Alabama

Alabaster

 

Bright Horizons Academy

Hoover City Schools

Albertville

 

Albertville City Schools

Alexander City

 

Jim Pearson Elementary

Alexandria

 

Alexandria Elementary School

Aliceville

 

Aliceville Elementary School

Sapps Community Center

Shady Grove Baptist Church

Andalusia

 

DeeLightful Kidz Learning Center

Anniston

 

Calhoun County Board of Education

TCR Childcare Corporation

Arab

 

The Christian Center

Ardmore

 

Owls Nest Nursery and Preschool

Ashland

 

Ashland City Library

Athens

 

M.O.M.S.

Bay Minette

 

Bay Minette Elementary School

Birmingham

 

A+ Learning Foundation

Birmingham City Schools

Children's of Alabama

Engel School

JCCEO Head Start

Jefferson County Board of Education

Kati Productions

Learning Zone

New Life Church

Oak Mountain Elementary school

Premiere Academy

Richardson Learning Zone

Carrollton

 

Gordo Elementary

Chickasaw

 

Chickasaw Elementary School

Childersburg

 

Childersburg Elementary

Cottonwood

 

Cottonwood High

Cuba

 

Sumter County Board of Education

Cullman

 

Cullman City Schools Headstart

Good Hope Primary School

Kiddiewinks

Kids Quest Exploration

Sacred Heart Elementary School

St. Paul's Lutheran School

Daphne

 

Spoken Word Speech Language Services

St Paul's Preschool

Dauphin Island

 

Dauphin Island Elementary

Decatur

 

Austinville Elementary

Decatur City Schools

Decatur Public Library

Frances Nungester Elementary

Gemstone Foods

Demopolis

 

It Takes a Village Child Care Learning Center

Dothan

 

Dothan City Schools

Hidden Lake School

Saliba Center's HIPPY program

Elkmont

 

Limestone County Elementary

Enterprise

 

Enterprise Medical Center

Fairfield

 

Crumbey Bethel

Foundations Early Learning & Family Center

Tri City Pre-K

Fairhope

 

Country Day School

Fairhope Elementary School

JL Newton School

Florence

 

Community Action Partnership of North Alabama EHS

Forest Hills Elemenatry School

Foley

 

South Baldwin Literacy Council

Fort Payne

 

Grace Presbyterian Home School

Gadsden

 

Donehoo Elementary

Landons Journey

Mitchell Elementary

Gilbertown

 

21st Century After School Program

Southern Choctaw Elementary School

Goshen

 

Goshen Elementary

Grand Bay

 

Castlen Elementary School

E.P.I.C

Graysville

 

Brookville Elementary

Greenville

 

Butler County Board of Education

Hampton Cove

 

Huntsville City Schools

Hartselle

 

AMSTI-Athens

Hayneville

 

Head Start/Pre K

Hazel Green

 

WEE KIDZ Home Daycare

Heflin

 

TCR Home Visitation- Parents as Teachers

Homewood

 

Family Child Care Partnerships

Hoover

 

Hoover City Schools Title I Program

Sugar N Spice Daycare & Kindergarten

Hueytown

 

Riverside Christian Academy & Hueytown Elementary

Huntsville

 

Kid's Kingdom Christian Academy

Madison County Boad Education

Madison County Schools

McDonnell Elementary

The Country Day School

YMCA Early Childhood Education

Jackson

 

Jackson Intermediate School

Jacksonville

 

Garrett Counseling

Jasper

 

Jasper City Schools

Sumiton Head Start

TR Simmons Elementary School

Kimberly

 

Jefferson County School System

Lanett

 

HEN House

Leighton

 

Leighton Elementary

Lincoln

 

Lincoln Public Library

Madison

 

Ridgeline

McIntosh

 

SCHC Missions

Mobile

 

Dalia and Company

First Baptist Child Devel. Center

Gulf Regional Early Childhood Services

Hutchens Elementary

Itawamba Community College

MCPSS

Mobile Community Action Head Start

Mobile County Publlic School System

Montgomery

 

Alabama Partnership for Children

Bible Babies Learning Academy

Blount Elementary School

Coliseum Blvd. Branch Library

Family Guidance

Gift of Life Foundation

Great Exploration

Highland Gardens

Montgomery Public Schools

Montgomery Board of Educaiton

State of Alabama DHR

T. S. Morris Elementary

Moulton

 

Banks-Caddell Elementary

OSR PRE~K Program

Moundville

 

DCH Hospital and Moundville Elementary

Moundville Elementary

Mount Vernon

 

Mobile County Public School System

Munford

 

Unlocking Small Minds LLC

New Market

 

Walnut Grove Elementary

Ohatchee

 

Gadsden State Community College

Opelika

 

Alabama Council on Human Relations, Inc

Autism Society of Alabama

Bonnie's Kids Child Care

Orrville

 

Salem Elementary School

Ozark

 

Thompkins School

Pell City

 

Moody Elementary

Phenix City

 

Ladonia Elementary School

Phil Campbell

 

Phil Campbell Elementary School

Piedmont

 

TCR

Roanoke

 

Annie L. Awbrey Public Library

Robertsdale

 

Bear Journey

Ms. Robin's Playhouse

Rogersville

 

Child Care Central

Sawyerville

 

Eutaw Primary School

Scottsboro

 

ChIldren's Place

Selma

 

McRae Learning Center

Semmes

 

Mobile County Public Schools

Semmes Bulldogs

Sheffield

 

Dyslexia Center of the Shoals

Smiths

 

Meaningful Care for Kids

Spanish Fort

 

Life Rock

Steele

 

Ashville Elementary School

Sylacauga

 

Munford Baptist Church

Talladega

 

Cheaha Regional Head Start

Cheaha Regional Head Start

Stemley Road Elementary

TCR Childcare Corp

TCR Childcare Corporation

Theodore

 

Mobile County Public School System

Tuscaloosa

 

Greene County Head Start

Hightown Academy

Tracy Dent Foundation

Tuscumbia

 

Calvary Learning Center

Community Action Partnership of N.A. Headstart

Union Springs

 

Union Springs Elementary School

Valley

 

Bob Harding Shawmut Elementary School

Vestavia

 

Lutheran Church of Vestavia MDO

Wagarville

 

Leroy High School

Wetumpka

 

Masters Academy

Alaska

Akiak

 

Yupiit School District

Anchorage

 

Alaska PTA

Anchorage School District

Dain Communication

Fresh Hope Parenting

Kids' Corps, Inc.

King Career Center Early Childhood Education

Ptarmigan School

Tiny Trekkers

Eagle River

 

Alaska Fine Arts Academy

Fairbanks

 

Family Child Care

Readosaurus Usborne Books & More

Galena

 

Galena City School

Glennallen

 

Copper River School District

Haines

 

Tetlin School

Joint Base Elmendorf-Richardson

 

JBER School Liaison Office

Kenai

 

Cook Inlet Academy

Kenaitze Early Childhood Center

Kodiak

 

CrossFit Kodiak Island

Kodiak Island Borough School District

Noatak

 

NANA Regional Corporation

Nome

 

Nome Elementary School

Palmer

 

Sherrod Elementary

Twindly Bridge Charter School

Seward

 

Big Bay Beginnings Child Development Center

Seward Elementary School

Soldotna

 

Infant Learning Program

Tok

 

Upper Tanana Imagination Library

Wasilla

 

CCS Early Learning

Cottonwood Creek Elementary

Mat Su Public Health Center

Meadow Lakes Elementary

Arizona

Anthem

 

United Cerebral Palsy of Central AZ

Apache Junction

 

Apache Junction Public Library

Arizona City

 

Boys Love to Read

Avondale

 

A Mother's Love- In Home Daycare

Garden Lakes School

I Love Reading

Westside Headstart

Casa Grande

 

Casa Grande Head Start

Sacaton Elementary School District

Chandler

 

East Valley JCC

Kids Play Safe

Lewis Learning Academy

Maticopa County Head Start

Vector Prep and Arts Academy

Chinle

 

Bureau of Indian Education - Navajo

Clarkdale

 

Building Blocks Family Child Care

Douglas

 

Chiricahua Community Health Centers, Inc.

El Mirage

 

YIA

Flagstaff

 

Building Blocks/Flagstaff County

NACOG Head Start

Florence

 

Magma Ranch K-8

Fort Huachuca

 

General Myer Elementary

Fouke

 

Fouke School District

Fountain Hills

 

FiEd- Financial Education Resource Company

Gilbert

 

Alphabet Anatomy

Gilbert Public Schools

Higley Unified School District

Legacy Traditional School

Light of Christ Christian Preschool

Mesquite Elementary School

Towne Meadows Elementary

Watch Me Grow Child Care

Glendale

 

Camelback Academy

Coyote Ridge Elementary

Drama Kids Int'l of NW Phoenix

St. Louis the King Catholic School

Sunnyslope

Washington Elementary School District

Globe

 

Charles A Bejarano Elementary

Mid-State Child Care & Nutrition

Goodyear

 

Eliseo C Felix Elementary School

Gudalupe

 

Guadalupe Branch Library

Holbrook

 

Holbrook Educational Daycare/Preschool

Indian Wells Elementary School

Navajo County Library District

Lake Havasu City

 

Moms Club LHC

Lakeside

 

Northland Pioneer College

Litchfield Park

 

Wee Care Corp

Maricopa

 

Auntie Ann's Daycare

Pima Butte Elementary

Mesa

 

Against All Odds.

Imagine East Mesa Childcare Programs

Integrity Education Centre

Keller Elementary

Maricopa County Head Start

Mesa Community College

Mesa Public Schools

My Child's Ready

Olive Tree Preschool

Queen Creek Elementary

Redbird Elementary

Superior Unified School District

Oravle

 

Easter Seals Blake Foundation

Parks

 

Maine Consolidated School

Patagonia

 

CHN

Peoria

 

Apache Elementary School District

Bright Horizon

Cordova Primary

Desert Harbor Elementary

Great Destinations Pediatrics

Peoria Elementary

Peoria Unified School District

Sun Valley Elementary School PUSD#11

Zuni Hills Elementary School

Phoenix

 

ACAA

Arizona Cultural Academy & College Prep Montessori

Booker T. Washington Head Start

Cartwright School

CASS Academy

Cave Creek School

Children of Hope Preschool

Children's First Academy

Chirpy Chatterbox

Create Academy

Early Head Start

Encanto School

Esperanza

Garfield School

GESD 40

Health Care

Homeschooling Team

Imagine Schools

Inspire International Preschool

Isaac School District

Knowledge Universe

Lexia Reading

Madison Simis School

Maricopa Library System

Murphy Head Start

New World Educational Center

North Phoenix Baptist Preschool and Kindergarten

Paideia Academy

Pan American Charter School

Phoenix Pediatric Dental & Orthodontics LLC

PHX United

PVUSD

Radio Phoenix

ReNeW: Recognizing Needs Everywhere

Richard E. Miller Elementary School

Sojourner Center

Strong Single Mom Network

Tempe School District

The Preschool at North Phoenix

UsborneBooksAreBalloons.com

Valley of the Sun United Way

We Rock the Spectrum-Scottsdale

Westwind Elementary

Prescott

 

Northern Arizona Brain Integration

Prescott Valley

 

Franklin Phonetic

Queen Creek

 

Katie The Book Lady-Usborne Books & More

Rock Point

 

Navajo Christain Preparatory Academy

Rock Point Community School

Safford

 

Sawyer's Handyman Service LLC

Sahuarita

 

Anza Trail School

Building Blocks Academy

SUSD 30

San Tan Valley

 

FUSD

Ranch Elementary School

The House of Timothy

Scottsdale

 

iTeachAz

Scottsdale Unified School District

Word of Life

Show Low

 

Whipple Elementary

Sierra Vista

 

SPED Preschool

Snowflake

 

Snowflake Unified School District #5

Surprise

 

Above and Beyond Childcare

Little Learners

Western Peaks Elementary

Tempe

 

Aid to Women Center

Apollo.edu

Thew School

Tolleson

 

Hurley Ranch Elementary

Tuba City

 

Moencopi Day School

Tuba City Board School

Tucson

 

Beat33 Radio Tucson

Bloom Elementary

Child and Family Resources Inc

El Rio Community Health Center

Erickson Elementary

Girssoles Preschool

Holaway Elementary

Ironwood Elementary

Liberty Head Start

Light the Way Preschool

Literacy Connects

Los Ninos Elementary

National Association of Pediatric Nurse Practitioners

Rattlesnake Ridge PTO

Richardson Elementary

Rivera Elementary School

Safford K-8

Southgate Academy

Sunnyside Unified School District

Tucson Unified School District

Vail

 

Busy Bee Reading Remediation

Williams

 

Williams Head Start

Winslow

 

Washington Elementary School

Yuma

 

Children's Museum of Yuma County

Crane School District

FCCP

YLS

Yuma Lutheran School

Yuma School District One

Arkansas

Alexander

 

Pulaski County Special School District

Alma

 

Stepping Stone School

Arkadelphia

 

CADC Arkadelphia Head Start

Perritt Primary School

Bearden

 

Bearden Elementary School

Benton

 

Arkansas Therapy Outreach, LLC

First Methodist Church

Home Instruction for Parents of Preschool Youngsters (HIPPY)

Bentonville

 

Living Tree Pediatrics

Bigelow

 

Anne Watson Elementary

Blevins

 

Blevins Head Start

Bryant

 

Imagination Library of Saline County

Bytheville

 

BlythevilleSchools

Cabot

 

Magness Creek Elementary

Camden

 

G'S Day & Evening Care

Clinton

 

Clinton Public School

Conway

 

Arch Ford Educational Cooperative

Brierwood Apartments

CAPCA

Central Christian Academy

Conway Christian School

Conway Cradle Care

NLRSD

Corning

 

Corning School

Crossett

 

Crossett Learning Center

Reading Recovery

De Queen

 

ADH IHS

Des Arc

 

Imagination Library of Prairie & Woodruff Counties

DeWitt

 

DeWitt Daycare

DeWitt Elementary School

Dover

 

Dover Elementary

El Dorado

 

Children's Ministries Director

Jerry H. Grant, M.D., P.A.

Everton

 

Valley Springs Elementary

Fayetteville

 

Asbell Elementary

EOA Head Start

Fayetteville Montessori School

Ozark Literacy Council

Flippin

 

Flippin Elementary

Respiratory Therapy

Fort Smith

 

Albert Pike Elementary

Harvest Time Kids Academy

Tilles Elementary

Greenwood

 

Little Blessings Preschool

Guy

 

Guy-Perkins Elementary

Harrison

 

Forest Heights Elementary

Helena

 

KIPP Delta ELA

Hope

 

Hempstead County Library

Hot Springs

 

Hot Springs Family YMCA

Little Star

Huntsville

 

Huntsville Head Start

Jacksonville

 

Jacksonville First United Methodist

Jonesboro

 

Advanced Case Management Group

Arkansas Early Learning

Arkansas State University

Nettleton Pre K Center

Junction City

 

Junction City Head Start

Lake Village

 

Lakeside School

Little Rock

 

Arkansas Campaign for Grade-Level Reading

Booker Arts Magnet

David O Dodd PTA

HIPPY Arkansas

Little Rock School District

Mommies United

New Horizon Beauty & Barber

New Light COGIC- Passport to Success

Pediatrics Plus

St. James UMC

UALR Center for Literacy

Usborne Books & More Independent Consultant

Lonsdale

 

Nana's Watch

Magnolia

 

Columbia Christian School Early Childhood Education Center

Magnolia Public Schools

Magnolia Regional Medical Center

Malvern

 

First Step

Manila

 

Buffalo Island Central Schools

Marion

 

Marion High School Teacher Cadets

Marmaduke

 

Marmaduke School District

Marvell

 

Marvell-Elaine Elementary School

Maumelle

 

Day School at First Church

Mayflower

 

Conway MOPS

Mena

 

Louise Durham Elementary

Monticello

 

It's All About Kids

Morrilton

 

Early Childhood Development Program

Mountain Home

 

Mountain Home Public Schools

Mountain View

 

Our Little Homeschool Group

Mulberry

 

Marvin Primary School

Newark

 

Newport Arkansas Education Association

North Little Rock

 

Bright Beginning

North Little Rock School District

Osceola

 

Mississippi County Child Development Center

Ozark

 

Franklin County Learning Center

Pangburn

 

TLC Early Learning Center

Paragould

 

Paragould Primary

Reading on the Ridge

Wanting, Needing, Giving

Pearcy

 

Lake Hamilton School District

Pine Bluff

 

Dollarway School District

First Presbyterian Day School

Forrest Park/Greenville Pre-K

Southwood Elementary School

Taylor Elementary School

Pocahontas

 

Black River Area Development Head Start and Early Head Start

Pottsville

 

Pottsville Elementary School

Ravenden

 

Kids First

Rogers

 

Christian Soldiers Preschool

Home Away from Home Daycare

Rogers High School

Tillery Elementary School

Russellville

 

Crawford Elementary

Friendship Community Care

Oakland Heights Elementary

Pope County Library System

Searcy

 

Carpenters Kids

Sheridan

 

Sheridan School Pre-K

Sherwood

 

Central AR Pediatric Therapy

Lisa Academy North

Little Britches Child Enrichment Center

Sylvan Hills Elementary

Springdale

 

Amy's Kiddos In-Home Daycare

John Tyson Elementary

Ozark Montessori Academy

Sonora Elementary

Springdale Early Childhood Center

Texarkana

 

TASD

Valley Springs

 

Valley Springs Elementary School

Van Buren

 

Alma Kiddie Kollage

Vendor

 

NCSS

Vilonia

 

First Presbyterian Children's Education Ministries

Violet Hill

 

Melbourne Elementary

Waldron

 

Waldron Elementary

Waldron Elementary School

Walnut Ridge

 

Northeast Education Cooperative

Ward

 

Ward Public Library

West Helena

 

Helena -West Helena School District

West Side Community Hub, Inc.

White Hall

 

ARESC

Tutor U

Wynne

 

The Logan Center

California

Adelanto

 

Children's Center

Public School

Alameda

 

Alameda Unified School District

Alderpoint

 

Southern Humboldt Unified School District and First 5 Humboldt

Alhambra

 

Healthy Seedlings Counseling

Aliso Viejo

 

City of Aliso Viejo - Family Resource Center

Altadena

 

Options For Learning Head Start Pasadena

Altaville

 

St. Patricks Preschool

Anaheim

 

AIFRC/CAPOC

Anaheim City School District

Anaheim Harbor Family Resource Center

Anaheim Independencia FRC/CAPOC

Anaheim Public Library

Baden Powell Head Start

Boys & Girls Club Anaheim

City of Anaheim

Dads Matter

Danbrook Elementary

Danbrook School

GOALS Academy

Happy Hippo Preschool

Infant and Toddlers Program

Lamb of God Child Care

Learning Link

Migrant Education Program

My Safe Harbor

North Clinic - Western Youth Services

North Orange County Community College District

Oak View Family Resource Center

OCCAPC- Parent Education Program

OCDE / ACCESS/ Anaheim Teen Parenting

OCHS, Inc.

Orange County Child Abuse Prevention Center

Orange County Department of Education

Palm Lane Elementary School

PTA for Palm Lane Elementary

School of Continuing Education - Kids' College & Parenting Program

Seneca Orange County

StandUp for Kids

Sunkist Elementary

The Eli Home

The Orange County Family Justice Center Foundation

Antelope

 

Annette's Wiggles & Giggles Preschool

Center Joint Unified School District

Antioch

 

First 5 Center

Padres

Apple Valley

 

Eastern Mojave Literacy Council

Aptos

 

Community Bridges

Apyos

 

CCAH

Arboga

 

Arboga Elementary School

Arcadia

 

Arcadia Public Library

Arcata

 

Mad River Birth Center

Armona

 

Building Blocks to Learning Childcare

Artesia

 

NLMUSD

Atascadero

 

Children's House Montessori School

Atwater

 

Atwater Library

Shaffer Elementary School

Auberry

 

Pine Ridge Preschool

Auburn

 

Dry Creek School District

Azusa

 

Azusa Unified School District

Baker

 

Baker Valley State Preschool

Bakersfield

 

Bakersfield City School District

Bakersfield Play Center

CAP Kern

CAPK Head Start

CPR Plus

First Five Kern

Garden Pathways

Hot Elementary School

Kern County Network for Children

Kern Literacy Council

Lightwave Education

Olive Drive Elementary School

Promoting Youth Literacy

Rio Bravo-Greeley Union School District

Rosedale School District

San Lauren Elementary

The Pelican Family Children's Picture Books

West High School

Baldwin Park

 

Head Start Hacienda-La Puente

Barstow

 

Barstow Head Start

Montara Elementary School

Bay Point

 

Lil Tot's Prime Tyme Child Care

Bayside

 

Tiny Tots

Beaumont

 

Beaumont Library District

Beaumont Unified School District

Herrera Family Childcare

Sun Dance Elementary

Bell

 

Nueva Vista

Bell Gardens

 

Suva Elementary School

Belmont

 

Fiesta Gardens International School

Berkeley

 

African American Youth Council

Berkeley Public Library

Habitot Children's Museum

Beverly Hills

 

Pcubed

SAG Foundation

Biggs

 

Natalii's Daycare

Bloomington

 

Bloomington Community Health Center

Brea

 

Boys & Girls Club of Brea Clubhouse

Brentwood

 

Antioch High

Garin Elementary School

Little Diamonds Preschool

REadingADvantage

Brisbane

 

Brisbane School District

Buena Park

 

Buena Park Library District

Karen's Daycare

Learning Link Program / Centralia School District

Buenaventura Park

 

St. Pius V Catholic School

Burbank

 

Burbank Adult School - Parent Education

Providencia Elementary School

Burlingame

 

Burlingame Public Library

Roosevelt School

Calabasas

 

Calabasas Library

Montessori of Malibu Canyon

Calexico

 

Calexico Unified School District

Camarillo

 

Family Court

PTA EDS

Cameron Park

 

Blue Oak Elementary School

Campbell

 

Campbell Union School District Preschools

Canyon Country

 

Bethlehem Preschool

Rio Vista Elementary School

Carlsbad

 

Joyful Jumping Music Together

Carmel

 

The Children's School

Carmichael

 

EduCare

Carson

 

Bonita St. School

Solid Foundation

Castroville

 

NMCUSD

Cathedral City

 

Bubbling Wells Elementary

Rosalinda Magaña

Chico

 

Chico Country Day School

Chico Moms Meetup

NVCSS

Chino Hills

 

Loving Savior Lutheran School

Chula Vista

 

Children's Primary Dental

Dental Office

Discovery Charter School

Greg Rogers Elementary School

Rady Children's Hospital

Toddler Translator

Citrus Heights

 

Kingswood PreK-8

Clayton

 

Clayton Children's Center

Clearlake Oaks

 

California Children's Council

Clovis

 

Valley Prep Academy

Coachella

 

McWilliams Family Childcare

Coalinga

 

Coalinga PTO

Dawson Elementary School

Commerce

 

AltaMed Health Services

City of Commerce

Compton

 

Cal Prep Academy

J.O.Y.E.

Mayo Elementary School

Concord

 

KLA Schools

MDUSD

Corning

 

ILS

Corona

 

Corona Main Church

Corona Norco Unified School District

Garretson Elementary School

Kaylas Kares 4 Kids

Coronado

 

Arbonne

Coronado Unified School District

Cosrsegold

 

Rivergold Elementary School

Costa Mesa

 

A Child's Place Learning Center

Boys & Girls of the Harbor Area

California State University Fullerton

Epilepsy Support Network

Girls Inc. of Orange County

Inside the Outdoors Foundation

New Directions for Women

Orange Coast Interfaith Shelter

Project Hope Alliance

Rea Elementary School

Serving People In Need

Covelo

 

Round Valley Public Library

Covina

 

Covina Development Center

Pacific Clinics

The Covina Therapist

Crescent City

 

Del Norte County Library

Creston

 

Bittle's Family Child Care

Cudahy

 

Ellen Ochoa Learning Center

Jaime Escalante Elementary

Park Avenue Elementary School

Culver City

 

CCUSD

Culver City USD

No Limits for Deaf and Hard of Hearing Kids

Cupertino

 

Bring Me a Book

MeMeTales

Cypress

 

Del Sol School

Straight Talk Clinic

Daly City

 

Cub Scouts Pack 347

Paula Q Star Journals

Dana Point

 

City of Dana Point

RH Dana Elementary School

Desert Hot Springs

 

Bella Vista Elementary School

Dinuba

 

Dinuba Home Base

Dixon

 

Tremont School

Downey

 

Downey Unified School District

Norwalk-La Mirada Unified School District

Duarte

 

Hayden Child Care Center

Head Start Duarte

Inspire Charter Schools

Dublin

 

Anshu

Eastvale

 

CNUSD- Harada Elementary

El Cajon

 

CABC Children's Library

Home of Guiding Hands

Kids on the Block of San Diego

PCG

El Centro

 

Harding Elementary

United Families inc.

El Dorado Hills

 

El Dorado County Library

El Monte

 

EL Monte City School District

Kids Campus Youth Center

Mt View School District

Elk Grove

 

Cindy Renaud's Child Care

Encino

 

A&I Gardening

Escalon

 

Dent Elementary School

Escondido

 

Escondido Christian School, Preschool, and Infant Toddler Center

EUSD

Mom's Club of Escondido

Nicoli Productions

Eureka

 

Eureka City Schools

Murguia Rush LLC

Fairfield

 

Academic Beginnings

David Weir Preparatory Academy

Fairfield-Suisun Unified School District

Karen's Kids

Fallbrook

 

Fallbrook Family Health Center

LRV Little Ones 5 and Under

Folsom

 

Busykidz Interactive Museum

Folsom Cordova School District Education Foundation

Little Folks University

Fontana

 

Colton Joint Unified School District

Fontana Unified School District

Parent Advisor Council

The Claremont Club

Foothill Ranch

 

Foothill Ranch Elementary

Kumon Math and Reading Center of Foothill Ranch

Fort Bragg

 

Children's Garden Preschool

Fort Bragg Garden Club

Fort Bragg Rural Health Center

Friends of Fort Bragg Library, Inc.

Iota Zeta Chapter, Delta Kappa Gamma

League of Women Voters of Mendocino County

Mendocino Coast Children's Fund

Mendocino Coast Clinics

Mendocino County Library-Fort Bragg Branch

Mendocino Study Club

Project Sanctuary

Redwood Preschool

Retired Teacher, Ruth Sparks

Safe Passage Family Resource Center

The Rotary Club of Fort Bragg

Fountain Valley

 

Boys & Girls Clubs of Huntington Valley - Learning Center Child Development Preschool

Western Youth Services (West Clinic)

Fowler

 

Fowler Unified School District

Fremont

 

Child's Leap

Kidango

Oroola

ReadtoLead

Fresno

 

Benas Helping Hands

Bullfrog Swim School

Caruthers Unified

Crystal's Day Care

Foundation for All Children's Education and Services

Fresno Adventist Academy

Fresno Economic Opportunities Commission

Fresno EOC Head Start

Fresno Unified School District

Garland of Grace Early Learning Program

Head Start

Healthy Beginning

Heaton Child Development Center Fresno Unified School District

Lane Preschool

Reading and Beyond Preschool

The Children's Movement of Fresno

Yokomi Elementary

Fullerton

 

Acacia Elementary School

Boys & Girls Clubs of Fullerton

Center for Healthy Neighboorhood

Fullerton & Yorba Linda/Placentia Family YMCAs

Fullerton Public Library

Future in Humanity

Pathways of Hope

Project Access

Robert C. Fisler School

YMCA of Orange County

Garden Grove

 

Boys & Girls Club Garden Grove

Boys & Girls Clubs of Garden Grove

Boys & Girls Clubs of Garden Grove

Buena Clinton Youth and Family Center

CAPOC

Christ Cathedral Academy

Community Day Preschool

Crosby Elementary

Family and Outreach Program

Garden Grove Police Dept

Garden Grove Unified School District

Healthy Smiles for Kids Orange County

Hospital Association of Southern California

Junior League of Orange County

Lampson Elementary

Little Flowers Family Childcare

Lutheran Social Services of Southern California

Miss California Organization

Our Redeemer Preschool

PBS So Cal

St. Pauls Lutheran School

Thomas House Family Shelter

TRC

Youth on the Move Education International

Gardena

 

135th Street Elementary

186th Elementary

Georgetown

 

Divide Ready by 5

Gilroy

 

El Roble School

Glendale

 

Glendale Public Library

Mark Kepple PTA

TLCC

Glendora

 

Willow Elementary

Grass Valley

 

Child Advocates of Nevada County

Greenville

 

PUSD

Hanford

 

Maressa's Safari Treehouse Daycare

Hayward

 

Cherryland Elementary School

Child, Family, and Community Services Inc.

Faith Ringgold School of Art & Science

Usborne Books and More

Hemet

 

Cawston PTA

Hemet Unified School District

Megan Cope PTA

Ramona Elementary School

Hermosa Beach

 

Hermosa View School

Hollister

 

San Benito County Free Library

Huntington Beach

 

Bookworm Homeschool

Boys & Girls Clubs of Huntington Valley - Robert Mayer Child Development Preschool

Colette's Children's Home

CSP- Huntington Beach Youth Shelter

Hoag Medical Group

Huntington Beach City School District

Huntington Beach Library Children's Department

Huntington Beach Youth Shelter

Orange County Head Start

Spanish with Sonrisas

Star View Elementary School

Teacher Created Materials Publishing

Village View Elementary

Imperial Beach

 

Imperial Beach Headstart

South West Teachers Association

Indio

 

Ben Franklin Elementary School

Simple.Home.Blessings

The FAST Program

Inglewood

 

Atherton Baptist Church

Bright Stars Reading Club

Gratts EEC LAUSD

Potts Family Child Care

St. Michaels

Irvine

 

Alzheimers OC

American Academy of Pediatrics, California, Chapter 4

Child's World Preschool

Circle K International

City of Irvine

City of Irvine Child Care Coordination Office

College Park Elementary School

Families Forward

Families Foward

Fristers

Good Shepherd Preschool

Happy Nails

Hicks Canyon Elementary

Human Options

Irvine Child Development Center

Irvine Community Nursery School

Islamic Center of Irvine

Mariners Church Preschool

Michelson Kinder Care

Obria Medical Clinics

Orange County United Way

Organically Enzo

Pretend City

Pretend City Children's Museum

Stowell Learning Center

United Way Orange County

Kelseyville

 

North Coast Opportunities

King City

 

LEA

Kingsburg

 

Kings River Union Elementary Early Steps to Success

La Crescenta

 

La Crescenta Montessori School

La Habra

 

City of La Habra

City of La Habra Child Development Center

Friends of Family Health Center

Institute for Healthcare Advancement

La Habra Family Resource Center

School Readiness La Habra

State Preschool

The Children's Museum at La Habra

VCC: The Gary Center

La Mesa

 

LMSV School District

La Mirada

 

Instituto Para La Mujer

Norwalk LA Mirada School District

La Palma

 

City of La Palma Community Services Department

La Puente

 

St. Martha Catholic Parish Community

Ladera Ranch

 

Laura's House

Laguna Beach

 

Boys & Girls Club of Laguna Beach

Laguna Beach Unified School District

Laguna Presbyterian Preschool

MOPS Laguna Beach

Laguna Hills

 

City of Laguna Hills

Laguna Niguel

 

Beacon Hill Kinder Care

Child Development Center

Laguna Niguel Family YMCA

Laguna Niguel Kinder Care

OC Public Library Foundation

Lake Balboa

 

Victory Christian Fellowship

Lake Elsinore

 

Lake Elsinore Unified School District

TMT

Withrow Elementary School

Lake Forest

 

City of Lake Forest

Community Engagement Advisory Committee

South Orange County Family Resource Center

Lakewood

 

Allison Tutoring

BEE Smart Scholars

Bellflower Unified School District

Lancaster

 

Active Moms and Tots Group

AV Early Educator's

Love and Grace Christian Fellowship Church

Total Deliverance Church

Westside Schools

Lathrop

 

Mossdale Elementary

Lennox

 

Lennox School District/Buford State Preschool

Lennox Special Education Preschool

Lincoln

 

Creekside Oaks Elementary School Parent Resource Center

Littlerock

 

Mesquite Elementary

Livermore

 

CAPE Inc.

Lodi

 

1stgradefireworks

Loleta

 

Loleta Elementary School

Lomita

 

Community's Child

Lompoc

 

Children's Montessori school

Jamie Linck-Consultant, Usborne Books & More

Long Beach

 

Abridge Club

Art Smart Studio for Kids

Bryant Elementary School

Childrens Home Society

City of Long Beach

Community Works Consulting

CPA Charter School

Department of Health

For The Child

Kids Under Construction, Inc.

Long Beach Latinos in Action

Long Beach Public Library

Museum of Latina American Art

Scott Family Childcare Learning Center

Shining Stars

The Children's Clinic

Un Mundo de Amigos Preschool

Westmont Elementary School

Loomis

 

Friends of Loomis Library

Roseville Community School

Los Alamitos

 

Casa Youth Shelter

Los Alamitos Child Development Centers

Los Altos

 

Accelerate Center

Los Angeles

 

112th Street School

Abriendo Puertas/Opening Doors

Bridge Street Elementary School

BruinCorps

Burbank Parent Education Council

California Children's Academy

California Title I Parent Union

California Wiz Kids

Camino Nuevo Charter Academy

Children of Promise

Children's Bureau of Souther California.

Department of Children & Family Services

Dolores Mission School

Equitas Academy

First 5 LA

Foothill Family Service

Fun Zone Reading Club 4 Homeless Kids

Haynes Family Day Care

Hooper Avenue ES

Hope Street Family Centers

ICEF Innovation Charter School

International Institute of Los Angeles

Jeffrey Coprich Jr. Book Club

Kaiser Permanente Watts Counseling and Learning Center

Kids Progress, Inc.

Kindergarten Huellitas

Kipp

KIPP Empower Academy

LA Talk Live

litkidz

Los Angeles County Office of Child Care

Military Brats Registry

Montessori School

Ninth Street School

Ozone Family Day Care

PACE Head Start

Pilibos Preschool

Pomona Unified School District Child Development Head Start

Ready, Set, Read!, A Project of Community Partners

SouthBay Pavilion

Sowers

St Teresa of Avila

Taurian Deveaux's Agronomy & Music Ministry

The Book Foundation

UCLA

Vine Street Elementary

Westwood UMC Preschool

WTLC

YWCA

Los Molinos

 

TCDE SERRF After School Program

Los Olivos

 

Los Olivos School District

Los Osos

 

Monarch Grove Elementary

Usborne Books & More- Los Osos

LosAngeles

 

Homeschoolers

Lucerne Valley

 

Adelanto Elementary School

Lynwood

 

Nena Bella Beauty

Madera

 

First 5 Madera County

Madera Housing Authority

Parent Resource Center

Manhattan Beach

 

Grand View Extended Day Program

Manteca

 

Lil' Wranglers-N-Boots Family Child Care

Manteca Unified School District

Mare Island

 

Mare Island Little Free Library

Martinez

 

Martinez Early Childhood Center, Inc.

Maywood

 

Maywood Lions Club

Menifee

 

Menifee Preschool

Menifee USD

Menlo Park

 

Usborne Books & More

Merced

 

Dan Ward Literary Program

Velasquez

Milpitas

 

Milpitas Supporting Early Development

Mira Loma

 

Jurupa Unified School District

Padres con Poder

Mission Viejo

 

CUSD Bathgate Elementary

Dr. Lin Pediatric Office

Jessica Fritz, EDC Educational Services, Educational Consultant

Saddleback College Child Deveoplment Center

Saddleback Valley Unified School District

Modesto

 

Chrysler Elementary

Creative Christian Learning Center

Modesto City Schools

National Personalized Products+

Paradise Elementary

Robertson Road Child Development Programs

Stanislaus Community Foundation

Stanislaus County Library

Stockard Coffee Elementary

Sylvan Elementary School

The Salvation Army CDC

Mojave

 

Mojave Elementary School

Montclair

 

W.A.T.CH

Monterey

 

Bay View Academy

Evan-Moor Educational Publishers

MOUSD

Moorpark

 

Walnut Elementary School

Moreno Valley

 

Hidden Springs Elementary School

Leobella

Moreno Valley Family Health Center

Moreno Valley Unified School District

Morgan Hill

 

El Toro Elementary MHUSD Migrant Preschool

Mountain View

 

Bullis Charter School

Silicon Valley Community Foundation

Murrieta

 

Girl Scouts Troop 184

Rail Ranch Elementary School

Napa

 

COOL School Program

St. Apollinaris School

National City

 

Beba's Daycare

National City Library

Nevada City

 

First 5 Nevada County

Newark

 

Kaur Readers

Washington High

Newbury Park

 

CVUSD

Newport Beach

 

Costa Mesa Family Resource Center

Environmental Nature Center

Literacy Project Foundation

Newport Mesa YMCA

Newport/Mesa Proliteracy

Norco

 

Norco Library

North Hills

 

LAUSD / Noble Early Education Center

North Hollywood

 

LAUSD

Los Angeles Public Library

Los Angeles Unified School District

Prism Consulting

Northridge

 

CHIME Institute Early Ed Programs

Norwalk

 

Dolland Elementary

Moms are Teachers

St. Linus

Novato

 

Wanderful, Inc.

Oakdale

 

Cloverland Elementary

Oakland

 

Asian Community Mental Health services

California Association For Family Child Care (CAFCC)

Center for Social Dynamics

Children's Home Society of California - Oakland Family Resource Center

European Books and Media

Girls Inc of Alameda County

Joaquin Miller Elementary School

La Escuelita Family Literacy

Lotus Bloom

Oakland Literacy Coalition

Professional Assn for Childhood Education

Super Stars Literacy

Oakley

 

Head to Toes Family Child Care

Oakley Elementary School

Oakley Union Elementary School District

Oakley Union School District

Vintage Parkway Elementary School

Oceanside

 

Foussat Elementary School

John Corcoran Foundation

Stuart Mesa Elementary Kindergarten

Ontario

 

Easter Seals/Headstart

Liberty Elementary

Little Readers Club

Storybook Adventures

Orange

 

211OC

Building Skills Partnership

CAPOC/ El Modena FRC

Casa Teresa

Chapman University

Children's Home Society of CA

Family Promise of Orange County

Friendly Center Orange Cares Collaborative

Jumpstart @ UCI

La Veta PTA

Lestonnac Free Clinic

Live Well Pregancy Center

Olive Crest Academy

Olive Crest Academy

Orange County Ronald McDonald House

Orange Oresbyterian Pre-School

Orange Public Library

Orange Unified School District

Planned Parenthood-WIC

Prospect Elementary

Providence Speech and Hearing Center

Providence Therapeutic Preschool

Orangevale

 

San Juan Unified School District

Orinda

 

Prospect Sierra School

Orleans

 

Orleans Elementary

Oro Grande

 

Riverside Preparatory School

Oroville

 

Butte College Child Development Center

Oroville City Elementary School District

Oxnard

 

Child Development Resources

Healthy Start Program

IHSS (In-home support services)

Oxnard Public Library

Oxnard School District

Pacific Grove

 

MPUSD

Pacoima

 

Bobrick Washroom Equipment

Optima Family Services, Inc.

Youth Policy Institute - Los Angeles Promise Neighborhood

Palm Desert

 

Sacred Heart Preschool

Palmdale

 

Barrel Springs Elementary

Palmdale School District

Panorama

 

El Nido

Panorama City

 

Ranchito Elementary Parent Center

VMS Educational Services

Paradise

 

Butte County

Naturally Essential 4 U

Paramount

 

Care1st Health Plan

Pasadena

 

Club 21 Learning and Resource Center

Comunidad de Las Americas

Options Head Start

Paso Robles

 

Atascadero Unified School District

Virginia Peterson Elementary PTA

Patterson

 

Center for Human Services

Los Banos School District

Perris

 

Paint Ranch Ministries

Petaluma

 

SCIHP

United States Coast Guard Child Development Center

Phillips Ranch

 

Pomona Valley District

Pittsburg

 

Contra Costa County Public

Placentia

 

Boys and Girls Clubs of Placentia

City of Placentia- Parks and Recreation Department

maXum Therapy

Placentia Family Reosurce Centers

Placentia Library District

St. Josrph School

Pleasant Hill

 

Center for Human Development

Contra Costa County Library

The Blessed Academy

Pleasanton

 

Donlon School

Pleasanton Unified School District

Plumas Lake

 

Peace.Love.Swap Yuba-Sutter

Rio del Oro Elementary

Pollock Pines

 

Pinewood Elementary

Pomona

 

FCDS

Pomona Unified School District

PUSD Child Development

Port Hueneme

 

Child Development Homes Program

Parkview School

Porterville

 

California Tutoring Company

Poway

 

Garden Road Elementary School

Rancho Cordova

 

Cordova Baptist Preschool and Kindergarten

Cordova Gardens Elementary School

Rancho Cucamonga

 

Head Start State Pre School

Sweet Success Tutoring

Rancho Santa Margarita

 

Ready Play and Learn Childcare

Redding

 

BCS

Buckeye School of the Arts

Redlands

 

Bonilla Homeschool

Charlie's Little Angels

Trinity Community Foundation

Redondo Beach

 

greatthingstobe.com

Redwood City

 

Fair Oaks Library

Raising A Reader

Redwood Valley

 

Childcare Grandma's Circle

Reseda

 

Read Aloud 15 MINUTES

Sign Language Interpreter

Rialto

 

I'm a Diva and Fabulous Youth Foundation

Milestones

Rialto Unified School District

Richmond

 

Catholic Charities of the East Bay Family Literacy

Richmond Community Foundation

Valley View Parent's Club

WCCAE Family Literacy Project

Rio Dell

 

New Life Christian School

Rio Linda

 

NUSD Adult Education

Riverbank

 

Crossroads Elementary

Riverside

 

Alvord School District

Colett Elementary School

First 5 Riverside, the Riverside County Children & Families Commission

FSA

GETTE Observation

Headstart/Preschool

Healthy Moms "R" Happy Kids

Immanuel Lutheran Preschool

JUSD

JUSD Head Start

La Granada Elementary

LaGranada Elementary

Riverside Christian Prescool

Riverside Mommys

Riverside Unified School District

Springs Charter School

University Community Health Center

Rodeo

 

VCUSD

Rosemead

 

Garvey School District/Arlene Bitely School

Roseville

 

Dry Creek Joint Elementary School District

Northern California Dance Conservatory

Running Springs

 

Mt. Calvary Lutheran Kid's Corner

Sacramento

 

California State Library

Cardona Homeschool

CFF

County Child and Family Health Education

Divine Mercy Catholic Church

Elica Health

Elica Health Centers

Elk Grove Unified School District

EPMI

Fairytale Town

Li'l Pumpkin's Preschool & Child Care

Natomas Charter School

Natomas Park 4th "R"

Play and Learn

Sacramento Children's Museum

Sacramento City Unified School District Child Development

Sacramento County

Sacramento County DHA

Sacramento County Office of Education

Sacramento Native American Health Center

Start Program

TCG Memorial Academy

The MissTaken Dames

Theodore Judah Elementary

Twin Rivers Unified School District

Winn K-8 Waldorf Inspired Public School

World of Powerful Youth

YCOE

Salinas

 

Monterey County Health Department

Santa Rita USD

The First Tee of Monterey County

The Read to Me Project

Tiburcio Vasquez Elementary School

San Andreas

 

The Resource Connection

San Bernardino

 

Arrowhead United Way

Inland Regional Center

Jackson Family Day Care

Paakuma' K-8

San Bernardino County Preschool Services Department- LIFT

SBCUSD

San Clemente

 

Boys & Girls Club of the South Coast Area

San Diego

 

Aces

Burbank Elementary

Cherokee Point Elementary School

Chula Vista Elementary School District

Covered Cubs

CVESD

FaVeMom.com

Foster & Adoptive Resource Family Services

Golden Hill K-8 School

Grunty Baby Boutique

Home For Little Angels

Marine Corps Community Services

New Alternatives Inc.

NUSNA

Primary Daycare & Preschool

San Diego Association for the Education of Young Children

San Diego City Schools

San Diego Council on Literacy

San Diego Unified School District

San Diego Woman Magazine

SDUSD

So Cal Savvy Mom

Southwestern Community College

USS Boxer FRG & Parent Committee at DeAnza & Balboa Headstarts

Words Alive

San Fernando

 

Pandaland Readiness Center

V.O.A.L.A. Early Head Start & Head Start

San Francisco

 

50 Fund

Booker T. Washington CSC

Holy Family Day Home

Kids Yoga Stories

Marin Day Schools

Mo' MAGIC

Modern Education Family Childcare

Project Level

Recess Urban Recreation

Saint Philip the Apostle School Library

San Francisco Public Library

Selina's Daycare /Preschool

SFNB

SFUSD

SFUSD - Spring Valley Science School

Telegraph Hill Neighborhood Center

Up On Top After School and Summer Program

Venetia Valley Elementary

WACTC

San Gabriel

 

Limitless Spectrum

San Jacinto

 

Estudillo Elementary School

San Jose

 

Catholic Charities

Cesar Chavez Elementary School

Downtown College Prep

Free Little Library

Galarza Home & School Club

Mandala Childrens House, Inc

Play N Learn Preschool

Rocketship

Russo-McEntee Academy

Shop with a Cop Foundation Silicon Valley

Themeefy Inc

Trace Elementary

Young Lives of Silicon Valley

San Juan Bautista

 

Head Start Preschool

San Juan Capistrano

 

CREER Comunidad y Familia

SJC Friends of the Library

San Leandro

 

City of San Leandro Recreation

San Mateo

 

George Hall Elementary

San Mateo County Library

San Mateo Public Library

San Mateo County

 

San Mateo County Office of Education

San Pablo

 

Parent Group

Read-Aloud Volunteer Program

Tara Hills Elementary

YMCA of the East Bay

San Pedro

 

Kornblum Elementary

Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet School

San Rafael

 

Marin County Free Library

San Ramon

 

Happy Days Preschool

Twin Creeks Elementary

Santa Ana

 

A.G.Minassian Armenian School

Adopt a School in Santa Ana

America On Track

America On Track

Boys & Girls Club of Santa Ana

Boys Town California

Child Behavior Pathways

Child Creativity Lab

Child Development Centers

Child Guidance Center

Children's Health Initiative of Orange County

Comfort Connection Family Resource Center

Council Deveoplment Disabilities Center

Counseling Center

Delhi Center

Discovery Science Center

El Centro Cultural de Mexico

El Sol Academy

El Sol Science and Arts Academy

Fairhaven Elementary School

Family Preservation Community Service

Garfield Community Center

Goodwill of Orange County - ATEC Program

Guin Foss Elementary

Habitat for Humanity of Orange County, Inc.

Hands Together

Hands Together A Center for Children

Help Me Grow

Hertiage Museum of Orange County

Jerome Center

Kid Healthy

Kidseum

KidWorks

King Elementary

Latino Health Access

Lowell Elementary School

Mary's Shelter

Memorial Center

Minnie Street Family Resource Center

Newport Mesa Unified School District

OC Health Care Agency

OC Human Relations

OC Public Libraries

OCDE/ACCESS/Skyview Elementary

Olive Crest

Orange County Bar Foundation

Orange County Child Support Services

Orange County Children's Therapeutic Arts Center

Orange County Head Start, Inc.

Orange County Head Start, Inc.(Glenn Martin)

Orangewood Foundation

Padres Unidos

PHFE WIC Program

Placentia Commuinity Foundation

Plumfield School

Raise Foundation

Rancho Santiago Community College District Child Development Services

Read/Orange County

RSCCD Child Development Services

RSCCD EHS

Santa Ana Athletic Actvity League

Santa Ana College Education Center

Santa Ana Partnership

Santa Ana Police Department

Santa Ana Public Library

Santa Anita Recreation Center

Santa Anna USD

SMEDA

South Coast Kinder Care

South Coast Pediatrics

Taller San Jose

The Wooden Floor

Valley High School

Youth as Parents Program

Santa Anna

 

Bowers Museum

Santa Barbara

 

Hollister School

Notre Dame School

Santa Clara

 

Pizza Party Restaurant

Santa Clara City Library

Santa Clarita

 

ABEDI

Montessori on Copperhill

Multicultural Homeschooling Network and African-American Homeschoolers of Southern California

Santa Cruz

 

Communnity Bridges

Zimnicki Family Daycare

Santa Fe Springs

 

Korean American Special Education Center

Santa Maria

 

Hope for Santa Maria

Jimenez Day Care

Santa Maria Bonita School District

Santa María Bonita School Dristrict

SBB College Online

Santa Monica

 

Bird Run Media

Books and Cookies

Santa Paula

 

Santa Paula Futbol Academy

Santa Paula Unified School District

Santa Rosa

 

Collegereadycoach.com

First 5 Sonoma County

Free Bookmobile of Sonoma County

Multi-Cultural Child Development Center

Sonoma County Library

Sonoma County Office of Education

United Way of the Wine Country

Santee

 

Literacy First Charter School

Seal Beach

 

City of Seal Beach

Sebastopol

 

FCCH

Shafter

 

Jenn's Family Daycare

Simi Valley

 

River Oaks Charter School

Simi Valley Unified School District

Sonoma

 

Sonoma Valley Education Foundation

Sonora

 

Support Sonora School SSS

South Pasadena

 

Holy Family Toddler Co-Op

The Almansor Center

South San Francisco

 

Project Read

Spring Valley

 

San Diego County Library

Trinity Christian School

Stanton

 

Boys & Girls Club of Stanton

City of Stanton

Stockton

 

Aspire Public Schools

CMC Waterloo

Lodi Unified School District

Loving Kids Academy

LUSD

susd

UCP

University of the Pacific

Wells of Living Waters Ministries

Weston Ranch

Strathmore

 

Tulare County Office of Education

Sylmar

 

Los Angeles School District

Mission College Child Development Center

The Busy Bees Daycare

Tiny Tott's Child Care

Temecula

 

Abby Reinke PTA

Early Intervention Specialist

Fiat Lux - Little Free Library

St. Jeanne de Lestonnac School

Temple City

 

Sonshine House Preschool

Thermal

 

Sea View Elementary

Thousand Oaks

 

Conejo Valley Adult School

FLIP to READ! WRITE! LEARN!

Lang Ranch Elementary School

Roots and Wings Preschool

Wildwood Elementary

Torrance

 

Building Voices

Children's Institute, Inc.

Educatext

JumpStart

Torrance Tykes

Tot Book Club

Tracy

 

Banta Elementary

Travis AFB

 

Tiff's Nanny Boutique

Truckee

 

Excellence in Education

Tulare

 

Garden Elementary School

Turlock

 

ABC Project

California State University Stanislaus Child Development Center

Central California Child Development

Planet Kids Christian Preschool

Stanislaus Union School District

Tustin

 

Big Brothers Big Sisters of Orange County

Estock Elementary

Heideman Elementary School

Kids READ! /Orange County Children's Book Festival

Orange County Rescue Mission

Twentynine Palms

 

Hi Desert Physical Rehab

Ukiah

 

FIRST 5 Mendocino

Yokayo Elementary PTA

Upland

 

Chino Valley Unified School District

Easter Seals Child Development Center

Foothill Knolls

Pepper Tree Elementary

Vacaville

 

Agape Family Child Care

Heritage Peak Charter School

Valencia

 

Meadows Elementary School

Vallejo

 

Care 4 Em

Dan Mini Elementary

Girl Scouts of Vallejo Troop 20415

Greater Vallejo Jack and Jill of America, Inc

MOMS Club of Vallejo

North Bay Pediatrics

SweetPotatoesYams

Valley Center

 

Mt. San Jacinto College

Van Nuys

 

Read

SFVCMHC, Inc.

Venice

 

St Joseph Center

Ventura

 

Amigo Baby, Inc.

Ventura Charter School

Ventura USD

Victorville

 

Galileo Academy

Pedagogy Learning Center & Childcare

Wells Fargo

Woodys Child Care

Visalia

 

Parenting Network

Tulare Community Health, Behavioral Health

Walnut

 

Stanley G. Oswalt Academy

Walnut Creek

 

Open Reading

Wasco

 

Wasco Union Elementary School District

Watsonville

 

Ocean Grove Charter School

PVUSD Early Start Program

West Covina

 

Latino Family Institute

Traweek Middle School

West Hollywood

 

Reading to Kids Program

West Sacramento

 

Itsy Bitsy Preschool

Westlake Village

 

iHomeworkClub.com & Hurley Consulting

Westminster

 

ABRAZAR Inc.

All Kids R Us

Boys and Girls Club of Westminster

Finley Elementary School

Long Beach Unified School District

Schmitt Elementary School

THINK Together

Vietnamese Community of OC

Westminster Family Resource Center

Westminster Library

Westwood

 

Westwood United Methodist Preschool

Whittier

 

Granada Middle School

Kaiser Permanete's Educational Theatre

LA Unified School District

St Macrina Family School

Whittier Moms

Whittier Public Library

Willow Creek

 

Klamath?Trinity Joint Unified School District

Wilmington

 

Pacific Harbor Christian School

PWW

Wilmington Park Elementary

Windsor

 

Cali Calmecac Language Academy

Winnetka

 

ARC

Woodlake

 

Woodlake Family Resource Center

Woodland

 

Children's Home Society of California

Wrightwood

 

Juice Plus

Yorba Linda

 

Higher Ground

Tiny Tots Preschool

WoodsWorld

Yorba Linda Public Library

Yucaipa

 

Handprints Family Child Care

Yucca Valley

 

Onaga Elementary

Yucca Valley Elementary School

Colorado

Alamosa

 

Alamosa Public Library

Antonito

 

Early Steps to School Success

Arvada

 

Elite Learning Center

Peck Elementary

Snow Readers

Aurora

 

Aspen Crossing Elementary School

Lyn Knoll Elementary

Paris Elementary School

Boulder

 

Boulder County Public Health WIC

GreatIdeasForKids.com

Brighton

 

Riverdale Tutoring

Broomfield

 

Bal Swan Children's Center

Broomfield Library

Early Intervention Program

Mamie Doud Eisenhower Public Library

Today's Mom

Brush

 

Beaver Valley Elementary

Buena Vista

 

Chaffee County Early Childhood Council

Castle Rock

 

Castle Rock Tutoring

Douglas County School District Early Childhood Program

Centennial

 

Bethany Busy Bee Preschool

Colorado Springs

 

Abrams Elementary

Alliance for Kids

Children's Literacy Center

Colorado Springs Homeschool Families

Community Partnership for Child Development

CSDB PreK-2

CSSD11- Keller Elementary

Douglass Valley Elementary

Early Connections Learning Centers

Friends For Life Family Child Care

Get Posh With Kitty

Greccio Housing

Healthy Happy Thrifty Family Blog

Imagination Station

James Irwin Charter Schools

Pikes Peak Library District

Raggedy Ann & Andy's CDH

Reflections Beneath The Poetz Tree

The Enrichment Center

Widefield SD3

World of Writer Mom

Young Scholars Academy

Commerce City

 

Open Air Academy

SD27j Preschool

Tumbleweed Childcare

Craig

 

East Elementary School

Moffat County School District Prek

Sunset Elementary

Denver

 

Affies4Kids

Denver Childcare Center

Denver Public Schools

EPIC

Our Neighborhood Charter School

RAMERC

Reach Out and Read Colorado

Rebecca Plants LLC

Regis University

Teller Elementary

Volunteers of America

Dillon

 

Dillon Valley Elementary School

Divide

 

Woodland Park School District

Dolores

 

Montelores Early Childhood Council

Edwards

 

www.vailmom.com

Englewood

 

Littleton Academy

Estes Park

 

Estes Park Schools

Evergreen

 

York Professional Services, LLC

Fairplay

 

Park County Public Library

South Park Early Childhood Services, Park County School District RE-2

Fort Collins

 

Read Aloud Fort Collins

Unite for Literacy

Fort Lupton

 

Fort Lupton Public & School Library

Twombly Elementary Library

Fort Morgan

 

Pioneer Elementary

Glenwood Springs

 

McLaren Northern Michigan

Golden

 

Brain Sensory Integration Therapy

Grand Junction

 

Colorado School for the Deaf and the Blind

Fruitvale Elementary

Parents Advisory Council

Greeley

 

ACS

Crunchy on the Weekend

FuN KiD ZoNe preschool/daycare

Greenwood Village

 

Belleview Elementary

Gunnison

 

Gunnison County Library District

Holyoke

 

Baby Bear Hugs

Idaho Springs

 

Speaking Partners

Keenesburg

 

Sewall Disabilities

La Junta

 

Child Development Services at OJC

La Junta Headstart

La Junta Intermediate School

Lafayette

 

Lafayette Dental Excellence

Lafayette Public Library

Peak to Peak

Lakewood

 

Bright by Three

Jeffco Public Schools

Jefferson County Libraries

Lakewood Early Head Start

Lakewood Learning Center

Lamar

 

Colorado Plains Child Life and Early Intervention

Little People's Preschool

Limon

 

Cheyenne Kiowa Lincoln Early Childhood Council

Littleton

 

Collegiate Academy of Colorado

Holy Trinity Preschool

Lone Tree

 

Alyssa Cares Foundation

Summit View Elementary Preschool

Longmont

 

Burlington Elementary School

Northridge Elementary

Louisville

 

Louisville Public Library

Loveland

 

Immanuel Lutheran School

Reading Tree Literacy Development

Manitou Springs

 

Cheyenne Mountain School District 12

Meeker

 

Meeker Family Health Center

Meeker Preschool

Milliken

 

Knowledge Quest Academy

Morrison

 

Kid Central Learning Center

Niwot

 

Kinder Books

North Haven

 

Russell Library

Northglenn

 

Tutoring Colorado

Parker

 

Douglas County School District ESL

Globe Trottin' Kids

Parker Core Knowledge Charter School

Pueblo

 

ACPC Life Services

Boys & Girls Clubs of Pueblo County

EPIC/Pueblo

Morton Elementary School

Nurturing Parenting Program

PCCLD

Pueblo City Schools

Pueblo District 70

Pueblo Zoo

Southern Colorado Reading Council

United Way of Pueblo County

Vestas Towers America Inc.

Vineland Elementary

Wee Care Childcare

Pueblo West

 

Desert Sage Elementary School

Kiwanis

Pueblo EPIC

Rye

 

Rye Elementary School

Steamboat Springs

 

Bud Werner Memorial Library

Sterling

 

Northeastern Junior College

Stratton

 

Stratton Elementary School

Thornton

 

Miss Donna's Preschool

Ms. Donna's Preschool

Skyview Elementary

Twombly Elementary School

Vail

 

Vail Public Library

Walsenburg

 

Spanish Peaks Library District

Westminster

 

Black Rock Elementary

Growing Home-Parents as Teachers

Rocky Mountain Elementary

Connecticut

Ansonia

 

Ansonia Public PreK

Avon

 

Avon Public Schools

Hartford Public Schools

Bolton

 

ECHN

Branford

 

Branford Early Childhood Collaborative

Read to Grow

Bridgeport

 

A.B.C.D.

Beardsley School

Bridgeport Board of Education

Cesar Batalla Family Resource Center

Housatonic Community College Lab School

Lil Sunshine Home Daycare LLC

Tech Tykes Pre-K

Bridgewater

 

Circle of Friends

Bristol

 

Bristol Early Childhood Alliance

Hubbell Elementary School

Brookfield

 

Country Kids Play Farm, Inc.

The Brookfield Library

Western CT Behavioral Health

Canton

 

Canton Public Library

Clinton

 

Community Health Center

Pumpkin Patch

Colchester

 

Cragin Library

Coventry

 

Coventry Kids

Danbury

 

Be M.O.R.E. Reading Project

Hats Off To Kids

Pembroke School

Danielson

 

Killingly Memorial School PTCA

Darien

 

Darien Police Department

Dayville

 

Northeast Early Childhood Council

East Hampton

 

East Hampton Public Library

East Hartford

 

East Hartford Board of Education

Enfield

 

Enfield Public Library

First Readers Association of Enfield CT

Mobile Mindz Records

Farmington

 

Farmington Libraries

Glastonbury

 

GEHMS

Greenwich

 

Family Centers

Groton

 

Bill Memorial Library

Groton Public Library

Hartford

 

Asylum Hill ELC

Boys.and Girls Club of America

John C. Clark School

PURPOSE

Silva's Youth-Today Learning

St.Augustine School

Lebanon

 

Lebanon Public Schools

Madison

 

Scranton Memorial Library

Marlborough

 

Marlborough School District

Richmond Memorial Library

Meriden

 

Elementary School

Middletown

 

Community Renewal Team

Here Wee Read

State Education Resource Center

Naugatuck

 

Western Elementary School

New Britain

 

Chamberlain School

CSDNB Family Education Services

New Britain Public Library

YWCA New Britain

New Canaan

 

NurturingLiteracy

New Haven

 

Barnard Environmental Studies Magnet

Beecher School

Bishop Woods

Early Childhood Education

Edgewood

Morning Glory Learning Center

New Haven Public Schools

New London

 

Public Library of New London

Newington

 

CREC

ESF Camp

North Haven

 

ACES "Write Stuff"

Clintonville School

North Haven Child Development Center

Ridge Road Elementary School

Norwalk

 

City of Norwalk

Fox Run Elementary School

Rowayton Elementary school

Norwich

 

New Beginnings Behavioral Health

Old Lyme

 

Region 18 Schools

Plainville

 

Plainville Public Library

Putnam

 

Putnam Family Resource Center

Salem

 

Salem Free Public Library

Shelton

 

Birth to 3

Huntington Branch Library

Plumb Memorial Library

Somers

 

Somers, CT Public Schools

South Windsor

 

South Windsor Public Library

Southington

 

ECCS

Stamford

 

Childcare Learning Center

Stamford Public Schools

Stonington

 

The Global Child

Stratford

 

Sterling House Preschool

Stratford Academy Victoria Soto School

Thomaston

 

Silpada Designs

Tolland

 

Tolland FRC

Trumbull

 

School Days Preschool

Strong Start

Vernon

 

Jack and Allie's

Wallingford

 

Mom and Tot Trailblazers

Wallingford Public Library

Waterbury

 

Waterbury Public Schools

West Hartford

 

Montessori School of Greater Hartford

West Haven

 

Forest Elementary School

Kidsteps B23 Program

West Haven Public Schools

WH PTA Council

Wethersfield

 

Artful Soul

East Hartford Public Schools

Pride and Joy Learning Academy

Willimantic

 

W. B. Sweeney Elementary School

Woodbury

 

Child's World Preschool & Child Care

Delaware

Camden

 

Benjamin Banneker Elementary

Claymont

 

Faith Preschool and Childcare

Dover

 

Bread of Life Church

Capital SD

IDDPMI Casa de Esperanza

The Jungle Gym

Twirl

Frankford

 

T.O.T.S. Program

Hartly

 

Hartly Elementary School

Laurel

 

Discovery Cove Learning Center

Magnolia

 

MECC Early Childhood Center

Middletown

 

All About Kidz

Bethesda Child Development Center

Bizzy Bee's Home Daycare LLC

Dawn's Daycare

Delaware Stars

Happy Hearts Family Daycare

Mom's Club

New Castle

 

Helping Hands Family Childcare

NCC Head Start

New Castle Public Library

Zion Early Education

Newark

 

Las Americas ASPIRA Academy

New Directions Early Head Start

Newark Methodist Preschool

North Star Elementary

UD New Directions Early Head Start

Write Route Consortium

Seaford

 

Rainbow Daycare and Preschool

Wilmington

 

ARK Learning Center

Children & Families First

City of Wilmington

DAEYC

Denmark School

Happy Readers Tutoring Service

Private Christian Schools

River of Life Church

Sharon Temple Child Care Learning Center

Sigma Gamma Rho Sorority, Inc,

District of Columbia

Battle Creek

 

Girl Scout Volunteer

Washington

 

America's Promise Alliance

Anne Beers Elementary

CentroNía

City Jam Fitness

Council For A Strong America

Creative Minds Charter School

District of Columbia Public Schools

Everybody Wins! DC

First Book

Hilltop Child Care Center

Jubilee JumpStart

KIPP DC

KPMG LLP

Learn It Systems

Mission Readiness

National Alliance of Faith and Justice

NHBW Greater Metro Capital Area Chapter

Noyes Education Campus

Noyes/ Aiton Elementary Schools

Parents with Purpose Autism Support Group

Reading Partners

ReadyNation

Regarding Nannies

Shepherding the Next Generation

St. Anthony Catholic School

The Campaign for Grade-Level Reading

The Center for the Book in the Library of Congress

Title 1 DC Non-Public Schools

Unity Health Care

US Agency for International Development

Van Ness Elementary

Washington Yu Ying PCS

Florida

Apollo Beach

 

Books to the Rescue Hillsborough County

Apopka

 

Dream Lake Elementary School

Lakeville Elementary

Wolf Lake Elementary School

Auburndale

 

Fruit of the Spirit Child Care

Avon Park

 

Head Start

Redland Immigrant Christian Organization

Baldwin

 

M. A. Jones

Bartow

 

Bartow Public Library

Home to Stay

School Board of Polk County

Belle Glade

 

Community Partners- Bridges at Belle Glade

Belleview

 

Belleview Elementary School

Belleview Public Library

Little Jems Childcare & Book Club

West Family Learning Center II

Boca Grande

 

Boca Grande Child Care Center

Sea Squirts Inc

Boca Raton

 

Boca's Professional Learning Academy

Inspirion Group, Inc.

Jones Educational Consulting

LIATM Tutoring

Palm Beach County Schools

Tutor Doctor West Boca

Boynton Beach

 

FABB

Literacy Coalition of Palm Beach County

Palm Beach County School District

The Bee's Knees Learn & Play

Bradenton

 

Bashaw Elementary school

Bradenton Christian School

Children's Therapy Solutions

Kid's Academy Plus Preschool

Learning Unlimited

Brandon

 

Limona Elementary PTA

Branford

 

Branford Elementary

Bronson

 

CDS Head Start

Bushnell

 

The Refuge at Jumper Creek

Cape Canaveral

 

Brevard Schools

Cape Coral

 

Diplomat Elementary School

Lee County Public Schools

Nicaea Academy

Oasis Charter School

SAHM

Villas Elementary School

Chiefland

 

Vision Christian Academy

Clearwater

 

Anona Child Development Center

Early Learning Coalition of Pinellas

Little Peoples Place/Head Start Classroom

New Zion Families and Youth Initiatives

Cocoa

 

Brevard County WIC

Campus Charter School

Discovery Learning Center

The REAL Church, Inc

Coconut Creek

 

Nobel Learning Communities, Inc.

Tradewinds Elementary

Cooper City

 

Memorial Hospital West

Coral Gables

 

Big Latch On Miami

Prenatal Plus - Yoga, Inc.

Coral Springs

 

Broward County Library

Coral Springs Christian Academy

James S. Hunt Elementary

Sylvia Collazo, LLC

Crawfordville

 

Wakulla County School District

Crestview

 

Author-Winky Dink Finds His Family

Brown Family Childcare Home

OCSD

Okaloosa County Comprehensive Head Start

Richbourg School

Dade City

 

Rodney B. Cox Elementary

Sacred Heart Early Childhood Center

Davenport

 

Homeschool Local Program

Davie

 

Dara's Bling Photography & Jewelry and Baby Bling By Dara

Flamingo Academy

Foundations Christian Academy

HANDY

NSU

Sharon's Tutoring

Daytona Beach

 

Daytona State College Early Childhood Ed

Port Orange Elementary

The Little Engine Academy

Deerfield Beach

 

Deerfield Beach Branch Library

Defuniak Springs

 

Chautuaqua Head Start

Deland

 

St. Peter Catholic School

Delray Beach

 

Palm Beach School District

Sunflower Creative Arts

Deltona

 

DL Elementary

Doral

 

John I. Smith K-8 Center

Rofalca Trading

Dover

 

Dover School

Dunedin

 

SDHC

Dunnellon

 

Marion County Public Library System

Eagle Lake

 

Eagle Lake Elementary

Edgewater

 

Blessbyfavor

Eglin AFB

 

The Learning Tree Daycare

Englewood

 

Elsie Quirk Library

Eustis

 

ELC Osceola

Fernandina Beach

 

The Reading Mom

Flagler Beach

 

Old Kings Elementary School

Fleming Island

 

Clay County Schools

Creative Speech Solutions and Therapy

Fort Lauderdale

 

Black Child Development Institute of Ft. Lauderdale

Broward Association for the Education of Young Children

Broward County School District

Early Learning Coalition of Broward

Florida Center for the Book

Harbordale Elementary

Holy Cross Hospital

Hope for the Future Christian Academy

School Board of Broward County

VocabularySpellingCity

Fort Myers

 

Janes of All Trades

Junior League of Fort Myers

Lee County Library System

Lee County Schools

San Carlos Park Elementary

Tanglewood Elementary

Wellington Academy

Zion's Lutheran ECC

Fort Pierce

 

Big Brothers Big Sisters

Morning Side Elementary

St. Lucie County Schools

St. Lucie Public Schools

Fort Walton Beach

 

Edwins Elementary

Hurlburt Child Development Center

Shelter House

Freeport

 

ABC

lisacblack.com

Walton County Coastal Branch Library

Gainesville

 

Childhood Development Services

Gainesville HIPPY

Metcalfe Elementary

Mt. Moriah Baptist

O2B Kids College 2

Rawlings Elementary School

Step By Step

The Educators' Spin On It

University of Florida Literacy Initiative

We Will Read, Inc.

Greenacres

 

LSF Boynton Beach Head Start

Groveland

 

Groveland Elementary School

Haines City

 

Bethune Academy PTA

Hawthorne

 

Shell Elementary School

Hialeah

 

ABC Preschool and Daycare

Bob Graham Education Center

DCPS

Flamingo Elementary School

Miami Dade County Public Schools

Steps For Learning Preschool

West Hialeah Gardens Elementary

Hialeah Gardens

 

Garden Sprouts Preschool

Hilliard

 

Callahan Elementary

Holiday

 

Coles Home Preschool

Hollywood

 

Back 2 Basics Family

Hallandale

Lake Forest Elementary

Oakridge Elementary

Renaissance Charter School

Homestead

 

Air Base K-8 Center

Gateway Environmental K-8 Learning Center

Little Pirates Preschool

SMCOG

The Thinking Child Academy

Homosassa

 

Wee Learn Preschool Academy

Hypoluxo

 

MaternalSavvy.com

Indialantic

 

Holy Name of Jesus Catholic School

Indian Harbor Beach

 

Viera Children's Academy

Jacksonville

 

2nd Mile Ministries

Arlington Christian Academy

Assumption Preschool

Buckner Home Preschool

Chappell Schools

Color Splash

Daily Growth Outreach & Ministry

Dinsmore Elementary

Dunns Creek Daycare

Duval County Schools

Early Learning Coalition of Duval

Episcopal Children's Services Inc.

Greater Beulah Missionary Baptist Church

Harvest Interventions

Healthy Mothers, Healthy Babies Coalition of North Florida

Individualized Tutoring

Jacksonville Public Library

Jewish Family and Community Services

La Promesa

LSF Head Start of Duval

Mahalia's Amazing Book Club

Mandarin Reading Clinic

Natalia Rice Academy

Parsons Christian Academy

Science and Math Institute

Sensational Kids Learning Academy

Sheffield Elementary

Signing with Ms.Daryl

Spring Park Elementary School

St. Paul's Catholic School Riverside

Sunshine Sprouts

Teach For America Jacksonville

Tristan's Acceleration Academy

United Through Reading Homefront Coordinator

War on Poverty-Florida

WCIGC

Young Legends Child Care Learning Center

Jasper

 

Hamilton HIPPY

Jupiter

 

Palm Beach County Library System

Reading is Power, LLC

Key Largo

 

Key Largo School

Key West

 

Inez Martin CDC

Kissimme

 

Chesnut Elementary

East Lake Elementary

Kissimmee

 

CCCA

Doula serviced by Karyn

Kissimmee Christian Academy

Mill Creek Elementary

Osceola School District

Tutor-ESL

Lake City

 

Belmont Academy

Early Learning Coalition of Florida's Gateway, Inc.

Niblack Elementary School

Lake Wales

 

Polk County Public Schools

Lake Worth

 

Atlantic Christian Academy

Chrysalis Health

Hiddden Oaks Elementary

JFK Medical Charter School

Lula Bookstore

Palm Beach Schools

Pine Jog Elementary

Lakeland

 

Boys & Girls Clubs of Lakeland & Mulberry

Camp Fire

Early Learning Coalition of Polk County

FBCHC Preschool and After School Program

LMMS

Padgett Elementary School

PCSB

Small Wonders CDC/ Highland Park Church

White Stone Academy

Lauderdale Lakes

 

PS Youth Outreach Center, Inc.

The Youth Community of South FL

Lauderhill

 

Children's Services Council of Broward County

Lehigh Acres

 

Sunshine Elementary Pre-K

VPAA Media

Lithia

 

Yourbarefootboutique

Longwood

 

ACH Children's Ministry

Dr. Marc Sherman Pediatric Optometry

Early Learning Coalition of Seminole

Lutz

 

Pasco Elementary School

Lynn Haven

 

Callaway Elementary

Club 4 KIDS

Macclenny

 

Westside Elementary School

Madison

 

Miss Jean's Schoolhouse Homeschool Support & Tutoring

Maitland

 

CollabCreate

Marathon

 

Barefoot Books Ambassador

Margate

 

Fantasy Station Academy

Melbourne

 

Devereux

Little Free Library - Pediatrics in Brevard

Rolling Readers Space Coast.Inc.

Sabal Elementary

Sea Park Elementary

Memphis

 

Winridge Elementary

Merritt Island

 

Brevard County Schools

Miami

 

Angels Reach

Barton G. Kids Hear Now Cochlear Implant Family Resource Center

Bella Vita Childcare

Bent Tree Elementary

Brown and Company PR

Buzzy Kids

CGA Builders, Corp

Child Welfare Services

Claude Pepper Elementary

Dance Moms Miami Anti Bullying Campaign

Gladeview

Homeschooling

Jane S. Roberts K-8 Center PTSA

Kendall Christian School

MDCPS

Metro Life Church

Miami Dade Scools

Pinecrest Academy

Pinecrest Academy South

Rainbow Christian Academy

Southside Elementary

Spanish Lake Elementary

St. Alban's Day Nursery, Inc

Sunset Park Elementary

Tiniciti Preschool

Tiny Learners Preschool

Westview Preschool

Miami Gardens

 

Carol City Middle School

Miami Dade Schools

Miami Lakes

 

Country Isles Elementary

Micanopy

 

Harbor Community Bank

Middleburg

 

Gingerbread Learning Center

Girls Smart

Milton

 

CDC Whiting Field

Early Learning Coalition of Santa Rosa County

T R Jackson Pre-K Center

W H Rhodes Elementary

Minneola

 

Grassy Lake Elementary

Miramar

 

A Love for Language, Inc.

SEA

Somerset Academy Central Miramar

Verve Generation, LLC

Monticello

 

Jefferson Elementary School

Moore Haven

 

Peppi Head Start

Mulberry

 

Abacus Early Childhood Education Tutoring and Consulting

Just 4 Kids Preschool

Naples

 

Collier County Schools

HHH Home Child Care

Peace Early Learning Center

Windmill Creek Academy

New Port Richey

 

East Lake Library

Renegade Film Academy

Usborne Books & More Independent Educational Consultant

Niceville

 

Early Learning Coalition

Edge Elementary

Nokomis

 

"Le Bunnies" Early Learning Academy

North Fort Myers

 

City of Cape Coral

North Lauderdale

 

Family Central

Family Central Inc.

North Miami

 

Holy Cross Lutheran School

Jennjins Sweets

Jitta Bug Learning Center

North Miami Beach

 

Jacobson Sinai Academy

Quantum Parenting

Red Hearts of Hope

Oakland Park

 

Canine Assisted Therapy, Inc.

Kids N' Kribs

Ocala

 

A Special Place Learning Center

ABC Childrens Country Club

Angels Are Us Daycare

Annie Young Home Day Care

Apex Pediatrics

Belinda Harris Family Day Care

Belleview Playland Learning Center

Better Birth Day Inc.

Blanchard, Merriam, Adel & Kirkland, P.A.

Blessed Trinity Angels In Arms

Bright Beginning Daycare

Bright Beginnings Learning Center

Brown's Little Angels

Brown's Little Hearts Family Daycare

Building Blocks Preschool of Ocala

Building BlocksWest

Building Bridges

Cabrera Tax Associates

Camelot Community Care

Capstone

Career Source

Catherine Williams FDCH

Central Florida Child Care

Child Find-FDLRS Springs

Childhood Development Services

Children's Health

Children's Home Society

Chiropractic USA

College of Central Florida Learning Lab

Colors of the Rainbow

Colors of the Rainbow Child Care

Community Bank & Trust of Florida

Concord Print Shop

Cora Williams FOCH

Counts Early Learning

Creative Beginnings

Creative Hands FHDC

Dream Believe Achive Learning Center

Early Learning Coalition of Marion County

Early Learning Company

Express Care of Ocala

Family Times Magazine

First Assembly Christian School and Daycare

First Command Financial

Florida Center for the Blind

Florida Dept. of Health-Marion County

Flowers Daycare Home

Forrest High School

Fort King Middle School

Freedom Public Library

Friends of Forest Library

Friends of the Ocala Public Library

Future Stars Preschool Academy

Goodwill BookWorks

Grace Epiiscopal VPK

Greenway Elementary

Habitat for Humanity

Hair Cuttery

Hands of Mercy

Harbor Community Bamk

Healthy Families

Healthy Harts Fitness

Heart of Florida

Heavens Way Child Care

Highlands Baptist Learning Center

HIPPY

Hobby Horse Child Care

Jenkins Car Dealerships

Jones Family Day Care

Jones Large FCCH

Kiddieversity Early Learning Center

KidGenius

Kids Academy

Kids Central, Inc.

Kids Health Alliance

Kids Prep Academy

Kindermusik with Miss Anne

Kinderoo Children's Academy

L-N-J Hands that Care

Laketha Welcome Family Daycare

Leap of Faith Early Learning Center

Legacy Elementary

Make A Joyful Noise Child Care

Marion Charter School

Marion County Children's Alliance

Marion County Head Quarters LIbrary

Marion County ISR

Marion County Preschools

Marion County Public Schools

Marion County Public Schools Extended Day

Marion County Public Schools, Title I

Marion Education Association

Marion Oaks Public Library

Marion Pediatrics

Martial Arts World

Martina Nurez Family Day Care

Mary's Family Childcare

Mary's Little Angels

MCPS Extended Care

Nana Infants and Children Learning Center

New Beginnings Child Care

Noah's Christian Academy

Ocala Autism Support Network

Ocala Family Legal

Ocala First Preschool

Ocala Pediatrics

Paddock Mall & Gateway Plaza

Paddock Mall &Gateway Plaza

Pathways 2 Learning

Picasso's Palette

Ponders Christian Learning Center

Precious Angels Learning Academy

Premier Pediatrics

Prestige Health Choice

Public Education Foundation of Marion County

Queen of Peace

Queen of Peace Childcare

Quick Wash Laundry

Redeemer Christian School

SEED

Shipping Post Plus

Shirley Campbell Day Care

Signs Unlimited

Silver Spgs Shores Com.Center

SOE

Spirit of Love

Spirit of Love Child Care

Staywell Health Plan

Success by 6

Suggs Family Daycare

Sun Trust

Sunshine Pediatrics

Tella's Preschool

The Early Bird Rotary Club

The Mojo Grill & Catering

Time for Freedom

Toddler Town Daycare

Together For Children

Triumphant Tots

United Way of Marion County

University of Florida Health

VPK

Watkins Family Day care

Wiz Kid's Learning Academy

Worry-Free Preschool

YMCA

Youman's FCCH

Ocklawaha

 

Forest Public Library

Picture Perfect Salon

Ocoee

 

Lectoescritura

MunroePalms Learning Centre

Okeechobee

 

Everglades Elementary

North Elementary

Tendercare Daycare

Opa-Locka

 

Room 2 Bloom

Orange Park

 

Just Kids Learning Center

McLellan Early Childhood Education Consultants

Ridgeview Elementary School

Orlando

 

ABC Therapies of Florida, Inc.

Audubon Park Elementary PTA

Azalea Park Elementary School

Communication Essentials Corp

Community Coordinated Care for Children

Community Coordinated Care for Children, Inc

Community Coordinated Care for Children, Inc.

Dillard Street Elementary

Drop of Love Daycare Center

Early Learning Coalition of Orange County

Eastland Christian School

Iglesia Casa Sobre la Roca

Kimberly Stewart Speech Language Pathology

LifeSong Preschool

Little Jan Playground

Mills Child Development Center

New Life Kids

OCPS

Online Book Club for Kids

Orange County Public Schools

Orlando Jr. Academy

Pamela Rowe, MA, CCC-SLP, LLC

PEEKABOO

Primary Learning Center

Reading Buddies

The Christ School

The National League of Female Veterans, Inc.

University of Central Florida

Vida Niños

Working on a Project

Oviedo

 

Carillon PTA

Pace

 

Pace/Milton Mom's Club

Santa Rosa County District Schools

Palatka

 

Peniel Baptist Academy

Palm Bay

 

Aspire Health Partners Women's Residential Brevard

Country Beginnings Childcare

Kindercare Preschool

La Teacher TV

Palm Bay Academy Charter School

Take Time to Learn

The Lev Project

Tymeless Hearts of Florida

Wish Upon a Star

Palm Beach Gardens

 

Dr. Mimy's Children's Dentistry

Nicklaus Childrens Hospital Outpatient Center- Palm Beach Gardens

Palm City

 

Martin County School District VPK

Palm Harbor

 

Pinellas County Schools

St Luke Early Childhood Center

Palm Springs

 

Clifford O. Taylor/ Kirklane Elementary

Palmetto

 

Hillsborough County Schools

Panama City

 

Bay District Schools

Early Education and Care

Early Learning Coalition of Northwest Florida

First United Methodist Church Preschool

University Academy

Parkland

 

BCCPTA

Pembroke Park

 

Miami Dade County Foster & Adoptive Parents Assoc

Watkins Elementary

Watkins Elementary School

Pembroke Pines

 

4Readers

Lil' Rascals Academy

Pensacola

 

Aletheia Christian Academy

Blue Angels Elementary

Bright Futures Learning Academy

C.A. Weis Elementary

CAPC Head Start

Escambia County Schools

Every Child A Reader in Escambia (ECARE)

Global Learning Academy

Perdido Bay United Methodist Church Preschool

Preschool Learning Center

Warrington Elementary

Perry

 

Happytime Preschool

Pinecrest

 

Caribu

Plant City

 

Bryan Elementary

RCMA

Plantation

 

TheImaginationLaboratory

Pompano Beach

 

Cresthaven Elementary

Frelinasangels

Gateway Christian Academy

Ponce de Leon

 

Ponce de Leon Elementary

Port Charlotte

 

Celebrate Life

Port Orange

 

Connection Counseling LLC

POE-PTA

Special Needs Caregivers

Spruce Creek Elementary

Port Richey

 

Creation Station

Port St. Joe

 

Oak Grove Church Daycare

Port St. Lucie

 

ALPI-Head Start & Early Head Start

Children's Emporium Preschool

Lyndsay's Barefoot Book Nook

Port St. Lucie Schools

Punta Gorda

 

Baker Headstart

Quincy

 

Crossroad Charter Academy

FSU Early Head Start

Gadsden County Public Library

Lovely Ladbugs

Reddick

 

Reddick Public Library

Riverview

 

BridgePrep Academy

Darlene Carter Unlimited

Geneva Austin Speech Language Pathology

Home Grown X3

Mary Go Round Child Care Center, Inc.

Summerfield Crossings Elementary PTA

Summerfield Elementary School

Rockledge

 

Brevard Public Schools

Little Hands for Learning

Rotonda West

 

Knights Of Columbus Council 7672

Royal Palm Beach

 

Royal Palm Beach Elementary

Sanford

 

City Church Academy

Flight Kids Ministry

Idyllwilde Elementary School

Seminole County Schools - Great Start ... Pathways to Success

Wicklow Elementary School

Santa Rosa Beach

 

Van R. Butler Elementary

Walton County Coastal Library

Walton County School District

Sarasota

 

BRBC Youth Group

Children First Inc.

Early Learning Coalition of Sarasota County

Forty Carrots Family Center

FUMC Early Care Center

Good Shepherd Lutheran

Gulf Gate Elementary School

Imagine School Palmer Ranch

Koala Early Education Center

Phillippi Shores Elementary

Sarasota Housing Authority

The Florida Center

Sebastian

 

Dianne Moore's Success Reading and Spelling

Pelican Island Elementarty

Sebring

 

Highlands County School Board

Silver Springs

 

Friends of the Forest Public Library

Sorrento

 

Children's House of Learning in Sorrento

South Daytona

 

The Chase Academy

Spring Hill

 

Winding Waters K-8 Pre-K ESE

St. Augustine

 

Early Learning Coalition of North Florida, Inc.

St. Johns County School District

St. Cloud

 

4-H

Veterans Memorial Library

St. Petersburg

 

Elim Junior Academy

Everyday Hero Project

GRAND Media

Happy Days Academy

Ident-A-Kid Services of America

Lith Inc.

St. Petersburg College

Stuart

 

Building Bridges to Youth Inc.

Children's Services Council of Martin County

Grace Place Preschool

Helping People Succeed, Inc.

Little Lamb Daycare LLC

Martin County School

Martin County School District

Port Salerno Talks

YMCA of the Treasure Coast

YMCA of theTreasure Coast

YMCA Teddy Bear Academy

Summerfield

 

Village View Christian Academy

Sunny Isles Beach

 

Miami-Dade Country Public Schools

Sunrise

 

Early Learning Center Sunrise

Glorious Word Church International

Oakland Academy

Piper High School - Bengal TV

PortNexus

Scents of Serenity

Welleby Elementary

Tallahassee

 

Barbara Bush Foundation for Family Literacy

Children's Forum, Inc

Damon Family Reading

First Books for Babies Inc.

Florida Division of Library and Information Services

Florida's Office of Early Learning

Foster Care Kids Need Love Too

Governors Charter Academy

Kadhues Den

Leon County Schools

Nourish & Love, LLC

Sabal Palm Elementary School Parent

Sabal Palm Elementary School Flag Football / PTO

State Library of Florida

The Children's Forum

Tamarac

 

Ama de Casa

Tampa

 

Bay Area Early Steps

BMR Preparatory Academy

Bright-Eyed Bookworms

Champions for Children

Giving a Gift

HCPS

Healthy Families

Hillel Academy

Incarnation Catholic School

Lutheran Services Florida

Manifestation Early Childcare

Ms Cobb's Math Moguls

Palm River Early Child Development FCCH

Pnp Kids

Robles Elementary school

School District of Hillsborough County

Staywell Health Plans, Inc.

Tampa YMCA

Town & Country Elementary

United Way Suncoast

Tavares

 

Children's House of Learning

Lake County Library System

Tavernier

 

Florida Keys Children's Shelter

Titusville

 

Oak Park Elementary

Skorude Homeschool

St Teresa Catholic School

Valparaiso

 

The Education STREaM, Inc.

Valrico

 

Kiddie Academy of Valrico

Warrior Martial Arts

Vero Beach

 

Childcare Resources of Indian River

Dodgertown Elementary

Kindergarten Readiness Collaborative

Lincoln Park Academy

Osceola Magnet School

Parenting Special Needs Magazine

The Learning Alliance

Wabasso School

Viera

 

Manatee Elementary

Wauchula

 

Wauchula Elementary School

Wellington

 

Elbridge Gale Elementary

West Palm Beach

 

Berkshire Elementary School

Palm Beach Schools

Palm Beach Schools

Palm BeachCounty Schools

Pediatric SLP

Shephard's Heart AME Church

Weston

 

Broward County Public Schools

Broward County Schools

Cambridge Schools

Imagines Charter School at Weston

Nejedim Publicaciones

Winter Garden

 

Early Childhood Funtatstic Learning

Resurrection Catholic Church Preschool

Windermere Community Preschool

Winter Haven

 

Redlands Christian Migrant Association

Winter Park

 

Writers Block Bookstore

Winter Springs

 

Community Christian Preschool

Volusia County Schools

Georgia

Acworth

 

Jason Wires Productions

Albany

 

ATC Child Development Demonstration Center

Deerfield-Windsor School

Radium Springs Elementary

Alpharetta

 

Creek View Elementary School

Fables & Fauna

Americus

 

Early Head Start/Parent Committee

Apharetta

 

Alpharetta Elementary School

Arlington

 

Agape Learning Center

Athens

 

Alps Road Elementary

Athens Macaroni Kid

South Jackson Elementary

The Preschool Academy

Whitehead Road Elementary School

Atlanta

 

Ahava Early Learning Center

All Heart Inc

Atlanta First Day School

Atlanta Library

Atlanta Public Schools

Atlanta Speech School

Boys & Girls Clubs of America

Bright Horizons Family Solutions

Cambridge International School

Charles R. Drew Charter School

Cobb County Schools

Dekalb County Public Schools

Dekalb Schools

Excel Communication Services

Frazer Center

Freedom to Care

Georgia Public Library Service

Georgia Statewide Afterschool Network

Katherine Hamm Center

KCC

Ladder Learning Services LLC

Literacy Alliance of Metro Atlanta

LOVE Arising

Miracle Plays

Mom's First

Monkey Joe's

Mt. Ephraim School District

North Atlanta Church of Christ

Premier Academy

Prep 4 Preschool, LLC

Productive Choices

Southwest Atlanta Christian Academy

Splash on Literacy

Sunshine House

The Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro Atlanta

The Home Depot

UPS

www.havensheaven.com

Young Prodigies

Augusta

 

Aldersgate UMC Preschool

Busy Bee Daycare

CCBOE Special Services

CT Walker

Hayden Daycare

World Of Discovery Preschool

Austell

 

Clarkde Elementary

The School Break

Ball Ground

 

Sequoyah Regional Library System

Barnesville

 

Griffin Day Reporting Center

Bethlehem

 

Bethlehem Preschool & Kindergarten

Blackshear

 

Nicholas Elementary

Blairsville

 

Carolina Christian Academy

Blakely

 

GOSA

Blue Ridge

 

Blue Ridge Elementary

Brunswick

 

Coastal Georgia Area Community Action Authority, Inc.

Empower Girls

Golden Isles YMCA

Buena Vista

 

Marion County Public Library

Buford

 

Gwinnett County Public Schools

The Phoenix-Fidelis Foundation

Byron

 

Houston County Schools

Wise Owl Academy

Cairo

 

Southside Elementary

Calhoun

 

Calhoun-Gordon County Library

Camilla

 

Jones and Jones

Canton

 

Holly Springs Elementary STEM Academy

Liberty Elementary CCSD

Mimms Boys & Girls Club

Carrollton

 

Mason Creek Elementary School

Cartersville

 

Advocates for Children

Advocates for Children

Cedartown

 

Cedartown Kiwanis

McKinney Vento Coor. Polk County School District

Polk Family Connection

Chamblee

 

Dresden Elementary

Chatsworth

 

Family Resource Agency of N Ga

Northwest Elementary

Cleveland

 

Jack P. Nix Primary

Cochran

 

Bleckley Primary

Cohutta

 

Cohutta Elementary

College Park

 

Forest Lawn Funeral Home

The Main Street Academy

Columbus

 

Alpha Delta Kappa, Beta Theta

Bright Stars

Downtown Elementary Magnet Academy

E.C.Giddens Academy of Excellence

Enrichment Services Program, Inc.

Fountain City Sisters

Hannah Elementary

MOPS, Wynnbrook Baptist Church

Muscogee County School District

Russell County School District

TLC

Wee Read Too

Young Minds

Conyers

 

Delta Sigma Theta Sorority

Rockdale Head Start

TNG Publishings,LLC

Covington

 

ABC123

Dorsey Tutoring

Cumming

 

Dyslexia Network of Forsyth County

Forsyth County Public Library

Medprime North

Dacula

 

Alcova Elementary School

Buford Children's Academy

Dallas

 

Frey Elementary

Key of D Hybrid Homeschool Village

Paulding County School System

Dalton

 

Dalton Junior Women's Club

Eastside Elementary

Eastside Elementary School

Spring Place Elementary

Darien

 

Mcintosh County Academy

Dawson

 

Cooper/Carver Elementary School

Dawsonville

 

Family Connection

Decatur

 

An Early Learning Academy

City Schools of Decatur

Community Achievement Center

DeKalb Preparatory Academy

Fulton County School District

Hands II Count On Enrichment Center

International Community School

Oak Grove Christian School

Shallowford Presbyterian School

Tanger Educational Services

Westchester Elementary School

Douglas

 

Gaines Chapel AME

Douglasville

 

Brighten Academy

DCSS

Dorsett Shoals Elementary

Douglas County Schools

Douglas County Schools Special Needs Preschool

Lighthouse Childcare and Youth Centers, LLC

Midway Christian Academy

Dublin

 

John Laurens Daughters of the American Revolution

Duluth

 

Making Change Last

Dunwoody

 

The Novel Life

East Point

 

Latin Grammar School

The School for Creative Achievers

Eastman

 

HGRESA

South Dodge Elementary School

Eatonton

 

Rocky Branch Baptist Church

Elberton

 

Aspiring Minds Academic Enrichment

Elbert County Elementary School

Elbert County Primary School

Evans

 

Columbia County Special Services

Fairmount

 

k12

Fitzgerald

 

Speech & Swallowing Clinic

Flowery Branch

 

Lions Den

Fort Gaines

 

Clay County Elementary

Fort Stewart

 

Child and Youth School Services

Diamond Elementary School

Fort Valley

 

Peach County BOE

Franklin

 

Heard Middle School

Gainesville

 

Babies Can't Wait Early Intervention

Con-Sen-Sus Consulting

District 2 Public Health

FCCLA-Gainesville High School

Gateway Domestic Violence Center

Kids Rock

Lanier Christian Preschool

Merial Select Inc

Northeast Georgia Health System

Promising Futures 1st Baptist Church

Sugar Hill Elementary

Total Imaging Inc

United Way of Hall County

Worksource Georgia Mountains

Greensboro

 

CBJ Preschool

Griffin

 

Atkinson Elementary

Guyton

 

Effingham Schools

Guyton Elementary School

Hampton

 

Childcare Network Pre-K

Global Impact Educational Services Inc

The Sunshine House Early Learning Academy

Women's Ministry

Hephzibah

 

Children Unique Christian Daycare Center

Hiawassee

 

Towns County Schools

Hinesville

 

Coastal Georgia CAA/Liberty County School System

Hiram

 

WCPA

Homer

 

Banks County Primary School

Irwinton

 

Tender Years Learning

Jackson

 

Butts County Ferst Foundation for Childhood Literacy

Jeffersonville

 

AlphaSkills, Inc.

Johns Creek

 

Abbotts Hill Elementary School

Holy Redeemer Catholic School

Jonesboro

 

Callaway Elementary School

Clayton County Library System

Sheltering Arms

Sunshine Room Christian Preschool

Swint Elementary

Kennesaw

 

Usborne Books & More

Kingsland

 

St. Mary's Elementary School EDP

Lagrange

 

Hogansville Elementary School

Hollis Hand Elementary

Teachable Moments, Inc.

Troup County African American Heritage Council

Whitesville Road Elementary School

Lake Park

 

VMS

Lakeland

 

F.A.S.T

Hampton Littleversity

Lawrenceville

 

Hudgens Early Education Center

McKendree Elementary School

Taylor Elementary

The Hope Group

Wacky Waffle Literacy Cafe

Weiuca Road Baptist Day School

Leesburg

 

Caterpillars Clubhouse

Lee County Board of Education

Lee County Family Connection, Inc.

Lee County Library

Lilburn

 

Georgia PINES

Lithia Springs

 

Salt and Light Christian Academy

Lithonia

 

Comprehension First

Pearl of Wisdom Caregiver

Pine Mountain Exploratory Academy

Loganville

 

Kiwanis Club of Loganville

Ludowici

 

Smiley Elementary School

Mableton

 

Mementos for Mom

SAE School

Show Me Love Learning Academy

Macon

 

Allison's Usborne VIP Junkies

BCSD

Bibb County BOE

Creative Empowerment

Macon Bibb Parks and Recreation

Northwoods Academy

Proud 2B Polite

Sand Castle Development Mental Foundation Inc

Southfield Elementary School

Tender Years Learning Corporation

Union Elementary

Madison

 

Ferst Foundation for Childhood Literacy

Morgan County Elementary School

Morgan County Primary School

Marietta

 

Books, Babies, and Bows (Blog/Community Facebook Page)

Cathequist for Saint Joseph Catholic Church

Communities in Schools of Marietta/Cobb

International School of Arts and Crafts

Kids R Kids of North Cobb

Metro Atlanta Nannies

Moms Like Us, Dads Like Us

Northwest GNETS

Once & Again Books

The Foundation of Tomorrow

Martinez

 

South Columbia Elementary

McDonough

 

Atlanta Alumni Association of KKPsi & TBS

Caribbean Assoication of Georgia

Fulton County Schools

Henry County School System

Henry READS

Metter

 

Becky's in Home Daycare

Milledgeville

 

Light Force Family Chiropractic

Small Wonders Learning Center

Monroe

 

Walton County Public Schools

Montrose

 

Bleckley County PTO

Moody Air Force Base

 

Airman & Family Readiness Center

Morrow

 

Clayton County Public Schools

Southlake Mall

Moultrie

 

Babies Can't Wait

Colquitt County Board of Education

Odom Elementary School

Mount Vernon

 

Montgomery County Schools

Nahunta

 

Nahunta Primary School

Nicholls

 

Mayo Clinic Health Services

Norcross

 

Graves Elementary School

Sheltering Arms Early Childhood Education Center

Oakwood

 

Student HSDA

Oxford

 

Flint Hill Elementary

Peachtree City

 

Burch Elementary

Fayette County School Board

Peachtree City Library

Pelham

 

Pelham Elementary School

Perry

 

Special Blessings Learning Center

Tucker Elementary School

Powder Springs

 

Powder Springs Elementary

Shaw Temple AME Zion Church

Rabun Gap

 

Rabun County Primary School

Reidsville

 

Reidsville Head Start

Rex

 

BlackPeopleToo!

Richmond Hill

 

First Christian Academy

Rincon

 

The Learning Treehouse

Ringgold

 

Foster Parent Association

Riverdale

 

Once Upon a Time...Magical Literacy Land

Rockmart

 

FERST Foundation of Polk Co.

PTA

Rome

 

Floyd County Schools

Johnson Elementary School

Model Elementary School

Roswell

 

I Care Childcare

StewartTooson Speech Language Pathology

Royston

 

Usborne Books and More

Sale City

 

The Growing School

Sandersville

 

Panda Bear Daycare

Sandy Springs

 

Comcast

Savannah

 

ABC ChildCare

All Together Community Development Center

Coastal Parents of Multiples

East Broad Street K-8 School

Hodge Memorial Day Care

Humane Society for Greater Savannah

SCCPSS

Shirley's Kiddie Kollege

Shuman Elementary School

Southwest Elementary School

Weddings With Strings Attached

Smyrna

 

Evie and Knox Stories

Russell Elementary

St. Benedict's Episcopal Day School

Snellville

 

Alpha Preparatory Academy

New Beginning

St. Marys

 

Kelsey et Soleil

Statesboro

 

Statesboro Headstart

Stockbridge

 

Exclusive Divine Events and Kreationz

Sugar Hill

 

Lord of Life Preschool

Suwanee

 

Discovery Point # 4

Forsyth County Schools

Mathus Academy

Mpowered Solutions

The Potier Foundation Inc

Swainsboro

 

Swainsboro Elementary School

Thomaston

 

Upson Lee South Elementary

Thunderbolt

 

Family Solutions to Literacy Community Outreach Enrichment Program

Tifton

 

Temple of Love Church

Tucker

 

Ms. Megan's Childcare Learning Center

Union City

 

Love T. Nolan Elementary School

Valdosta

 

Brooks County Schools

Kuddles & Huggs Learning Academy

Oakwood School

Precious Treasures

Vidalia

 

Montgomery Head Start

Villa Rica

 

Funfield Learning Cottage

GA Pre-k

Glanton Hindsman Elementary

Waleska

 

R.M. Moore Elementary School

Warner Robins

 

Kings & Queens Preparatory Academy

Miller Elementary School/HCBE

Morningside Elementary School

Northside Elementary

Watkinsville

 

KiddieLand Corporation

Oconee Preschool Academy

Waynesboro

 

NABC

Waynesville

 

Monticello Ridge The Church of God

Winterville

 

Georgia DOE

Woodstock

 

Mimosa Elementary

Read Aloud 15 MINUTES

Hawaii

Ewa Beach

 

A Step Ahead Tutoring LLC

Aiea Korean United Methodist Church

Rainbow Family 808

Hilo

 

Keonepoko Elementary School

Read Aloud America

Honolulu

 

Enchanted Lake Elementary School

Federal Detention Center Honolulu

Kokua Kalihi Valley Health Center

Pearl Harbor Kai Elementary

Royal School

St. Elizabeth Episcopal Church After School Program

Waikiki Elementary

Kahului

 

Aunty Hiwa's Sleepover Central

Kailua

 

YMCA of Honolulu Windward Branch

Kamuela

 

Partners in Development Foundation

Kaneohe

 

Kama'aina Kids Preschool

Kapunahala Elementary School

Pali View Baptist Preschool

Kapolei

 

The Global Wellness Firm

Kealakekua

 

Konawaena Elementary

Laupahoehoe

 

Laupahoehoe Community Public Charter School

Lihue

 

Child & Family Service

Mountain View

 

Mountain View Elementary School

Nanakuli

 

Nanakuli Head Start

Pahoa

 

Keonepoko Elementary

Pahoa Elementary

Papaikou

 

Nene's Nest LLC

Pukalani

 

Kula Elementary School

Wahiawa

 

Solomon Elementary School

Waianae

 

HCAP Head Start

Wailuku

 

MEO Head Start

Idaho

Ammon

 

Monticello Montessori Public Charter school

Ashton

 

Henry's Fork Elementary

Athol

 

Lakeland Preschool

Blackfoot

 

Blackfoot Charter Community Learning Center

Busy Bees Preschool

Mini Mermaid Running Club

Boise

 

Bodies in Motion

Chuck E Cheese

Cost Plus World Market

Diocese of Boise

Idaho Commission for Libraries

Idaho Voices for Children

Pioneer School of the Arts

Speech Spot LLC

The Soul-Full Child Preschool

West Ada School District

Bonners Ferry

 

Holly's Preschool and Daycare

Caldwell

 

Atlas Academy

Heritage Community Charter School PTSO

Coeur d'Alene

 

Lake City Junior Academy

Spectacular Spud Museum, Inc.

Craigmont

 

Craigmont Community Library

Fairfield

 

Camas Elementary

Gooding

 

Gooding School District

Hansen

 

Hansen Head Start

Hollifield's

Homedale

 

Homedale Elementary School

Idaho City

 

Basin Elementary

Idaho Falls

 

District 91 Early Childhood Profession Child Care Center

Peterson Speech Therapy

School District 91

Kamiah

 

Kamiah Community Library

Meridian

 

Christian Homeschoolers of Idaho State

Moscow

 

Palouse Hills Day School

Success by 6 of the Palouse

Mountain Home

 

Mountain Home Public Library

Nampa

 

AppleCore Preschool

Notus

 

Roni's House Childcare

Osburn

 

Osburn Public Library Storytime

Parma

 

Parma Middle School

Pocatello

 

Grace Early Childhood Center

Priest River

 

West Bonner Library District

Rexburg

 

Madison Library District

Rigby

 

Cindy's Daycare

Sandpoint

 

Farmin-Stidwell Elementary School

Selkirk School (North Idaho Learning Center)

Star

 

Star Elementary

Troy

 

Troy Preschool

Twin Falls

 

South Central Public Health District Parents as Teachers Program

Toddler Time

Twin Falls Public Library

Wilder

 

Farmer Brown's

Illinois

Addison

 

Lincoln Elementary School

Lombard School District 44

Alton

 

Hayner Public Library

Anderson

 

Children's Bureau

Arlington Heights

 

Community Consolidated School District 59

District 214 Community Education

Aurora

 

Georgetown School

O'Donnell School PTO

One Hope United

Two Rivers Head Start

Wesley Preschool

Barrington

 

Cottage Door Press

Bartlett

 

Mothers & More

Batavia

 

Alice Gustafson School

Belle Rive

 

Addus Healthcare and Family Services

Cody Corn Farm

Belleville

 

Belleville Public Library

Caritas Family Solutions

Child and Adolescent Life Therapy

Excel Business Concepts

Harmony School District 175

Notre Dame Academy

STAR NET

Bellwood

 

A Lovely Mind Daycare

Belvidere

 

CUSD 428 Dekalb

District 100 Belvidere

Meehan Elementary School

Bensenville

 

Bensenville Community Public Library

Tioga Elementary School

Benton

 

Southern Region Early Childhood Program

Berwyn

 

St. Leonard

Bethalto

 

Bethalto Public Library

Bloomington

 

Little Jewels Learning Center

Bolingbrook

 

Bernard J. Ward Elementary School

Early Head Start Catholic Charities

Furqaan Academy

PTA of Jonas Salk Elementary School

Bradley

 

Bradley Public Library

Bridgeview

 

Universal School

Brussels

 

Brussels Grade School

Buffalo Grove

 

JCC @LCCC

Burbank

 

Maddock School

Burr Ridge

 

Lapetite Academy

Cahokia

 

SIUE Headstart

Cantrall

 

Cantrall Elementary School

Carbon Cliff

 

Black Hawk Area Special Education District

Carbondale

 

Carbondale Public Library

SIU Carbondale Head Start

Carlinville

 

Carlinville Library

Carmi

 

Pre-K Parent Program

Carol Stream

 

G Stanley Hall School

Carterville

 

Carterville Christian Preparatory Academy

Caseyville

 

Caseyville Public Library District

Centralia

 

Tender Hearts Daycare

Champaign

 

Ann Osterling Therapy Associates

United Way of Champaign County

Charleston

 

Usborne Children's Books

Chenoa

 

HIS Kids Preschool

Cherry Valley

 

Early Intervention Developmental Therapy

Chicago

 

Alpha Sigma Omega

Be Happy

Belmont-Cragin Elementary & Early Childhood Center

BISC

BookClub

Brenda's Kids Club Day Care Center

Building Foundations Childcare and Youth Association

Burroughs Elementary

Carl Von Linne Elementary

Casa Central

CCLC/University Children's Center

Chicago Public Schools

Children of Tomorrow Learning Center

Children's World Daycare Centers

City Colleges of Chicago

CPS

Culturally Devine

Daniel J. Corkery Elementary School

Destiny Development Services

DuBois Elementary School

Edison Learning

El Valor

Epiphany School

Fany's School for Little Bears

Fort Dearborn School

Gallistel Language Academy

George Pullman Elementary School

Get It Together Mentoring Program

Goethe Elementary School

Haugan Elementary School

Holy Family Ministries - Little Learners Academy

Howard Area Community Center

James Madison Elementary School

Kare Bear Academy

Kennedy King College

Kim Jay Music

La Rabida Children's Hospital

LEARN Charter School - RB Campus

LEARN Charter School Network

Legacy Charter School

Little Folks Daycare Center

Montessori School Inc.

Morgan Park Boys and Girls Club of Chicago

NDLC

NewLife Christian school

No Small Matter

Noah's Ark Academic Academy

Northstar Child Development

Onward House

Ounce of Prevention Fund

Play Smart Literacy

Read Aloud

Reilly Elementary

Roosevelt University

Shields Elementary

St. Mary of the Woods School

St. Thomas the Apostle

Tanner Elementary School

Teachable Moments Daycare

The Campaign for America’s Libraries

The Storybook Mom

Tina's Treasures Childcare

Tiny Tree

TJ's Heavenly Angels Daycare

Tolton Family Literacy, Tolton Center of De La Salle

University Children's Center

Virgil I Grissom School

Young Innovators

Zemer Emet

Chicago Heights

 

SPEED Family Enrichment Program

SPEED School District 802

Cicero

 

Children's Center of Cicero

Cicero School District 99

Clinton

 

Vespasian Warner Public Library

Collinsville

 

Collinsville Memorial Public Library

Collinsville School District

Good Shepherd Early Childhood Center

Rainbow Book Company

Starting Points

Cortland

 

Cortland Elementary School

Miss Laura's Home Daycare

Crest Hill

 

Richland School District 88A

Crete

 

Matteson School District 162

Crystal Lake

 

Children's Learning Center

Community High School District 155

Crystal Lake Central H. S. Library

Crystal Lake Public Library

Glacier Ridge Elementary

Indian Prairie Elementary

Custer Park

 

Reed Custer Primary School

Danville

 

Just in Time Daycare

Mark Denman Elementary

Women's Care Clinic

Decatur

 

Dennis Lab School

DeKalb

 

4-C: Community Coordinated Child Care

Gwendolyn Brooks Elementary School

DeQueen

 

DeQueen ABC Preschool

Des Plaines

 

Brentwood Elementary

Des Plaines Park District

EMSD 63

DeSoto

 

Murry's Child Development Center

Downers Grove

 

ILLINOIS READS

Du Quoin

 

Tri-County Special Education

Dundee

 

Fox River Valley Public Library

Dunlap

 

HOIDSA

East Alton

 

East Alton Public Library

East St. Louis

 

Innovation Zone

Edwardsville

 

East St. Louis Public Preschool

Edwardsville Public Library

Effingham

 

Effingham CUSD 40

Eldorado

 

Egyptian Health Department

Elgin

 

Elgin SD U-46

Gail Borden Public Library

Nature Ridge School

School District U-46

School District u46

SD U-46

Elmhurst

 

Elmhurst Public Library

Evanston

 

Barbereux School

Washiington Elementary

Evergreen Park

 

Beacon Therapeutic

Fairview Heights

 

Fairview Heights Public Library

Flossmoor

 

Flossmoor Public Library

Freeport

 

Freeport School District 145

Galatia

 

Galatia Community Unit 1 School District

Galena

 

Galena Primary School

Galesburg

 

CUSD 205

Silas Willard Elementary School

Geneseo

 

Bright Beginnings Preschool-Geneseo Park District

Germantown

 

Germantown Public Library

Gilman

 

Iroquois West Elementary School

Glen Carbon

 

Glen Carbon Library

Kiwanis Club of Glen Carbon

Little Blessimgs Preschool

Glendale Heights

 

Illinois Reading Council

Pheasant Ridge School

Glenview

 

Glenview School District

Reach Out and Read Illinois

Glenwood

 

Brookwood SD 167

School District 167

Granite City

 

Children's Home + Aid

Six Mile Regional Library District

Greenfield

 

Greenfield Pre-K

Greenview

 

Greenview Elementary School

Gurnee

 

Epic Christian Academy

United Way of Lake County

Harrisburg

 

Mentors 4 Kid, Inc.

Harvey

 

South Holland School District

Hazel Crest

 

Building Bridges

Henry

 

Henry Senachwine Grade School

Highland Park

 

Pediatric Partner

Hillsboro

 

Beckemeyer Elementary School

Hinckley

 

Hinckley-Big Rock Elementary

Hinckley-Big Rock Elementary School

Hoffman Estates

 

Community Consolidated School District 15

Homewood

 

Homewood SD#153

Willow School

ingleside

 

Gavin Teachers Association

Jerseyville

 

JCUSD #100

West Elementary School

Joliet

 

Panda Bear Childcare/Pre-School

Plainfield Schools

Smith YMCA

Spanish Community Center

Kankakee

 

Kankakee Public Library

Kingston

 

Heeter Day Care

La Grange

 

LADSE

Lake Bluff

 

Lake Bluff Lake Forest Newcomers Club

Lake Villa

 

North Elementary School

Pau's Play Place Childcare

Lakemoor

 

Grayslake CCSD #46

LaSalle

 

Caring Hands Daycare

Lawrenceville

 

CUSD #20

Libertyville

 

Rondout School District 72

Lincolnwood

 

Todd Hall School

Lockport

 

Pepper Palace

Will County School District 92

Lombard

 

Edward-Elmhurst Health Care

Helen Plum Library

Loves Park

 

Loves Park Elementary School

Machesney Park

 

Concordia Lutheran School

Macomb

 

Lincoln School PTO

Mahomet

 

Sangamon Elementary School

Manhattan

 

Early Intervention

Manteno

 

Chicago Public School

Mason City

 

Illini Central Grade School

Matteson

 

Matteson Public Library

Maywood

 

Soaring to New Heights Tutoring Service

Melrose Park

 

Honey Bear Daycare Center

Polo's Painting & Remodeling

Millstadt

 

Trinity Lutheran Preschool

Minooka

 

Discovery Child Care

Mokena

 

On the Right Track Tutors

Moline

 

Casa de los Ninos

Rock Island Milan Head Start

Monmouth

 

Monmouth-Roseville District # 238

United West Elementary School

Mount Olive

 

Mount Olive Preschool

Mount Prospect

 

Northwest Suburban United Way

Mount Vernon

 

Cove Connection

Mundelein

 

Diamond Lake School District 76

Naperville

 

BMLM International

Chesterbrook Academy

Cowlishaw Elementary School

Lagrange School District 102

Lonwgood Elementary School

Samaritan Interfaith

Nashville

 

Nashville Grade School

Trinity-St. John Lutheran School

Newton

 

JCCU#1

Nokomis

 

Nokomis Public Library

Normal

 

Katies Kids Learning Center

Norris City

 

United Methodist Curch

North Aurora

 

Nicholson Elementary School

North Chicago

 

District 187

Northbrook

 

Solomon Schechter Day School

Northfield

 

Middlefork School

Northlake

 

Northlake Public Library District

O'Fallon

 

O'Fallon Public Library

Oak Lawn

 

Oak Lawn Public Library

Oak Park

 

Oak Park River Forest Day Nursery

Riverside District 96

Olney

 

ABC Children's Program

Orland Park

 

Clews Preschool & Orland Park School District

Palatine

 

FIND PI-The Center

WINGs

Palos Park

 

Bannes School

Palos West

Pana

 

Lilly Pads Learning Center

Paris

 

Crestwood PTO

Grace Lutheran Child Development Center

Park Forest

 

LCH Mentoring

Michelle Obama School of Technology and the Arts

Park Ridge

 

Maine Township

Pekin

 

Carrie's Daycare

Faith Baptist Christian School

Sing Out Studios/Speakeasy Art Center

Peoria

 

Peoria School District 150

PSD 150

Sweet Sounds of Reading

Peotone

 

Peotone School District

Petersburg

 

Illinois State Board of Education

Piper City

 

Saunemin Grade School

Pittsburg

 

Carbondale District 95

Pittsfield

 

Shelley's Daycare

Plainfield

 

Eichelberger Elementary School

The Wheatlands

Plano

 

P H Miller Elementary

Poplar Grove

 

North Boone Upper Elementary

Posen

 

Gordon School

U Can Learn

Quincy

 

First Steps of Adams Co / Transitions of Western Illinois

Kiddie Korner Children's Center

Quincy Public Schools

Washington School

Raymond

 

Title Parapro PTO

Richton Park

 

South Suburbs Homeschool Meet Up Group

Riverside

 

Riverside Presbyterian Preschool

Robinson

 

Room to Learn Space to Grow Home Day Care

Rochelle

 

Rochelle Elementary School District #231

Rochester

 

Discover This Science on Wheels

Rochester Public Library District

Rock Island

 

Clay's House of Beauty

Stanford Music

Rockford

 

Alpine Academy of Rockford

Castlehill Child Care

Haskell Year Round Academy

Mcintosh School

Motherhouse

Reeves Academy

Rockford Health Physicians

Rockford Public Schools

Rolling Meadows

 

Willow Bend School

Romeoville

 

Valley View School District

Round Lake

 

Beach Elementary School

Round Lake Library

Roxana

 

Roxana Public Library

Royalton

 

Zeigler-Royalton Elementary School

Sauk Village

 

BLOSSOMS -Wagoner

CCSD 168

Strassburg School

Savanna

 

West Carroll Primary School

Schaumburg

 

Independent Senior Team Leader, Usborne Books & More

Jennifer's Kids

School District 54

Scott AFB

 

375 FSS School Age Program

Shorewood

 

Oak Prairie Junior High School

Sidell

 

Bibs

Sidney

 

Helping Hands Daycare

Skokie

 

Skokie School District 68

Tiny Tot Preschool

Tiny Tot Preschool and Kindergarten

Tiny Tot Preschool Fours

Somonauk

 

Somonauk CUSD 432

South Barrington

 

PromiseTowne

South Elgin

 

Usborne Books & More

Springfield

 

Enos Elementary School

Gifts of the Family

Just for Kids Column & Blog

Memorial Health System

Springfield School District

St. Johns Lutheran Church

Trinity Child Care

Trinity Preschool

Victory Through Praise Family Child Development

St. Charles

 

Community Therapy Services

Kensington School of St. Charles

PreemieLife

Steger

 

Foundations 4 Advancement

School District 194

Streamwood

 

Ericas Home Day Care Services

Streator

 

SES 44

TCSEA

Sullivan

 

Elizabeth Titus Memorial Library

Learning Through Love Preschool

Linda's DayCare

Swansea

 

Growing Book by Book

Thornton

 

Thornton Preschool

Tinley Park

 

Fulton School

Troy

 

Henning School

Tri-Township Public Library

Triad Community Unit School District #2

Villa Park

 

Villa Park Public Library

Willowbrook HS Little Warrior Preschool

Washington

 

Brown Library

D50 Schools

Waterloo

 

Waterloo Community Unit School District No. 5

Waukegan

 

All Our Children's Center

West Chicago

 

Educare of West DuPage

Wegner School

Wheaton

 

Briar Glen School

Metropolitan Family Services

Wilmette

 

Kids Ministry

Winchester

 

Winchester Elementary School

Yorkville

 

Grande Reserve Elementary School

Zion

 

Zion-Benton Public Library

Indiana

Albany

 

Precious Little Angels

Anderson

 

Applecritters Childcare

Madison County Prosecutor's Office

Andrews

 

Andrews Elementary School

Angola

 

Carlin Park Elementary

Auburn

 

United Way of DeKalb County Inc

Bedford

 

St. Vincents

WFB

Berne

 

Little Ones Daycare

Bloomington

 

Bloomington Head Start

Cry of the Children

Grandview Elementary School PTO

MCCSC

Monroe Smart Start

Bluffton

 

United Way of Wells County

Borden

 

Borden Elementary School

Brazil

 

Macaroni Kid Publisher

Play Smart, Grow Smart

Brownsburg

 

Brownsburg Moms of Multiples

Cannelton

 

Tell City Schools

Cedar Lake

 

Douglas MacArthur Elementary

Centerville

 

Centerville-Center Township Public Library

Charlestown

 

Charlestown Middle School

PTO/Special Needs

Clarksville

 

Greater Clark County Schools

PESG

Clinton

 

Ernie Pyle Elementary School

Columbia City

 

Bright Point Head Start

Columbus

 

Columbus Christian School

Sparkle & Sign

Connersville

 

Centerstone

FCSC

Magic Moments Child Care/Preschool

Converse

 

Oak Hill United School Corp.

Covington

 

Covington-Veedersburg Public Library

Crawfordsville

 

Sugar Creek Elementary

Willson Preschool

Crown Point

 

Cherie's Garden Childcare & Learning Center

FIT4MOM Northwest Indiana

South Haven Elementary

Danville

 

Cradles to Crayons

Danville Public Library

Dayton

 

Little Ducklings Childcare

Deputy

 

Deputy Elementary School

East Chicago

 

East Chicago Public Schools

McKinley Elementary School

Elkhart

 

Elkhart Academy @ Tipton

Elkhart Community Schools

Kids Are Reading Usborne Books and More

My Hood Needz ME

Nana's Daycare

Tolson Community Center

Ellettsville

 

Edgewood Early Childhood Center

English

 

Crawford County Public Library

Evansville

 

Community Action Program of Evansville

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corporation

EVSC

EVSC - Scott Elementary School

Mary's Child Care

Methodist Temple Children's Center

The Literacy Center

The Neighborhood Preschool

Fairland

 

Triton Central Elementary School

Floyds Knobs

 

A Child's Heart

Fort Wayne

 

Allen County Public Library

Beacon Heights Preschool

Brightpoint

Central Ministries

Early Childhood Alliance

Fort Wayne Community Schools

FWCS

Healthy Families Allen County

Horizon Christian Academy

Northwest Allen County Schools

Project READS

Queen of Angels School

The Village Daycare

Turnstone KELC

Frankfort

 

Blue Ridge Primary Elementary

Franklin

 

Johnson County Special Services

Gary

 

Gary Community School Corporation

Polo Childcare

Gaston

 

Pennville Elementary

Granger

 

PHM, Mary Frank, Kids Club

Greencastle

 

Putnam County Public Library

Greenfield

 

J B Stephens Elementary

Thomas Speech/Language Pathologist

Greensburg

 

Greensburg/Decatur County Public Library

Greenwood

 

Afordchildcare

Celebrate Life Childcare

Greenwood Homeschoolers

HSI

Griffith

 

Mom's Read

Hagerstown

 

Hagerstown Jefferson Township Library

Hamilton

 

PK Farms

Hammond

 

Academy of Creative Thinkers

Early Learning Partnership of NWI

Lafayette Elementary School

St. Thomas More

Woodmar Community Preschool

Hanover

 

Hanover Community Preschool

Haubstadt

 

St. James School

Hobart

 

Building Brickies

Holland

 

HUMmingbird Daycare Ministry

Indianapolis

 

Andrew J. Brown Academy

Arlington Woods Elementary School

Asante Children's Theatre

Baby Zone II

Central Catholic School

Chapelwood Elementary MSD of Wayne Township

Cold Spring Family PTA

DJ Center for Youth, Inc

Early Learning Indiana

Enlace Academy

Franklin Township Community Schools

Holy Cross Central School

iCan Prep Academy

Indianapolis Public Schools

James A. Garfield School

Little Rascal's Childcare

Loving Hearts Learning Place

Project Home Indy

PTO

Riley Hospital for Children

St. Lawrence Kids Care Preschool

St. Roch Catholic School

Summer Advantage USA

Jasonville

 

Learn A Lot Daycare

Jasper

 

Holy Trinity Catholic School

Miss Mindy's Preschool

Jeffersonville

 

Bridgepoint Elementary School

First Baptist

GCCS Preschool

Kids Care Academy

Moments Photography

Thomas Jefferson Elementary

Kendallville

 

East Noble Schools

Kendallville Public Library

Kentland

 

South Newton Elementary School

Kokomo

 

Baby University

Bon Air Elementary

Darrough Chapel Early Learning Center

F.D. Reese Christian Academy

Help My Child

Howard Elementary

Kokomo Schools

Kokomo-Howard County Public Library

Leading Center

Little Wonderland Daycare

Lafayette

 

Adventure Station

Bright Minds Childcare

LLL Child Care

Lots of Love Childcare

Something Special Preschool & Childcare

The Lafayette Excel Center

LaGrange

 

Parkside Elementary

Lake Station

 

Lake Station Community Schools

Lea Diaz Independent Consultant Usborne Books & More

My Stupid Computer Store Inc

School City of Hammond

Lawrenceburg

 

Kidz R Us Home Daycare/Preschool

Lebanon

 

Lebanon Public Library

LMNOP Child Care

Loogootee

 

Hoosier Uplands Head Start

Lowell

 

Jacobs Ladder. First Steps

Madison

 

Darlisa's Little Darlings

Marion

 

Marion Public Library

MCS Head Start

Marshall

 

Turkey Run Elementary Library

Merrillville

 

Early Learning Connections CCR&R

Good Shepherd Daycare

Homer Iddings Elementary School

Michigan City

 

Edgewood Elementary School

Granny's House Christian Family Child Care

Mishawaka

 

PHM Walt Disney Kids Club

Mooresville

 

Newby Memorial Elementary

Mount Vernon

 

MSD of Mt. Vernon

Zion Nursery Center

Muncie

 

BY5 Early Childhood Inititiave

Free2read

Friends Preschool Academy

Inspire Academy

Longfellow Elementary School

TRC Head Start Muncie

Nappanee

 

Union Center Daycare and Preschool

New Albany

 

Community Montessori Charter Public School

New Castle

 

Camp Can Do Preschool

New Haven

 

St Peters Lutheran School

New Paris

 

Fairfield Schools

Noblesville

 

Stephanie's Child Care

North Vernon

 

ZinnCrew Homeschool

Oakland City

 

Oakland City Columbia Township Public Library

Orleans

 

Orleans Elementary School

Paoli

 

Indiana University Southeast

Throop Elementary

Pekin

 

East Washington Elementary

Pierceton

 

Pierceton Presbyterian Preschool/PiercetonPublic Library

Plainfield

 

Danville-Center Township Public Library

Plymouth

 

Marshall County Pediatrics

Portage

 

Kids 1st Preschool

Portage Public Library

Portland

 

Jay County Public Library

Youth Service Bureau

Richmond

 

ABC Preschool

Morrisson-Reeves Library

Northeastern Wayne School Corporation

Vaile Elementary

Roann

 

Leesburg Elementary

Rochester

 

Indiana Department of Child Services

Rolling Prairie

 

Prairie View Elementary School

Rosedale

 

Rosedale After School

Salem

 

Bradie Shrum Elementary School

SOAR Adult & Family Literacy of the Salem Public Library

Scottsburg

 

West Clark

Seymour

 

Seymour Community Schools

Shelbyville

 

Shelby County Public Library

Shirley

 

Henry County Personal Care

South Bend

 

Alice's Home Daycare

Oaklawn

SBCSC

Star Nova US LLC

Swanson Primary Center

Spencer

 

Spencer First Christian Church

Syracuse

 

Lakeland Learning Center

Tell City

 

William Tell Elementary

Terre Haute

 

ISU Early Childhood Education Center

Leeza's Child Care

Ouabache Elementary School

St Patrick School

Tender Moments Play House & Preschool

United Way of the Wabash Valley

United Way of the Wabash Valley, Inc.

Valparaiso

 

Porter County Educational Services

Ready To Learn Childcare LLC

Veedersburg

 

Veedersburg Public Library

Vevay

 

Switzerland County Elementary

Switzerland County Elementary School

Walton

 

Thompson Elementary

Warsaw

 

Warsaw Community Schools

West Lafayette

 

MD Steer Speech and Language Clinic

Westfield

 

Westfield Schools

Zionsville

 

4 Kids Books & Toys

The Hussey-Mayfield Memorial Public Library

Iowa

Algona

 

Bertha Godfrey Elementary

Early Childhood North Central Iowa

Prairie Lakes AEA

Allison

 

Butler County Public Health Homes w/ Healthy Children

North Butler Elementary School

Altoona

 

Altoona 8th St. Child Care

Ames

 

AmeriCorps Partnering to Protect Children

Ames Public Library

Iowa State University Lab School

One Cloudy Day

Anamosa

 

Cedar/Jones Early Childhood Iowa

Anita

 

Anita Public Library

Ankeny

 

Jennifer's Family Daycare

Warner 's Watch

Archer

 

Archer Public Library

Atlantic

 

Atlantic Community School District

Nishna Valley YMCA

Audubon

 

The Children's Nest

Bettendorf

 

Bettendorf Schools

Laugh-A-Lot Childcare

Blairsburg

 

Northeast Hamilton CSD

Bloomfield

 

Davis County Daycare & Preschool

Bonaparte

 

Harmony Preschool

Bondurant

 

Bondurant-Farrar Community School District

Crystal's Family Child Care

Morris Elementary

Boone

 

ZLS Consulting and Coaching, LLC

Bridgewater

 

BF Prek/ Little Lambs

Bronson

 

Lawton Bronson Schools

Burlington

 

Burlington Public Library

The Apple Blossom Preschool and Childcare

Carlisle

 

Carlisle Public Library

Cedar Falls

 

Cedar Falls Public Library

Cedar Falls Schools

Waterloo Community Schools

Cedar Rapids

 

B2K Daycare & Learning Center

CRCSD

Feelings Houses

Katie Bertram Usborne Books and More

Learn N Play Home Child Care

Learning with love daycare

McBookwords

Parent Education Consortium

Rockwell Child Development Center

Young Parents Network

Centerville

 

Seida Head Start

Clarence

 

Edna Zybell Memorial Library

Clarinda

 

Southwest Iowa Families

SW Iowa Families

Clarksville

 

Clarksville Elementary School

Clarksville School

Clinton

 

Prince of Peace After School Program

Wee School for Little People

Columbus Junction

 

Columbus Junction Public Library

Council Bluffs

 

Bayliss Park Hall

Bloomer Elementary

Boys Town

CBCSD

Child and Family Resource Network

Childrens Center

College View Elementary

Council Bluffs Area Chamber of Commerce

Council Bluffs Community School District

Council Bluffs Schools

Edison Elementary School

Edward Jones Investments, Keith Jones

FAMILY, Inc.

Kanesville

Lutheran Family Services of Nebraska, Inc.

Peters Personnel, Inc

Promise Partners

Rasmussen Mechanical Services

Rue Elementary

SAC Federal Credit Union

Thomas Jefferson High School

Treynor State Bank

UIPartners - University of Iowa

Woodrow Wilson Middle School

Cresco

 

Crestwood Elementary

Davenport

 

Iowa Parents as Presenters

Precious In His Sight Child Care

Saint Ambrose Children's Campus

Skip-a-Long Child Development Services

Des Moines

 

B & B Christian Daycare

Des Moines Public Library

Des Moines Public Schools Early Childood

Hispanic Educational Resouces

Oakridge Neighborhood

St. Joseph's Preschool

Traditions Childrens Center

United Way of Central Iowa

Donnellson

 

Tiggersooz. Child Development Home -n- Preschool

Dubuque

 

ABC Learning

Carnegie-Stout Public Library

Community Foundation of Greater Dubuque

Dubuque Community School District

Marshall Elementary School

Dunkerton

 

Dunkerton Public Library

Dyersville

 

Dyersville Campaign for Grade Level Reading

Elkader

 

Elkader Public Library

Elliott

 

Elliott Public Library

Ellston

 

Lenox Preschool

Epworth

 

Epworth Elementary

Hillcrest Family Services

Estherville

 

Estherville Lincoln Central school

Farley

 

Play and Discover Child Care

Fort Dodge

 

Fort Dodge Community Schools

Linking Families and Communities

Garden Grove

 

Mormon Trail CSD

Greenfield

 

Provider Awareness

Harlan

 

WCCA Head Start/Early Head Start

Hiawatha

 

Hiawatha Public Library

Hospers

 

Orange City Elementary

Hudson

 

Hudson Public Library

Indianola

 

Indianola Community School District

Iowa City

 

ICCSD

Iowa City Schools

Jesup

 

Jesup Public Library

Jewell

 

Miss Cedar Valley's Outstanding Teen

Johnston

 

Heartland Area Education Agency

Wallace Elementary School

Keokuk

 

Comfy Kidz Childcare

JJ's Babes Childcare

Kingsley

 

Kingsley Public Library

Lockridge

 

The Village Vet

Manchester

 

Manchester Public Library

West Delaware Schools

Marathon

 

Laurens Public Library

Marshalltown

 

Anson Elementary PAT

Marshalltown Public Library

Wise Little Ones Child Care

Mechanicsville

 

Knights Community Organization

Milford

 

Milford Memorial Library

Mount Pleasant

 

Great Prairie AEA

Murray

 

Murray Preschool

Muscatine

 

Iowa Dept of Human Services

New London

 

HJ Nugen Public Library

Newton

 

United Way of Jasper County

Oakaloosa

 

SIEDA Parents as Teachers

Onawa

 

Omaha Nation Public School

Osceola

 

SCICAP EHS

Ottumwa

 

Great Prairie Area Education Agency

Iowa Kids University

Ottumwa Schools

Sieda Community Action Agency

Sieda Head Start

Parkersburg

 

Kothe Memorial Library

Paton

 

Paton Churdan Community School

Perry

 

Mercy Family Care

Peterson

 

Kirchner-French Memorial Library

Readlyn

 

Wapsie Valley Community Schools

Rock Valley

 

Netherlands Reformed Christian School

Rockford

 

Rockford Public Library

Rockwell

 

Rockwell Public Library

Saint Charles

 

Play 2 Learn Preschool and Daycare

Sioux Center

 

Dordt College

Sioux Center Christian School

Sioux Center Public Library

Sioux City

 

Community Theater

Crittenton Resource Center

Stella Sanford Childcare Development Center

Spencer

 

Spencer YMCA

Stanwood

 

Stanwood Public Library

Steamboat Rock

 

KeBecca

Storm Lake

 

Storm Lake Community Schools

Sully

 

Lynnville-Sully Schools

Tipton

 

Tipton Adaptive Daycare

Tipton Public Library

Urbandale

 

Early Learning and Caring Resources

Iowa Public Television

Walcott

 

Davenport Schools

Washington

 

St. James Catholic School

Washington County Publich Health - The Family Connection

Waterville

 

Waterville Elementary School

Waukon

 

Robey Memorial Library

Waverly

 

Waverly Public Library

Webster City

 

Webster City Community Schools

Webster City Schools

West Burlington

 

West Burlington Elementary

West Des Moines

 

Iowa Afterschool Alliance

New Horizons Academy

WDMCS

West Union

 

Headstart

Williamsburg

 

Challenge Life

Winfield

 

Little Friends Day Care

Woodbine

 

Woodbine Preschool

Wyoming

 

Wyoming Public Library

Zearing

 

Colo-NESCO Schools

Kansas

Abilene

 

Emmanuel's Preschool

Kennedy Primary School

Andover

 

Silly Monkeys

Argonia

 

Parents as Teachers

Atchison

 

NEK-CAP Head Start

Basehor

 

Basehor Community Library

Beloit

 

Beloit Parents As Teachers

St. John's Catholic School

St. John's Grade School

Bently

 

Bentley Primary School

Canton

 

USD 419

Chanute

 

Watts Photography

Concordia

 

Learn and Play Daycare

DeSoto

 

Spectrum HDFL

Dodge City

 

Bright Beginnings Early Childhood Center

SHCS Preschool

Western Plains Medical Complex

Emporia

 

United Way of the Flint Hills

Fort Leavenworth

 

Eisenhower Elementary School

Fort Riley

 

USD 475

Fort Scott

 

USD 234 PTO

Galva

 

Unified School District 418

Gardner

 

Gardner Elementary School

Garnett

 

Bright Beginnings

Glasco

 

USD 334

Grantville

 

USD 343

Great Bend

 

Barton Community College

Little Tykes Daycare

Gypsum

 

USD #306 Southeast of Saline Parents as Teachers

Harper

 

Harper Elementary School

Hesston

 

USD 460 - Hesston Elementary School

Hiawatha

 

Doniphan County Co-Op

RESTORe Speech Therapy

Hugoton

 

Heritage Christian Academy

Hutchinson

 

McCandless Elementary

United Way of Reno County

USD 308 Wiley

Independence

 

Independence Public Library

Iola

 

Iola Public Library

Junction City

 

ECC

Little Troopers Early Learning Daycare

Loving Arms Child Care and Preschool

Kansas City

 

KCKECC

Rosedale Middle School

La Cygne

 

Library District #2 of Linn County

Langdon

 

USD310 Fairfield Schools

Lawrence

 

America Reads

Child Care Aware Eastern Kansas

USD 497

Leavenworth

 

USD453

Leawood

 

Rapid Road to Reading

Lebanon

 

Lebanon Community Library

Lenexa

 

Cure of Ars School

Holy Trinity Early Education Center

Louisburg

 

USD 233

Manhattan

 

Marlatt Elementary

Raising Riley/Riley County Health Department

School of Hope

Theodore Roosevelt Elementary

McPherson

 

McPherson County Health Department

Sonshine Preschool

USD 418-McPherson Public Schools

Milford

 

Tutor.com

Moundridge

 

Partners In Family Care

Newton

 

USD 373

Nickerson

 

Reno County Head Start

Olathe

 

Hazel Grove Elementary

Kansas City Kansas Public Schools

Little Learners Early Childhood Center, Inc

Madison Place Elementary

Northview Elementary

Olathe Unified School District

Organically Grown Child

Parents as Teachers - Olathe School District

USD 230

Ottawa

 

Eugene Field Elementary

Overland Park

 

Bethany Lutheran School

Blue Valley School District

CTS

Missouri First Steps

Never Home Stay at Home Mom

Overland Park Regional Medical Center

SMSD512

Wee Workshop

Oxford

 

USD 465

Ozawkie

 

Keystone Parents as Teachers

Paola

 

Holy Trinity School

Parsons

 

Early Steps to School Success USD 503

Meadow View Elementary School

Peabody

 

Peabody-Burns Elementary School

Pleasanton

 

F.O.K.L.P.

Saint Paul

 

Explore Your World Family Childcare

Salina

 

Big Brothers Big Sisters of Salina

CAPS

Central Kansas Extension District

Child Care Aware of Kansas

Eagle Wings Daycare

First Choice Support Services, Inc

Heartland Programs

Learn-N-Play Child Care

Martin Luther King, Jr. Child Development Center

PIECE Partners in Early Childhood Education

Salina Area United Way

Salina Child Care Association

Salina Family Healthcare Center

Salina Family YMCA

Salina Public Library

Saline Co Health Dept

Sunny Side Daycare

Tadpole Academy

USD 305

Scammon

 

Scammon Rotation Library & Julianna's Daycare

Scandia

 

Kinship

Scott City

 

Scott County Library

Shawnee

 

Kansas Pediatric Foundation

South Haven

 

South Haven Township Library

Topeka

 

Christ the King School

Manchester School for Young Children

McClure Elementary School

Patterson Family Child Care Center LLC

Sheldon Child Development Center

Topeka Tutoring

University Child Development

Uniontown

 

West Bourbon Elementary

Wamego

 

University of Kansas - Kansas Inservice Training System

Waterville

 

USD 498

Wellington

 

USD 509 Parents As Teachers Consortium

Wellington Public Library

West Mineral

 

Kiddie Garden Day Care

Wichita

 

Child Start

East Heights UMC Preschool

Franklin Elementary

Griffith Elementary

Healthy Babies/ SG County Health Department

Imagine That Toys

Julie Fiedler Licensed Daycare

Kids Korner Accredited Family Child Care

Kidz Chateau Learning Center

Minneha Elementary School

Saint Francis Community Services

St. Jude Catholic School

Stanley Elementary

Storytime Village, Inc.

TOPS NW

United Way of the Plains

USD 259

Wichita Public Library

Yoder

 

Yoder Charter School

Kentucky

Alvaton

 

Alvaton Elementary

Ashland

 

Greenup County Schools

South Central Ohio Educational Service Center

Two Hearts Pregnancy Care Center

Augusta

 

Developmental Interventionist

Barbourville

 

KCEOC

Bardstown

 

Bardstown Elementary School

Foster Heights Elementary

Nelson County Public Library

Bellevue

 

Grandview Elementary

Benton

 

Benton Elementary Library

Marshall County Public Library at Benton

South Marshall Elementary School

Berea

 

Shannon Johnson Elementary

Bethelridge

 

Jones Park 3rd Grade

Bowling Green

 

Iglesia Roca de Salvacion

Brandenburg

 

Meade County Public Library

Meade County Schools

Brooksville

 

Bracken County Health Department

Burna

 

CECC

Calhoun

 

Calhoun Elementary Preschool

Carlisle

 

Bluegrass Belties Farm

Sugar & Spice Childcare

Carrollton

 

CCMS

Catlettsburg

 

Meade Station Church of God

Cecilia

 

Howevalley Elementary

Clarkson

 

Breckinridge-Grayson Programs, Inc. Head Start and Early Head Start

Cold Spring

 

Campbell County Family Resource Center

NKCES

Corbin

 

Hunter Hills Elementary

Covington

 

Hello Parent

Cox's Creek

 

Cox's Creek Elementary

Crestwood

 

Locust Grove Elementary

Parkwood Elementary

Shelby County Public Schools

Danville

 

Boyle County Public Library

Edgewood

 

CCHMC

Ekron

 

Flaherty Primary School

Elizabethtown

 

Greater Friendship Church

Hardin County Preschool

Hardin County Schools Preschool

Elkhorn City

 

Letcher County Schools

Erlanger

 

Bright Beginning Early Learning

Miles Elementary School

Flat Gap

 

Flat Gap Head Start

Flatwoods

 

Lisa's Learning Center

Florence

 

Hillary Collins Elementary School

Northern Kentucky Education Council

Pee Dee CAP Head Start

Fort Campbell

 

Airborne SAC

Armed Services YMCA

Fort Wright

 

Kenton County Schools

Frankfort

 

Blue Grass Community Action Head Start

Blue Grass Head Start

Blue Grass Head Start Community Center

Homeschool Coop

Paul Sawyier Public Library

YMCA Crayon Club

Fulton

 

Fulton Independent Schools

Georgetown

 

Georgetown Child Development Center

Glasgow

 

Red Cross Elementary

Greenup

 

Russell independent Preschool

Greenville

 

Felix E. Martin Jr FND/Muhlenberg County Board of Education

Harrodsburg

 

Harlow Early Learning Center

Hebron

 

Campbell County Schools

Henderson

 

Pidder Padder Preschool

South Heights Family Resource Center

Thelma B. Johnson Early Learning Center

Highland Heights

 

NKU Early Childhood Center

Hodgenville

 

LaRue County Community Early Childhood Council

LaRue County Public Library

Hopkinsville

 

Christian County Board of Education

DoodleBug Family Daycare

First Baptist Church-Weekday Ministries

Hopkinsville Child Development Center

Sheena's Daycare

Sinking Fork Elementary School

Wallonia Christian Church

Horse Cave

 

Green River Regional Education Coop

Hyden

 

Creative Minds Learning Center

Hyden Head Start

Independence

 

Beechgrove Elementary

Irvine

 

First Steps

Jamestown

 

Lake Cumberland Community Action Agency, Inc.

Lawrenceburg

 

Creative Minds Child Development Center, INC.

Sparrow Early Childhood Center

Lebanon

 

Lebanon Elementary School

Leitchfield

 

Breckgrayson

Breckgrayson Program Inc.

Breckinridge/Grayson Programs

EICS

Grayson Co High/Lawler Elem. FRYSC

Lawler Elementary Preschool

Lexington

 

Bluegrass Prevention Center

Booker T. Washington Intermediate Academy PTA

Candy Mountain Music

Fayette County Public Schools

kyforward.com

Lexington Hearing and Speech Center

North Star

Save the Children, US Programs

School of Information Science, University of Kentucky

Whistle Work

Liberty

 

Casey Board of Education

Louisa

 

Fallsburg Elementary School

Louisville

 

4-Cs Louisville

Ajabuland CDC

Bellarmine University

BSA/JCPS

Camp Calvary

Comunity Clubhouse

Doors to Hope

Dr. Jill S. Howell-Berg, Pediatrician

Early Childhood Program

Fern Creek Elementary

Highland Park CDC

Humana

Jefferson County Public Schools

Jefferson County Public Schools

Kiddie City Academy

Louisville Metro Department of Public Health and Wellness

Maryville Elementary School

Montessori School of Louisville

Neighborhood House Child Devopment Center

Nur Islamic School of Louisville

Play-N-Learn Preschool

Playworld CDC

Ridgewood Child Development Center

Save the Children JCPS

Shelby Traditional Academy

Smiling Faces CDC

Spencer County Public Schools

St Gabriel School

Stopher Elementary

Trinity Christian Academy

Uncle Sam's Place

Vida Nueva

West Louisville Math and Science Project, Inc.

What Rahni's Reading

Wheeler Elementary

Manchester

 

Goose Rock Elementary School

Goose Rock Elementary School

Marrowbone

 

Cumberland

Martha

 

Lawrence County Board of Education

Mayfield

 

Graves County Schools

Mayfield-Graves County United Way

Milton

 

Milton Elementary School

Morehead

 

McBrayer Elementary

Morganfield

 

Morganfield Elementary School

Union County Early Childhood Council

Mount Vernon

 

KCEOC Early Head Start

Munfordville

 

Caverna Memorial Hospital

Murray

 

Little Lakers Family Resource Center

Murray Middle School

Southwest Elementary

Newport

 

Newport Intermediate School

Oak Grove

 

Christian County Public Schools

Olive Hill

 

West Carter Middle School

Owensboro

 

Blissful Beginnings

Henderson County Schools

Owensboro Community & Technical College

West Daviess County FRC

Working Hands

Owingsville

 

Bath County Middle School

Paducah

 

Lourdes Childcare

Provider Enrichment Services

Perryville

 

Perryville Elementary Kindergarten

Perryville Elementary School

Pikeville

 

Mullins School

Pineville

 

Bell County School District

Prestonsburg

 

HANDS

Princeton

 

George Coon Public Library

Providence

 

Books and Baskets

Richmond

 

Daniel Boone School Volunteer

Kit Carson Elementary

Madison County Schools Migrant Program

Rockhold

 

Whitley North Elementary School

Russell

 

Russell Independent Schools

Russell Primary School

Ryland Heights

 

Ryland Heights Elementary PTO

Shepherdsville

 

Little Flock Christian Academy

Somerset

 

Eubank Elementary School

Kids Kastle Child Development Center

Lake Cumberland Head Start

Turn It Up Dance Studio

Stanville

 

BLES Teachers & Parents

Steele

 

South Floyd Middle School

Taylorsville

 

Taylorsville Elementary

Union

 

Ockerman Elementary

Utica

 

Dismas Charities, Inc.

Villa Hills

 

River Ridge Elementary

West Liberty

 

Gateway Head Start

Whitley City

 

McCreary County Community Early Childhood Council

McCreary County Public Library

Williamstown

 

Grant County Public Library

Grant County Schools

Winchester

 

Bluegrass.org

Colby Road Day School

Louisiana

Amite

 

Tangipahoa Parish Library

Baker

 

Inspire Charter Academy

Baton Rouge

 

Baton Rouge Organizing

Bon Temps Night Care

Brighter Horizon School

CeeStrength In Your Beauty LLC

Emerge Center for Communictaion, Behavior, and Development

Grace Life Preschool

IBM

Laboratory School for Leadership and Learning

Louisiana Center for the Book, State Library of Louisiana

My Brother's Keeper

Office of the Mayor-President

Riveroaks Elementary School

Shenandoah Elementary

Belle Chasse

 

Plaquemines Parish Libraries

Benton

 

SJBPA

Bossier City

 

Caddo Parish School Board

LAESP

Broussard

 

The Harvest Center

Bush

 

St Tammany Parish School Board

Chalmette

 

Seventh- Day Adventist Church

Converse

 

Converse High School

Covington

 

NFP

Pitcher Jr. High School

Delhi

 

Bethany Worship Center

Denham Springs

 

Walker Elementary Early Childhood

DeRidder

 

Usborne Books & More, Independent Consultant

Vernon Parish

Dubach

 

Dubach School

Duson

 

Southside Learning Academy

East Baton Rouge

 

East Baton Rouge Parish Public Library System

Epps

 

Epps Elementary School

Eunice

 

Glendale Elementary

Farmerville

 

Union Parish Library

Florien

 

PGBC

Fort Polk

 

CYS Services

Franklin

 

Raintree Elementary

Summer Tutorial Services

Franklinton

 

Florida TLC Childcare

Franklinton Primary School

Gibson

 

Gibson Elementary School

Gonzales

 

Ascension Christian Elementary

Ascension Parish Library

Gramercy

 

Gramercy Elementary school

Greensburg

 

St. Helena Head Start

Gretna

 

All Aspects Consulting, LLC

Christ the King School

Johnson Gretna Park

Paul J. Solis Elementary School

Hammond

 

Kids Futures Matter

Tangi Academy

Houma

 

Bayou Black Elementary

Broadmoor Elementary School

St. Bernadette Elementary School

Jonesville

 

Dare to Believe ES&T

Kenner

 

Bissonet

Jefferson Parish Public Schools

Kentwood

 

Spring Creek Elementary

Kinder

 

Allen Action Agency Kinder Head Start

Lafayette

 

The ICON Initiative

Lake Charles

 

Barbe Elementary

Caring Thoughts Learning Center

Office of Public Health

Lake Providence

 

DCA Headstart

Leesville

 

East Leesville Elementary

Livingston

 

Livingston Parish Library

Loranger

 

Regina Coeli Child Development Center

Madisonville

 

Invention Academy

Mandeville

 

Abba Educational Center

Stepping Stones Academy

Marrero

 

Jefferson Youth Foundation

Love of Learning Tutoring Service

Peas in a Pod Child Care & Learning Center

Metairie

 

Alice Birney Elementary School

George Cottage

Minden

 

Girl Scouts of America

Monroe

 

Berg Jones Lane Elementary

Children's Coalition for Northeast Louisiana

HV Adams Elementary

Lakeshore Elementary

Ouachita Parish School System

Morgan City

 

St. Mary CAA Head Start

Natalbany

 

ESDA School

Natchitoches

 

MLK Head Start

Natchitoches Learning Center

New Iberia

 

Pesson Elementary

New Orleans

 

DreamsWork Enterprises

Healthy Start New Orleans

Homer A. Plessy Community School

JAK'S Hair Studio LLC

Koz's Restaurant

La Semilla

Lincoln Elementary

Magic Box Toys

Martin Behrman Charter

McDonogh City Park Academy

New Beginnings Schools Foundation

Operation Pathways-New Orleans

READNola

Tammara's Home Daycare

TCA Head Start

Temple's Preschool of Math & Science

The Adventures of Nolan and Arty

The Blender Girls

New Roads

 

Willie Maes Learning Center

Opelousas

 

Care For You

Zarya D.M.Jackson Academy

Patterson

 

Get-N-Motion

Pearl River

 

Pearl River Head Start

Sixth Ward Elementary

Pineville

 

Premier Gymnastics Academy

Ponchatoula

 

Imaginatiom Station

Port Allen

 

Institute of Critical Languages and Cultural Exchange

Prairieville

 

Angels Playland Educational Childcare

Miss Andre's Playhouse

Ochsner Medical Center-Baton Rouge

Reserve

 

River Lands Little Leaders Christian Center

Ruston

 

Glen View Elementary

Glen View School

Saline

 

Saline High School

Shreveport

 

Caddo Parish Schools

First Baptist Child Developent Center

Oil City Magnet School

Rebecca Hodge Tutoring

Refresh

Shreve Memorial Library

Step Forward

Slidell

 

ASD Educational Consulting Group, LLC

Jeannee Reads Barefoot Books

Little Oak Middle School

St. Amant

 

Ascension Parish School Board

Lakeside Primary

St. Amant Primary

St. Martinville

 

Parks Primary School

Sunset

 

Sunset Middle School

Terrytown

 

Phoenix School

Thibodaux

 

Ekhaya Youth Project

Vidalia

 

Concordia Parish Schools

Washington

 

Grand Prairie Elementary

Grand Prairie Elementary School

West Monroe

 

Woodlawn Elementary School

Maine

Acton

 

Acton Public Library

Alexander

 

Parent Teacher Group

Auburn

 

Riders of the Rohirrim Academy

Walton Elementary School

Augusta

 

Hussey School

Maine Department of Education's Literacy for ME Initaitive

Sylvio Gilbert School

Belfast

 

ECIP

Biddeford

 

Biddeford Head Start

JFK Kindergarten

Boothbay Harbor

 

Boothbay Harbor Memorial Library

Sherman's Books

Bridgton

 

Bridgton Literacy Taskforce

Cape Elizabeth

 

The Coastal Book Corner

Carmel

 

Catch A Falling Star

Casco

 

Songo Locks School

Dayton

 

Dayton Consolidated School

Dover - Foxcroft

 

RSU 68

Dover-Foxcroft

 

Thompson Free Library

Ellsworth

 

Ellsworth Public Library

Etna

 

RSU19

Falmouth

 

Traditional Osteopathic Medicine

Farmington

 

Farmington Public Library

RSU 9

Fort Fairfield

 

Fort Fairfield Public Library

Freeport

 

Freeport Community Library

Gardiner

 

Gardiner Public Library

Kim Scott Books

Gorham

 

Baxter Memorial Library

Great Falls Elementary School

Parent & Family Magazine

Tots to Teens

Hallowell

 

Room to Bloom Early Learning and Childcare Center

Hampden

 

RSU 22

Houlton

 

Cary Library

Jackman

 

Jackman Preschool JRCA

Kennebunk

 

Windham Primary School

Lewiston

 

5 Luvin Angelz

Lewiston Public Library

Pettengill Academy

YWCA of Central Maine

Liberty

 

Liberty Library

Lincoln

 

Lincoln Memorial Library

Lisbon Falls

 

Lisbon Library

Mars Hill

 

TWB Speech Language Inc.

Marshfield

 

Little Sprouts Daycare

Mexico

 

Meroby Elementary School

Norway

 

Norway Memorial Library

Oxford

 

MSAD 17

Parsonsfield

 

Kezar Falls Circulating Library

Pittsfield

 

Pittsfield Public Library

Portland

 

Birth Roots

Book Fairy Pantry Project

Maine Medical Center

Portland Library

Portland Public Library

Raising Readers

Spurwink Services

Presque Isle

 

ACAP Early Head Start & Traditional Head Start

Rangeley

 

Rangeley Public Library

Rumford

 

Community Concepts

Rumford Elementary School

Western Foothills Kids Association

Sabattus

 

RSU #4

Saco

 

Saco School Department

Scarborough

 

Kindermusik by PlayTime

Searsport

 

Carver Memorial Library

Sebago

 

Rainbow Valley Kids Learning Center

Sidney

 

James H. Bean School

South Berwick

 

Berwick Academy

Marshwood Great Works School

South China

 

Blueberry Patch Child Care

Happy Feet Child Care and Dance

South Paris

 

Community Concepts, Inc.

South Portland

 

South Portland School District

Southern Maine Children's Academy

Springvale

 

Sanford Community Adult Education

Stetson

 

Stetson Public Library

Strong

 

MSAD 58

Sullivan

 

RSU 24

Vassalboro

 

Vassalboro Public Library

Waldoboro

 

Miller School PTO

Waterville

 

Waterville Public Library

West Gardiner

 

Stacey Huntington Daycare

West Newfield

 

Smarty Pants Preschool

Westbrook

 

Westbrook LEARNS

Wilton

 

Mount Blue Regional School District

Windham

 

Windham Public Library

Winslow

 

Winslow Public Library

Winthrop

 

WInthrop YMCA Kids Club

Yarmouth

 

KMP International Leadership Empowerment

York

 

Central School

Maryland

Aberdeen

 

St. Joan of Arc School

Abingdon

 

Abingdon Elementary School

Adelphi

 

Paint Branch UU Church

Annapolis

 

Anne Arundel County Public Schools

Annapolis Junction

 

CCC

Baltimore

 

All 4 Kids Childcare

Anne Arundel Public Schools

Baltimore County Public Library

Baltimore YMCA

Bon Secours Hospital

Catholic Charities Head Start

Child's Heart Early Learning

Creative City Public Charter

Debs Daycare

Destined for Greatness Mentoring Program

Donnas Little Angels Daycare

Grace Baptist Church

Haines & Co Human Services Crisis Intervention Inc.

HOPE Academy

Inheritance Child Care

Judy Center /Baltimore County Public Schools

Leaps & Bounds Learning Center

Mount Royal Elementary Middle School

Oliver Beach Elementary School

Orems Elementary

Pat-Davis Life Enrichment Center

Play and Learn@Scribbles

Roots and Branches School

St. Agnes

St. Vincent de Paul Head Start

St. Vincent De Paul

St. Vincent de Paul of Baltimore

Teach For Life

The Hearing and Speech Agency

The Judy Center Baltimore County

Trinity Episcopal Childen's Center

Waverly Elementary PTO

Wee Sing Daycare

Bel Air

 

Saint Margaret Elementary School

St. John the Evangelist School

St. Matthew Preschool

Bowie

 

ALL-N-THE FAMILY

Our Little Village Family Child Care

Brandywine

 

4 the Healing in You, Inc.

Burtonsville

 

Dana and Kidz Licensed Home Daycare

California

 

Charles County Public Schools

Krystal's Kids LLC

Ms Pam'sFamily Child Care

Capitol Heights

 

Favors Family Child Care

Little Jewels CDC

Seat Pleasant Elementary School

Centreville

 

Clover Seeds

Family Day Care

Friends of Queen Anne's County Library

Charlotte Hall

 

Charlotte's Reading Web

Chestertown

 

Family & Community Partnerships

Washington College

Clarksville

 

Islamic Leadership Institute of America

Clinton

 

First Impressions Enterprises Inc.

P.O.P.! Power of Pink Foundation Inc

Prince George's County Public Schools

St. Marys School

Cockeysville

 

Ashland Preschool Center

College Park

 

Center for Young Children Lab School

Columbia

 

Home Away From Home

Howard County Public Schools

The Swellness Center

Cumberland

 

Scribbles and Giggles Family Child Care

Davidsonville

 

Couth County PreK

Derwood

 

Jen's Gems Wellness

University of Southern Mississippi Graduate school

Dundalk

 

Grange Elementary

East New Market

 

Shore Up

Edgewood

 

Deerfield Elementary

Elkon

 

Cecil Colege's Family Education Center

Elkridge

 

Howard County Library System

Emmitsburg

 

Ms. Heather's Child Care

Essex

 

Our Lady of Mount Carmel school

Federalsburg

 

Federalsburg Elementary School

Maryland Rural Development Corporation

Forest Hill

 

Delaney Clan

Fort Meade

 

Meade Heights Elementary School

Frederick

 

alphabetbookstore.com

Friends Meeting School

Wonder Years Daycare

Gaithersburg

 

Bright Eyes Early Learning Center

Flower Hill Elementary School

Montgomery County Public Schools

Play Around the World

Sharma Family Child Care

Germantown

 

Grow a Reader Inc.

LEAF Learning Center, LLC

Peppertree Children's Center

Scribble & Scrabble Childcare

Glen Burnie

 

AACPS

Cathy's Care Family Child Care

Kimberly Daycare & Preschool

Grantsville

 

Garrett County Public Schools

Greenbelt

 

Al Huda School

Greenway Learning Center

Gwynn Oak

 

Mirajj Learning Center

Hagerstown

 

A STAR in Western Maryland

Burkett's Deli

Cutting Edge Ministries

Frostburg State University

Head Start of Washington County

Little Tree Child Care

Professional Child Care Association of Washington County

Washington County ECAC

Washington County Public Schools

YMCA of Hagerstown

Hagestown

 

Head Start of Washington County

Hancock

 

Hancock Elementary

Hanover

 

Hebron-Harman Elementary School

Havre de Grace

 

MRDC Head Start

Mt. Zion Learning Center

Roye Williams Elementary

Hebron

 

Carolyn's Care

Hughesville

 

I Can Learn Early Learning Center

Hyattsville

 

Hopes & Dreams

Prince George's County Library System

Prince George's County Memorial Library

Joppa

 

Read For Us

Kingsville

 

St. Stephen School

La Plata

 

Grace Lutheran Preschool

Landover

 

PGCPS Head Start

Largo

 

Prince George's Child Resource Center, Inc.

Laurel

 

Al-Huda School

Annapolis Gardens Head Start

Fundamentals Bilingual Child Care

Prince George's County

SFMBC

Side by Side Incorporated

Linthicum

 

St. John's Cooperative Nursery School

Manchester

 

Little Free Library #25672

Manchester Elementary School

Marion

 

Maple Shade Youth and Family Services

Marriottsville

 

HCPSS

Middle River

 

Martin Boulevard Elementary

Monkton

 

Salem Lutheran Children Center

Mount Airy

 

CCPL

Mount Airy Daycare and Learning Center

Parrs Ridge Elementary

New Carrollton

 

Margaret Brent Regional School

North East

 

Deana's Daycare

Nottingham

 

Baltimore City Public Schools

St. Peter's Christian Day School

Owings Mills

 

Liberty Christian School

Parkville

 

A Family Affair Children's Center

Book Smarts- Usborne Books and More.

ECS Mid-Atlantic

Pasadena

 

Discovery Child Development Center

Home Schooled Kids

I9 Smart By Design

Port Deposit

 

Greene Family Child Care

Prince Frederick

 

Children's Aid, Inc.

Princess Anne

 

Greenwood Elementary

Reisterstown

 

JA Hunter Reads LLC

Small Wonders Daycare Center

Riverdale

 

Beacon Heights Elementary PTO

Rockville

 

Classic Booklovers

Montgomery College Early Childhood Education Club

Regional Institute for Children & Adolescents

WEE Center

Rosedale

 

Armistead Gardens School

Usborne Books & More/Spark Curiosity Book Shop

Salisbury

 

PRMC Child Care

Stepping Stones Learning Academy

United Latin American Pentecostal Church

Severn

 

Community Support Services for the Deaf

Silver Spring

 

Dr. Charles Drew Elementary School

InterAct Story Theatre Education Association

MCPS

Mother's Day Out

Reading Strategies: A Guide for Parents and Caregivers

The Arc Montgomery County KFICCC

Stevensville

 

Kiddie Academy of Kent Island

My Kids' Tutor LC

Queen Anne's County Schools

Sykesville

 

DCAA

Takoma Park

 

John Nevins Andrews School

Tutu's Storybooks

Taneytown

 

Cozy Cottage Childcare

Upper Marlboro

 

Arrowhead Elementary School

Dawn's Learning Pad

Progressive Educational Consulting, LLC

Tutor Doctor

Waldorf

 

Scholarly Munchkins Early Literacy Program

SMCA

St. John's School

Washington County

 

ABC Mouse

Westminster

 

EBS Healthcare

Worton

 

Kent County Public Schools

Massachusetts

Agawam

 

Agawam Public Library

Allston

 

Boston Public Schools

Ashburnham

 

The Birchwood School

Athol

 

Little Sprouts Learning Center

Montachusett Opportunity Council

Valuing Our Children

Attleboro

 

Attleboro Public Library

Auburn

 

Here We Grow Preschool

Swanson Road Intermediate School

Avon

 

Avon Public Library

Baldwinville

 

Montachusett Opportunity Council Community Partnership for Children Books on Board program

Orange Elementary Schools

Barre

 

Celia's Family Daycare

Becket

 

Becket Athenaeum

Belchertown

 

Swift River Elementary School

Belmont

 

My Pretty Garden Family Child Care

Berkley

 

Norton Public Schools

Beverly

 

Dream Big. Read Barefoot.

Billerica

 

Fuse Preschool

Blackstone

 

Blackstone Millville Regional School District

Boston

 

Boston Partners In Education

Brigham and Women's Hospital

Generations Incorporated

Healthy Baby Healthy Child

Lower Roxbury Coalition

Massachusetts Center for the Book

National Braille Press

Raising A Reader MA

Reach Out and Read

Region 6 EPS/ABCD, Inc

Bourne

 

Peebles Elementary

Brighton

 

Abundant Grace Church

Brockton

 

Andrea's Neighborhood Day School

AnJz Design

Brockton Housing Authority

Brockton Public Schools

Brookline

 

Brookline Public Library

Cambridge

 

Barefoot Books

Health Promotion Board

John Dowd, Author: "Heroes Mentors and Friends"

Star Bright Books

Chelmsford

 

Chelmsford Public Library

Chelsea

 

Chelsea Public Schools

Chesterfield

 

New Hingham Regional Elementary School

Chicopee

 

Never Far Publishing

Side By Side Preschool & Child Care Center

Clinton

 

Bigelow Free Public Library

Clinton Elementary School

Danvers

 

The Baby Mavens

Dartmouth

 

Independent Learning Specialist

Dedham

 

Nana Day School

Dighton

 

Dighton-Rehoboth Regional School District

Dorchester

 

1 4 All

Dracut

 

Brookside Elelmentary School

Dracut Public Schools

Tenderhearts Preschool

Dudley

 

Pearle L. Crawford Memorial Library

Duxbury

 

Magic Dragon Children's Center

East Boston

 

East Boston Central Catholic School

East Walpole

 

The Education Cooperative

Easthampton

 

Discovery Toys

Fall River

 

Citizens for Citizens, Inc. After School

Fall River Public Schools

Operation Pathways

Fitchburg

 

Fitchburg Public Schools

South Street Elementary School

Framingham

 

SMOC Head Start

United Way of Tri-County

Gardner

 

Criterion Early Intervention

Mount Wachusett Community College

Gill

 

Gill Elementary School

Gloucester

 

Cape Ann Pediatricians

Gloucester Public Schools

Rock the Baby Learning Center

Grafton

 

Grafton Public Library

Groveland

 

Malden Public Schools

Hanscom AFB

 

School

Harvard

 

Harvard Public Schools

Harwich

 

DCF

Haverhill

 

Community Action Inc

Lawrence Public Schools

Holbrook

 

Children of America

Greater Quincy Child Care Center

Holyoke

 

Holyoke Public Schools

Hyannis

 

Hyannis Public Library

Hyde Park

 

Ebony Arrangements

Paradise Family Daycare

Kingston

 

Sacred Heart School

Lawrence

 

GLCAC Head Start

Lawrence Family Public Academy

PCC

Lee

 

South Berkshire Kids

Lenox

 

Lenox Library

Leominster

 

Leominster CFCE, Growing Readers Grant

Narragansett Regional School System

Project Apples/Leominster CFCE

Lowell

 

Acre Family Child Care

Bartlett Community Partnership School

Hellenic American Academy

Lowell Collaborative Preschool Academy

Pollard Library

Lynn

 

Building Block Preschool

Little Tree Family Daycare

North Shore Family Daycare

Patty's Little Butterflies Family Day Care

The Big Tree Family Daycare

Marblehead

 

Marblehead Public Schools

Marlboro

 

Paula's Family Daycare

Marlborough

 

Massachusetts Library System

Marshfield

 

Marshfield Public Schools

South Shore Early Education and Care

Mattapan

 

First Teacher

Methuen

 

Tenney Grammar School

Middleboro

 

Middleboro Public Schools

Sunshine Schoolhouse

Milford

 

Criterion Child Enrichment

Young at Heart Learning Center

Millis

 

Woodside Montessori Academy

Milton

 

Almost a Homesteader

Boston/Providence Single Parents

Needham

 

Riverside Early Intervention

New Bedford

 

Bourne Public Schools

Child and Family Services

High Point

New Bedford Community Connections Family Resource and Development Center

New Bedford Public Schools

Pacheco Elementary School

New Salem

 

Community Network for Children

Newton

 

Family ACCESS

metrowestfamilies.com

North Andover

 

Thomson School

North Chelmsford

 

Drumhill Pediatrics

North Reading

 

E.E. Little School

Norton

 

Waters Early Learning Center

Orange

 

North Orange Head Start

OES

Oxford

 

Oxford Public Schools

Peabody

 

Eastern Point Day School

Peabody Institute Library

West Branch Library

Pembroke

 

Pembroke Public Library

Phillipston

 

Narragansett Regional School District

Pittsfield

 

KidZone Child Care/Educational Centers, Inc.

Max's Play Land Home Daycare

Plymouth

 

Education Inc.

Plymouth Family Network

Quincy

 

Atherton Hough Elementary

SSYMCA - State Street ELC

Randolph

 

Turner Free Library

Raynham

 

BR Regional School District

Reading

 

Winchester Public Schools

Rehoboth

 

Rehoboth Blanding Public Library

Rockland

 

Children's Ark Preschool

Sandwich

 

Belly Books

Little Owl Day Care

Saugus

 

Saugus Public Schools

Scituate

 

Duxbury Public Schools

Lil' Munchkins Child Care & Preschool

Seekonk

 

Seekonk Library

Sheffield

 

Bushnell-Sage Library

Somerset

 

Somerset Public Library

Somerville

 

Volunteer Program, Somerville Public Schools

Southbridge

 

Charlton Street School

WCAC Head Start

Spencer

 

Richard Sugden Library

Springfield

 

AC Consulting and Media services

Boland Elementary School

Enlightened Childcare

Phoenix Charter Academy

Reading Success by 4th Grade, an initiative of The Irene E. & George A. Davis Foundation

Springfield Housing Authority

Square One

Talmadge Elementary

Stoughton

 

Stoughton Public Library

Sudbury

 

The Sudbury Foundation

Sutton

 

Puckihuddle Preschool

Sutton Free Public Library

Swampscott

 

Swampscott Public Library

Swansea

 

KDC Early Intervention

Portsmouth Middle School

Townsend

 

Townsend Public Library

Tyngsborough

 

Tyngsborough Public Schools

Uxbridge

 

Beginning Bridges Family & Community Partnership

Wakefield

 

The Children's Gathering Day School

Wales

 

Wales Elementary School

Walpole

 

Riverdale Elementary School

Ware

 

Young Men's Library Association

Wareham

 

Best Friends Learning Center

JW Decas Elementary School

Parent-Child Home Program

Wellesley

 

Nurturance

Sprague School

West Barnstable

 

West Parish Family School

West Roxbury

 

YMCA Before and After School Program

West Springfield

 

Horizons for Homeless Children

John Ashley School

West Springfield Public Library

WSPS Community and Family Engagement

West Wareham

 

Family Childcare

West Yarmouth

 

Ezra Baker Elementary School

Westborough

 

The Children's Workshop

Tracy Cunningham - Tinkergarten Leader

Westfield

 

Homework House

PCDC Head Start

Williamstown

 

Head Smarts

Wilmington

 

Barefoot Beginnings

Wilmington Public Schools

Wonder Years Learning Center

Worcester

 

Bancroft School

Girls Incorporated of Worcester

Tatnuck Magnet School

Worcester Education Collaborative

Worcester Head Start

WPS

Michigan

Adrian

 

Adrian Community Preschool

Adrian Public Library

Adrian Public Schools

Sand Creek School

Albion

 

Calhoun ISD

Homer Elementary School

Allegan

 

Allegan Area ESA

Allen Park

 

Dearborn Public Schools

Alma

 

Alma Public Schools

Ann Arbor

 

Abbot PTO

Children's Literacy Network

Eberwhite Elementary Media Center

Autrain

 

Michigan Virtual Charter Academy

Bad Axe

 

Bad Axe Area District Library

Baraga

 

Keweenaw Bay Indian Community

Battle Creek

 

Battle Creek Public Schools

Garden of Dreams

Pennfield Schools

Bay City

 

NEMCSA Head Start

Belleville

 

Tax Smart Inc.

Belmont

 

Chandler Woods

Benton Harbor

 

Benton Harbor Public Library

Countryside Academy

Heartland Alliance Human Care Services, Inc

Montessori Academy at Henry C. Morton

Tri County Headstart

Berkley

 

Berkley Schools

Berrien Springs

 

Mars Elementary

Bessemer

 

Bessemer Head Start

Bessemer Public Library

Beulah

 

Darcy Library of Beulah

Big Rapids

 

Mecosta-Osceola Great Start Collaborative

Mecosta-Osceola ISD

Blissfield

 

New Bedford Academy

Breckenridge

 

Breckenridge Community Schools

Breckenridge Elementary

Bridgman

 

Tri County Head Start

Brighton

 

Brighton District Library

Bucket Fillers, Inc.

Bronson

 

Bronson Community Schools

Buckley

 

Little Bear Child Care

Burton

 

Atherton Community Schools

Cadillac

 

District Health Department #10

Canton

 

ABC's in the D

Elements of Change Counseling Center

Caro

 

Tuscola Intermediate School District

Cass City

 

Speech-Language Pathologist

Cassopolis

 

Cass County 0-5 Great Start

Great Start Collaborative Cass County

Lewis Cass ISD

Cedar Springs

 

Red Hawk Elementary

Central Lake

 

CLEO

NMCAA Early Head Start

Charlevoix

 

Charlevoix Public Library

Great Start Collaborative of Charlevoix, Emmet, & Northern Antrim Counties

Charlotte

 

Eaton Great Start

Chelsea

 

Chelsea District Library

Chesaning

 

Big Rock Elementary School

Big Rock Elementary

Chesaning Union Schools

Chesterfield

 

Bunche Elementary

Chesterfield Township Library

Lanse Creuse Public Schools

Mama Cindy's Family Childcare

Clare

 

Clare-Gladwin Great Start Collaborative

Clarkston

 

Clarkston Early Childhood Center

Waterford School District

Clawson

 

Blair Memorial Library

Clinton Township

 

Clinton-Macomb Public Library

ENCOURAGED

Faith Christian School

Fraser Schools

LCPS

Macomb County CMH, Specialized Children & Family Services

Southwest Solutions.Org

Coldwater

 

Branch Intermediate School District

Waldron Learning Center

Coleman

 

Parent Coalition

Commerce Township

 

Oak Park Schools

Cooks

 

Beginning Developments Child Care

Big Bay de Noc

Coopersville

 

Coopersville Area Public Schools

Corunna

 

Little Owls Treehouse

Dafter

 

CLM Community Action Agency

Dearborn

 

Advanced Technology Academy

Dearborn Heights

 

Dreamy Islamic Academy

Detroit

 

A Vision Family Child Care

Advance Beginning Childcare and Learning Center

Children's Outreach

Dept of Health & Human Services

Detroit Academy of Arts and Sciences

Detroit CEO Magazine

Detroit Children's Museum

Detroit Parent Network

Detroit Public Library

Detroit Public Schools

Detroit Public Schools, Mann School

Detroit Public Schools/ Early Intervention

Development Centers

DHS

E3 Talent Design Lab

Edison Branch, Detroit Public Library

Faith Church

Franklin Branch Library

Jill's Creative Learning Child Care

Kristy's GSRP

Matrix Human Services

New St. Paul HeadStart

Nolan Elementary Middle School

Once Upon a Cupcake, LLC

PASCA

Pearls Beautiful People

RCCG

RX for Reading Detroit

Sweetpeas Children

Tailor Made Learning, LLC

Temple of I AM

Volunteer Reading Program

Wayne County Community College

Williams' Early Childhood Services

DeWitt

 

DeWitt District Library

Dexter

 

Dexter District Library

Dowagiac

 

Best Books Anytime

Dowagiac Middle School Honors Club

Dowagiac Schools

Project Launch

East Jordan

 

Great Start Collaborative

East Lansing

 

Haven House

Eastpointe

 

Sunset Outreach

Eaton Rapids

 

VFW National Home for Children

Eau Claire

 

Eau Claire Public Schools

Ecorse

 

Drea's Little Angels Child Care

Edmore

 

Central Montcalm Elementary

Montabella Community Schools

Escanaba

 

Delta-Schoolcraft Great Start Collaborative

Delta-Schoolcraft ISD

Farmington

 

Farmington Public Schools

Farmington Hills

 

Faxon Language Immersion Academy

Reverence Virtual Solutions, LLC.

Farwell

 

MMCAA

Ferndale

 

Ferndale Public Schools

Flat Rock

 

Flat Rock Head Start

Flint

 

Beecher Community Schools

Child Care Network

GISD Head Start

Richfield Early Learning Center

The New Standard PTO

Flushing

 

Dar's Daycare

Fort Gratiot

 

PTL

Fraser

 

Eisenhower Elementary

Freeland

 

Delta College

Fulton

 

Galesburg Charleston Library

Gaines

 

In Home Day Care

Galesburg

 

Galesburg Augusta Schools

Garden City

 

Fordline Elementary School

Garden City Public Schools

Gladwin

 

Gladwin Intermediate School

Gobles

 

Naturipe Farms

Grand Blanc

 

Grand Blanc Community Schools

Peace Academy Preschool

Grand Haven

 

Grand Haven Public Schools

Joyful Noise Childcare

Loutit District Library

Rosy Mound Elementary School

Grand Ledge

 

Growing Oaks Consulting

Montessori Children's House

Grand Rapids

 

Grand Rapids Community College

GSRP Kent County

Kent School Services Network

Literacy Center of West Michigan

Mama-Lady Books

MDHHS

New Branches Charter Academy

Northwest Co-Op Preschool

Stocking Elementary

Strong Beginnings Baby Scholars

TLC Childcare

UMCH

Grawn

 

Blair Elementary Early Childhood Playgroup

Grayling

 

NEMCSA- Early Head Start

Hamtramck

 

Dickinson West Elementary School

Hamtramck Parent Advisory for Special Needs

Hancock

 

Early Childhood/Michigan GSRP

Hart

 

Oceana Hispanic Center

Hartford

 

Van Buren Great Start Collaborative

Hartland

 

Round Elementary

Haslett

 

Haslett Public Schools

Hastings

 

Barry Great Start

Barry ISD

Hastings Community Child Care and Preschool

Highland

 

Highland Township Public Library

Hillsdale

 

Northwest Preschool

Holland

 

Great Start to Quality Western Resource Center

Holland Christian Schools

Holland GSRP

Holland Public Schools

Ottawa Area Intermediate School District

West Ottawa GSRP

Holly

 

Adelphian Junior Academy

Holly Area Schools

Holly Elementary PTO

Holt

 

Lansing School District

Homer

 

Homer Public Library

Lillian Fletcher Elementary Kindergarten

Hopkins

 

Hopkins Public Schools

Horton

 

Hanover Horton Schools

Houghton

 

Keweenaw Family Resource Center

Superior AmeriCorps

Houghton Lake

 

Collins Elementary

Howell

 

Abovo Communications

Great Start Livingston

Howell Kids Kare

Hudsonville

 

Gary Byker Memorial Library

Hudsonville Early Childhood Center

Imlay City

 

Borland Elementary

Interlochen

 

In the Hands of a Child

Interlochen Elementary

Ionia

 

Eightcap Inc.

Ionia ISD

Iron River

 

Tammy's Tykes

Ithaca

 

Ithaca Public Schools

Sparrow Medical Group Ithaca

Jackson

 

Jackson Early Head Start

Keller Academy

Northeast Elementary

Northwest Early Elementary

Paragon Charter Academy

Jenison

 

Daily Shepherd Child Care Center

Kalamazoo

 

Grandma's Daycare

Kalamazoo County Healthy Babies Healthy Start

Kalamazoo Public Library

KRESA

KRESA Head Start

Patty's Playhouse

Step Above Learning Center

Therkildsen Homeschool

Kalkaska

 

Birch Street Elementary School

Kalkaska County Library

Kalkaska Memorial Intergenerational Center

Kimball

 

Cozy Corner

Kingsford

 

Dickinson Iron Intermediate School District ECE

L'Anse

 

Baraga County Shelter Home

Lake City

 

Missaukee District Library

Lake Leelanau

 

Lake Leelanau St. Mary's School

Lakeview

 

Lakeview Elementary School

Tamarack District Library

Lansing

 

Averill Elementary School

Capital Area District Libraries

Delta Twp. District Library

Early Childhood Investment Corp

Gier Park Elementary Teacher

Ingham County Health Department

Lansing Charter Academy

Lansing Schools

LCAPIP

Library of Michigan

Michelle Matt Family Daycare

Our House Family Child Care and Early Education

Lapeer

 

KIND

Lapeer Community Schools

Schickler Elementary

Lathrup Village

 

Developing Darlings

Laurium

 

Copper County Intermediate School District

Lawrence

 

Van Buren Intermediate School District

Lawton

 

SCN8A-Help Adeline Find Answers

Lewiston

 

NEMCSA

Lincoln

 

Alcona Community Schools

Alcona Elementary

Alcona Elementary PTO

Lincoln Park

 

Lincoln Park Public Library

Livonia

 

Grant Elementary School

Livonia Public Library

Lowell

 

Browning's Bookshelf

Ludington

 

Ludington Area Schools

Mason County District Library

Macomb

 

Emma V. Lobbestael Elementary

Mohawk PTO

Project Dream, Inc.

Madison Heights

 

Hiller Elementary

Madison Heights Public Library

Mancelona

 

Communities In Schools of Mancelona

Manistee

 

Jefferson Elementary

Manistee Catholic Central

Manistique

 

MHSA

Marine City

 

Belle River Elementary School

Marion

 

Eagles FOE#4087

Marlette

 

Our Savior Lutheran Preschool

Marquette

 

Gwinn Area Community Schools

Marshall

 

Marshall District Library

Marysville

 

Kimball Elementary

Mason

 

Capital Area District Library

Holt Public Schools

Ingham Intermediate School District

Mason Head Start

Mears

 

Telamon

Menominee

 

Menominee County ISD

Menominee ISD

Spies Public Library

Metamora

 

Spelling Mechanics Homeschool Word Study

Michigan Center

 

Arnold Elementary

Midland

 

Floyd Elementary, Bullock Creek Schools

School Days

Milan

 

Milan Public Library

Polk Elementary

Milford

 

Friends Preschool & Kindergarten

Iowa Reading Research Center

Millington

 

N.E.M.C.S.A.Head Start

Monroe

 

Child Care Network Monroe County

DaVinci's Brain

Great Start

JECC

MCISD

Speckled Frog Learning Center

Ypsilanti Community Schools Head Start

Montague

 

Telamon Corporation Migrant Head Start

Montrose

 

Carter Elementary PTO

Morenci

 

Morenci Area Schools

Mount Morris

 

Scott Homeschool Group

Mount Pleasant

 

3R Plus Tutoring

Saginaw Chippewa Tribal Libraries

Munising

 

Great Start Parent Coalition

Muskegon

 

Beach Elementary

Campbell Elementary

Embrace Books

MAISD

Mona Shores Community Child Care Center

Montague teacher

Muskegon Area Intermediate School District

Muskegon Public School

Oakridge Lower Elementary

Oakridge Public Schools

Oakview School

Orchard View Early Elementary

The Creative Child Place

Wakefield Corp

West Shore Lutheran CC and School

Negaunee

 

Negaunee Public Library

New Baltimore

 

Anchor Bay

MacDonald Public Library

North Branch

 

North Branch Elementary

Northville

 

Kent Lake Elementary

Norton Shores

 

Healthwest

St. John's Lutheran School

Novi

 

Novi Public Library

Oak Park

 

Oak Park Public Library

Oakley

 

Read With Max, LLC

Okemos

 

OPS

Onsted

 

Onsted Community School

Ontonagon

 

Trail Family Daycare

Ortonville

 

Brandon Township Public Library

Oxford

 

Oxford Public Library

Paw Paw

 

Tri-County Head Start

Pentwater

 

Pentwater Public Schools

Petoskey

 

Char-Em United Way

Petoskey District Library

Pigeon

 

Pigeon District Library

Pittsford

 

Pittsford Area Schools

Pontiac

 

Pontiac School District

Port Huron

 

Cleveland Elementary School

Kids Kingdom

Port Huron Schools

Trinity Lutheran Church & School

Woodrow Wilson Elementary

Port Huron Township

 

Visiting Nurse Association and Blue Water Hospice

Portland

 

Portland District Library

Pullman

 

Pullman Elementary School

Rapid City

 

Mona's Puddle Jumpers Childcare

Rapid City Elementary

Reading

 

Reading Community Schools

Redford

 

Early Literacy Mama

Hosanna Tabor Lutheran Preschool

MacGowan Elementary

New St Paul Head Start

Redford Township District Library

Riverview

 

Memorial Elementary School

Rochester

 

Rochester Hills Public Library

St. John Lutheran School

Rockford

 

Kentwood Public Schools

Rockford Preschool and Child Care

Rockwood

 

Chapman Elementary

Rogers City

 

Presque Isle District Library

Romulus

 

Romulus Public Library

Roscommon

 

COOR Intermediate School District

COOR/Iosco Great Start Collaborative

Rose City

 

Denstedt Daycare

Roseville

 

Child Time

Detroit CEO Magazine

Royal Oak

 

North Woodward Learning Centers, Ltd.

Saginaw

 

Arrowwood Elementary

Carrollton Public Schools

North Saginaw Charter Academy

Public Libraries of Saginaw

Saginaw ISD Head Start

Saginaw Public Schools

Saint Clair County

 

Great Start Collaborative - St. Clair County

Saint Clair Shores

 

Lake Shore Public Schools

Rodgers Elementary School

Saint Johns

 

Clinton Great Start

Saint Joseph

 

Berrien County Hearing Impaired Program

Saint Louis

 

T.A. Cutler Memorial Library

Saline

 

Pooh Corner Preschool

Sandusky

 

Great Start Collaborative Sanilac County

MSU Extension

Sault Ste Marie

 

Algonquin Head Start

Scottville

 

Scottville Elementary

Shelby

 

Thomas Read Elementary

Shelby Township

 

Great Start Macomb Parent Coalition

Shelby University

Shepherd

 

Mid Michigan Community College

South Haven

 

FCC

Hope Parent Resource Center

South Haven Childcare Center

South Haven Memorial Library

South Haven Public Schools

St. Basil Catholic School

South Lyon

 

Christian Tabernacle Church

Lyon Cubs Family Daycare

ORA

Pearson Elementary

South Lyon Community Schools

Southfield

 

ABC Early Learning Center

Brown Boy Brown Girl, LLC

DZS Events | Oh! That's So Pretty Parties

Great Start Readiness Program

Parent Pledge

Southgate

 

Everybody Ready

Great Start Collaborative-Wayne

Shelters Elementary

Sparta

 

Sparta Area Schools

Spring Arbor

 

Warner Elementary

Spring Lake

 

Lake Hills PTO

Stanton

 

Montcalm Area ISD

Montcalm County Great Start Collaborative

Sterling Heights

 

GAFT

Havel Elementary

JHH

Utica Community Schools

Sturgis

 

Krieger Kinder Care

Sturgis Public School

Wenzel Elementary School

Suttons Bay

 

Leelanau Montessori

PoWeR! Book Bags

Swartz Creek

 

Swartz Creek Community Schools

Westwood Heights School District

Tawas City

 

Funshine Childcare

Taylor

 

Taylor Community Library

Taylor Schools

Tecumseh

 

Lenawee Child Care Association

Temperance

 

Ms Emily Home Daycare

Speckled Frog Learning Center GSRP

Three Rivers

 

Three Rivers Community Schools

Traverse City

 

Born to Read

Drama Kids of Northern Michigan

Eastern Elementary School Library

Grand Traverse Area Catholic Schools

Great Start For Kids

Independent Publisher

International School at Bertha Vos

Little Ones Child Care

Sleepytime Press - Chickadees At Night

TCAPS-Central Grade School

Traverse Area District Library

Traverse City Area Public Schools

Traverse City Children's Book Festival

Up North Media

Troy

 

Troy School District

Twin Lake

 

Reeths-Puffer Elementary

Wooly Lambs Daycare and Preschool

Union

 

Leaps & Bounds

Vassar

 

Vassar Head Start

Vicksburg

 

Sunset Lake Elementary

Walked Lake

 

Walled Lake Schools

Warren

 

MCCSA Head Start

Orchard Children's Services

Roose Elementary

Warren Public Library

Warren Woods Christian School

Wilde Elementary

YKS Helping Hands

Washington

 

Romeo District Library

Waterford

 

Healing Complex Kids

Knee Huggr's

Oakland Schools

The Breakie Bunch

Waterford Schools GRSP

Wayland

 

Wayland GRSP

Wayne

 

Michigan Works ETDI

Wayne Public Library

Wayne Westland Community School District

West Bloomfield

 

Baldwin Library

E=MC2 Homeschool Cooperative

West Branch

 

PTO Surline Elementary

West Olive

 

Roundabouts Dayycare

Westland

 

Archdiocese of Detroit

CareHouse of Oakland County

Little People Child Care

Palaestra Homeschool Organization Livonia Michigan

William P. Faust Public Library of Westland

White Cloud

 

Shaneanns Child Care

White Lake

 

White Lake Township Library

Whitehall

 

Whitehall District Schools

Whitmore Lake

 

Pittsfield Elementary

Whittemore

 

Kiss Inc.

Whittemore Prescott Elementary

Williamsburg

 

TBAISD

Wixom

 

Hope Network

Wixom Public Library

Woodhaven

 

Erving Elementary

Wyandotte

 

GSRP

Wyoming

 

Wyoming Public Schools

Ypsilanti

 

Baptist Church

Eastern Michigan University

Homewatch Caregivers

Perry Early Learning Center

Minnesota

Ada

 

Ada-Borup Public Schools

Little Learners, LLC

Aitkin

 

Rippleside Elementary School

Anoka

 

St. Stephens Catholic School

Apple Valley

 

Cedar Park Elementary

Highland Elementary

Austin

 

Austin Public Schools

Hayfield Community Schools

Baudette

 

Lake of the Woods ECFE

Lake of the Woods School

Bemidji

 

Early Childhood and Family Education (ECFE)

Benson

 

All About Kids Daycare

Child Care & Nutrition Program

School Readiness

Big Lake

 

Big Lake Early Childhood Programs

Brinkmans Bright Starts Family Childcare

CareBear Childcare

Bigfork

 

Invest Early

Blaine

 

Isanti Intermediate School/Media Center

Bloomington

 

Caring For Children

H.O.P.E

ISD 271

One World Early Learning Center

Braham

 

Connie's Curious Kids Daycare

Lil' Dreamers In Home Child Care

Brainerd

 

Brainerd Public Schools

Riverside Elementary

Brandon

 

Brandon Evansville P-12

Stephanie Lund Daycare

Brooklyn Center

 

Aleasha's Little Flowers Daycare

Evergreen Park Elementary

Brooklyn Park

 

Fair Oaks Elementary

Zion Early Childhood Center

Brooten

 

Jaguar Kid Connection

Cass Lake

 

Duane Meat Project

Cedar

 

Early Learning Center

Centerville

 

ISD 16

Chaska

 

Schools of Eastern Carver County

Chatfield

 

Chatfield Public Library

Chisolm

 

ISD#695

Clarkfield

 

Young Families of Clarkfield

Cloquet

 

Early Childhood Family Education

Educational Care

Cologne

 

Waconia ECFE

Columbia Heights

 

Valley View Elementary School

Coon Rapids

 

Kim Mueller's Childcare

Cosmos

 

Child Care Aware

Crookston

 

Crookston Public Schools

Our Savior's Lutheran School

Deephaven

 

Bunny Besties

Duluth

 

Duluth Public Schools

Pike Lake Elementary

East Grand Forks

 

East Grand Forks Campbell Library

Edina

 

ISD 273

Elk River

 

Elk River School District

Lil Acheivers Learning Center

St John Lutheran School

Faribault

 

Buckham Memorial Library

Foley

 

Foley School Readiness

Forest Lake

 

Lakes International Language Academy

Franklin

 

Cedar Mountain School

Fridley

 

Fridley Public Schools

Gaylord

 

Hutchinson Heath

Gibbon

 

Play Island Preschool

Golden Valley

 

Step By Step Montessori

Sunshine Valley Childcare

Grand Marais

 

Little Ducklings Daycare

Grand Rapids

 

Christas Kids Child Care

Dream and Discover

Granite Falls

 

Prairie Five Early Head Start

Hardwick

 

Luverne Elementary

Henderson

 

Little House Childcare

Hermantown

 

ECFE

Hibbing

 

Klasko Daycare

Hill City

 

Hill City Early Childhood

Hinckley

 

Hinckley Finlayson School

Hugo

 

Withrow WEA

Hutchinson

 

Hutchinson Public Library

SteppingStone Therapeutic

International Falls

 

International Falls Public Library

Iron

 

Cherry School

Isanti

 

Isanti Intermediate School

Jordan

 

Alphabet Junction Child Care Center

Keen KIds Childcare

Kasson

 

Kasson-Mantorville Elementary School

Kerkhoven

 

Kerkhoven Public Library

Lake Elmo

 

Usborne Books & More Lake Elmo/Stillwater

Lakeville

 

Allina Health

VCC

Lamberton

 

Marissa's Munchkins Home Daycare

LeCenter

 

LeSueur-Henderson School District

Litchfield

 

Litchfield Public Library

Madelia

 

Madelia Elementary

Mahtomedi

 

Majestic Pines Church

Mankato

 

MVAC Head Start

Maplewood

 

HOPE Community Academy

Marshall

 

Marshall Public Schools

Medford

 

Medford ISD 763

Minneapolis

 

Folwell Performing Arts Magnet

Mighty Media Press

Minnesota Reading Corps

PICA Head Start

Southside Family School

St. Charles School

St. Charles Borromeo School

The Family Partnership- SEA Preschool Program

To Succeed You Must Read

Usborne Books & More

Usborne Books and More

Minnetonka

 

Kristen Jakobitz Health Coaching

Moorhead

 

Clay County Collaborative

Ellen Hopkins Elementary

Johanna's Little Book Store

Our Redeemer Christian Children's Center

Mora

 

Kitnkaboodle

New Hope

 

Holy Trinity Lutheran PTA

New Prague

 

District#721 ECFE

New Ulm

 

IDS88

New Ulm Public School

Northfield

 

Allina Health Northfield

Northfield Public Schools

Oakdale

 

Usborne Books & More - Independent Consultant

Ogilvie

 

Ogilvie Elementary

Onamia

 

Central Minnesota Mom

Ortonville

 

Classical Conversations

Ortonville Public Library

Owatonna

 

Steph's Family Child Care

Pine City

 

Early Childhood

Plymouth

 

Beacon Academy

I See Me! Inc.

Ponemah

 

CHW

Prior Lake

 

ISD 719

Ramsey

 

Anoka-Hennepin ISD #11

Redwood Falls

 

Redwood Falls Public Library

Rochester

 

Aldrich Memorial Nursery School

First Five Years

Mayo Clinic

Meadow Park Preschool and Child Care Center

Rainbow School

St. Charles Elementary School

Roseville

 

Northern Voices

Rothsay

 

Wandas Daycare

Rush City

 

Wanda Daycare

Saint Cloud

 

College of St. Benedict

Heartfelt Books

Salem Lutheran Church

St. Cloud Area Schools

Saint Francis

 

Independent School District 15 - Just 4 Kids/Kids Connection

Saint James

 

Minnesota Valley Action Council Headstart

Saint Michael

 

Childrens Country Preschool

Saint Paul

 

Achieve Language Academy

Anew Bam

Curious Kids Childcare

Dayton's Bluff Elementary

Especially for Children

Griselda' Little Steps

Minnesota Literacy Council

Mothers First

Nova Classical Academy

Parents Autism Educational Resources

Partners in Nutrition

Tammi's Daycare

WOW

Young Learners Academy

Sauk Centre

 

Holy Family School

Savage

 

Baby Signs Program With Carol

Shakopee

 

Bright Beginnings Preschool

Eagle Creek Elementary

Educational Development Corporation

Shoreview

 

Associated Speech & Language Specialists

Sleepy Eye

 

Mama's Nest

St. Mary's

Spring Valley

 

Kingsland Public Schools

St. Joseph

 

St. John's University

Stillwater

 

Salem Lutheran Preschool

St. Croix Kids

Thief River Falls

 

Thief River Falls Early Childhood Initiative

Two Harbors

 

Minnehaha Elementary

Walker

 

Walker Elementary School

Wayzata

 

Minnesota Public Schools

Wells

 

SCS

White Bear Lake

 

Cornerstone Baptist Church

White Earth

 

White Earth Child Care/Early Childhood Program

Willmar

 

Jefferson Learning Center

Stay N Play Child Care Inc

WIllmar EC

Willow River

 

Willow River Early Childhood

Winona

 

Early Childhood Family Education

Early Childhood Family Education

Woodbury

 

Kiddie Kampus

Little Inspirations Childcare

Royal Oaks Elementary

Wyoming

 

Tracy's Family Daycare

Mississippi

Aberdeen

 

Calvert's ABC Pre-School and Nursery, Inc.

Amory

 

Gilmore Early Learning

Batesville

 

Armstrong Street Church of God

Magnolia Kindergarten, Inc

Tallahatchie Early Learning Alliance

Bay Saint Louis

 

MAPS

Biloxi

 

Air Force Military Child Care

LoCoco

Nichols Elementary School

Booneville

 

Booneville Middle School

Wheeler Attendance Center

Brandon

 

NWRE

Brookhaven

 

Loyd Star Attendance Center

Bruce

 

Bruce Elementary School

Bruce Elementary School Parental Involvement

Buckatunna

 

Buckatunna Elementary School

Byhalia

 

Lady Alisa's Literacy

Byram

 

First Baptist Church of Byram

Canton

 

Goodloe Elementary School

Carthage

 

RWES

Clarksdale

 

Lee Academy

Small Wonders ChildCare

Cleveland

 

Vernon Memorial Apostolic Faith Church

Coffeeville

 

America Reads-Mississippi

Kingdom Movement Community Church

Columbia

 

Early Steps to Success

Tylertown Kindergarten

Columbus

 

AKA

Columbus Child Development

New Hope Elementary

Sale Elementary School

Corinth

 

Just Kids 1

Durant

 

Genesis Day Care Center

Ecru

 

Ecru Head Start MAP

Just Kids and Computers, Inc.

Ellisville

 

The Teepee

Etta

 

Usborne Books Independent Consultant

Flowood

 

Jackson Education Support

Gautier

 

Gautier Elementary School

Ggulfport

 

CCA

Gore Springs

 

CES

Greenville

 

Delta Regional Medical Center Outpatient Rehabilitation

Hinds Street Church

LaLa's Learning Academy

The Vineyard

Greenwood

 

Gilliam Head Start Center

God's Helping Hands Learning Academy

Mississippi Action for Progress, Inc.

Parents for Public Schools

The Education Station

Grenada

 

Bountiful Blessings Preschool

Grenada Elementary School

Helping Hands

Gulfport

 

Gulfport Public Library

Mississippi Children's Home Services

Northwood Childcare Center

PDM, Inc.

United Wayof South Mississippi

Hattiesburg

 

CDI Head Start Servicing Forrest County

Council on Community Literacy and Reading

Early Connections Learning Center

Hattiesburg Public School

Hattiesburg Public School District

Hattiesburg Public School District Foundation

Heritage Preschool

Parents for Public Schools (PPS)

PRVO Head Start

STG International

Temple's Learning Depot

Total Kids Zone, LLC

Hickory Flat

 

Hickory Flat Attendance Center

Holcomb

 

Ics head start

Holly Springs

 

Holly Springs School District

Isola

 

Noah's Ark Christian Center

Itta Bena

 

Itta Bena Head Start Center

Jackson

 

Boys and Girls Clubs of Central MS

Bre & T's Kids World

Christian Mission Learning Center

Early Learning Solutions

Global Connection Learning Center

Jackson Association of Educators

Jackson Public Schools

Jackson Put Schools

Mississippi Early Childhood Association

Timberlawn Elementary

Kiln

 

Hancock County Schools/Hancock County Excel By 5

Laurel

 

East Jones Elementary

Millcreek Church of God Daycare

Liberty

 

Early Steps

Louisville

 

Louisville Winston County Excel By 5

Louisville/Winston County Excel By 5

Lucedale

 

George County School District

Madison

 

Madison County Alumnae Chapter of Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc.

Mendenhall

 

Simpson County School District

Meridian

 

Clarkdale Elementary School

Highland Baptist Church Child Development Center

Marion Park Alternative School

Morton

 

Forest City Schools

Moss Point

 

Excel By 5, Moss Point Certified Community

JCCAC Head Start

Moss Point Kreole Primary

Natchez

 

AJFC Head Start

Ocean Springs

 

Magnolia State Home Educators Association

Olive Branch

 

Lewisburg Primary

Oxford

 

Lafayette County Literacy Council

Oxford School District

United Way of Oxford & Lafayette County

Petal

 

Center for Families & Children

Early Years Network; Family Support

MSU Early Childhood Institute

Petal School District/Petal Excel By 5

Play-School Childcare

Pontotoc

 

Powerhouse Afterschool Tutoring

The Kangaroo's Pouch Children's Center

Prentiss

 

Armstrong Counseling

Jefferson Davis Outreach

Quitman

 

Central Clarke County Excel By 5

Quitman School District

Richland

 

Rankin County Schools

Ridgeland

 

Mississippi Building Blocks

Ridgeland Public Library

Ripley

 

Pine Grove Elementary School

Sardis

 

Green Hill Elementary School

Senatobia

 

Home School Association

Shannon

 

Shannon Primary School

Shubuta

 

Grace's Place

Southaven

 

Desoto County Schools

Lott Boys

Sacred Heart Southern Missions

Starkville

 

Church Hill Elementary

Mississippi State University

Tupelo

 

Mt. Zion MBC

MyCasa de Montessori

Pathway Montessori School

Shine Homeschool Group

TPSD

Tupelo Public Schools Pre K

Vancleave

 

Vancleave Lower PTO

Vicksburg

 

Children Learning Center

Sherman Ave. Elementary School

VWSD

Waveland

 

Waveland Elementary

West

 

Mrs. Blackmon's Community Outreach

West Point

 

FJC Counselor

Sweet Ear

Woodville

 

Beems

Missouri

Anderson

 

Anderson Elementary

Belton

 

Belton USD124

Cass County Public Library

Blue Springs

 

Grandview C4 School District

Kansas City Public Schools

Bolivar

 

Bolivar R-1 Schools

Boonville

 

Big Brother Big Sister

Branson

 

Jesus Was Homeless

Braymer

 

Braymerry C4

Buffalo

 

D.A. Mallory Elementary School

Butler

 

Butler Public Library

Parents As Teacher

California

 

Moniteau County School District

Camdenton

 

Camdenton R-3 Schools

Canton

 

Canton R-V School District

Cape Girardeau

 

United Way of Southeast Missouri

Carl Junction

 

Carl Junction R1 Schools

Carthage

 

Saint Ann Catholic School

St. Anns School

Caruthersville

 

May's Childcare

Chamois

 

Osage R1 School District

Chesterfield

 

UBAM

Clinton

 

Clinton School District

Columbia

 

Columbia Public School Parents as Teachers

Latter House Childcare Center

Library for Creative Kids Project

Mary Lee Johnston Community Learning Center

SLP Services

Walnut Street Day School

Conway

 

Conway FFA

Creve Coeur

 

Creve Coeur KinderCare

Crocker

 

Crocker Schools

www.myveryeducatedmother.com

Doniphan

 

Ripley County Caring Community Partnership

Eagleville

 

Julies Little Playmates Daycare

El Dorado Springs

 

Eldorado Springs R-2 School District

Eldon

 

Eldon Head Start

Eldon R-1 schools

Festus

 

Busy Bees Daycare

Florissant

 

1st Steps Learning Academy

Atonement Lutheran School

Duchesne Elementary

Hazelwood Central HS PTSS

Hazelwood Early Childhood

NABOEI

Youth in Need

YWCA Headstart and Special School District

Fort Leonard Wood

 

Bruce C. Clarke Library

Grain Valley

 

Sni-A-Bar Elementary

Hannibal

 

Douglass Community Services

Hardin

 

Hope in Sight

Hazelwood

 

Hazelwood School District

Hermitage

 

Hermitage R-IV SACC

Hermitage R-IV School District

Higbee

 

Higbee Parents as Teachers

Hillsboro

 

Hillsboro R3 School District

Hollister

 

Hollister Early Childhood Center

Houston

 

Houston Head Start

Huntsville

 

Westran Little Stingers

Westran Parents as Teachers

Imperial

 

Promise Land Preschool

Seckman Elementary School

Independence

 

Independence School District

Korte Elementary

Living Peacefully with Children

Sunrise Montessori Academy

Jefferson City

 

Hernandez Law Firm, LLC

Jefferson City Music Academy

Jefferson City Public Schools Parents as Teachers

Little Rascals Playhouse and Preschool

Papa & Gigi's Home Daycare

Joplin

 

Footprints & Friends Preschool, Inc

Happy Hearts Childcare

Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School

Webb City R-VII School District

Kahoka

 

Running Fox Elementary

Kansas City

 

Carver Dual Language

Central ECC

College Nannies and Tutors

Faith Academy

Genny's Loving Hearts Childcare

Jessica's Home Daycare

Kansas City Public Schools- Border Star Montessori

Kellybrook Elementary School

Liberty Public Schools

Phoenix Family

Shining Star Academy

St. Paul's Episcopal Day School

Turn the Page KC

United Inner City Services

Walnut Grove Apartments

Kearney

 

Kearney Parents as Teachers

Kearney School District

Kirksville

 

Ronna's Romper Room

Knob Noster

 

Calhoun Elementary

La Grange

 

Lewis County Schools

Lake Ozark

 

Heritage Elementary School

Lake St. Louis

 

Wentzville Schools

Lebanon

 

Lebanon R-III Schools

Maplecrest Elementary

Lee's Summit

 

Camelot Little Free Library

Cornerstones of Care

Grain Valley School District

Lee's Summit Reading Council

Westview Elementary

Liberty

 

LHS EBLC

Macon

 

Macon Area Career Center Preschool

Malden

 

Heartfelt

Manchester

 

Building Blocks Preschool

Marshfield

 

Marshfield R1 School District

Webster County Library

Matthews

 

Mrs. Lisa's Day Care

Mexico

 

Audrain County Crisis Intervention Services

Moberly

 

Moberly Parents As Teachers

Renick RV School District

Mokane

 

South Callaway School District

Mountain Grove

 

Mountain Grove Parents as Teachers

Neosho

 

Educare/Project REACH

Field Early Childhood Center

McKinley Elementary Joplin R8 School District

Nevada

 

Nevada Parents As Teachers

New Franklin

 

New Franklin R-1

Niangua

 

Niangua R-V Elementary School

Nixa

 

Greater Springfield Kids Directory

Novelty

 

Adair Co R2 - Brashear Elementary

Osage Beach

 

Stonecrest Book & Toy

Owensville

 

Owensville Elementary

Paris

 

Community Care Rehabilitation

Philadelphia

 

Marion County R-2

Pleasant Hill

 

Kids Empower

Poplar Bluff

 

First Baptist School

Raymore

 

BC Pre-School

Pathways Community Health

Rolla

 

Pine Rock Farms

The Community Partnership

Rosendale

 

North Andrew R-VI

Salem

 

Northwood R-IV

Seneca

 

Seneca Early Childhood

Seneca R7 Schools

Sikeston

 

St. Francis Xavier School

Springfield

 

Bowerman Elementary

Child Care Aware of Southern Missouri

Children's and Young Adult Book Review Board of Missouri/IG12-Meyer Library/Missouri State University

Community Partnership of the Ozarks

Creative3, LLC/The Quirkles

David Harrison Elementary

Developmental Center of the Ozarks

Early HeadStart

Enrichment Alternatives

KY3

Little Angels Learning Academy

Mayor's Commission for Children

Missouri State University Child Development Center

OACAC Stewart Early Head Start

OTC Early Childhood Education Center

Ozarks Area Community Action Corporation Head Start

Ozarks Family Voices

Ozarks Literacy Council

Ozarks Technical Community College Early Childhood Center

Peapod Preschool

Robberson Community School

RSVP Reading Buddy Program

Springfield-Greene County Health Department - WIC

Springfield-Greene County Library

Truman Elementary

Truth Academy

United Way of the Ozarks

University Child Care Center

Springfiield

 

Springfield Public Schools

St. Charles

 

Discover Success

Fruits in Season

NW Pediatrics

St. Clair

 

DFS

St. Clair R -13 School District

St. Joseph

 

One Step Ahead ELC

Picture Books to YA

St. Louis

 

CAON

City Academy

Confluence Academy

Confluence Academy Walnut Park

Eagle College Prep

Earle Nance Sr. Elementary School

Ferguson Florissant

KHAOS, inc

Kol Rinah ECC

Lemay Child and Family

Little Pumpkins Book Club

Mesnier Primary

Missouri Humanities Council

Neighborhood Houses

Nurses for Newborns

Operation Pathways, Inc.

Parents as Teachers National Center

Pattonville School District

Preclarus Mastery Academy

Ready Readers

Reed Elementary

Rossman School

Saint Louis Public Schools

Sappington Child Care Center

Sky's The Limited Learning CDC

Special School District

St. Louis Language Immersion Schools Inc.

St. Louis Public Schools

University City Children's Center

Urban League Head Start

YMCA Community Literacy

St. Robert

 

Just Like Home Day Care

Stoutland

 

Tiger Cub Child Development Center

Sullivan

 

Spring Bluff R-XV School

Troy

 

Project Reach

The Literacy Link

Union

 

Scenic Regional Library

Unionville

 

Unionville Head Start

Warrensburg

 

Early Childhood Opportunity Center

UCM

Warrenton

 

Extravagant Remodels

Washington

 

Missouri Press Association

Neighborhood Reads Bookstore

Waynesville

 

Missouri Ozarks Community Action Inc. Head Start

Webster Groves

 

Webster University

Wentzville

 

Wentzville School District

West Plains

 

Fairview Parents as Teachers

Ozarks Medical Center

Weston

 

West Plate PTO

Westphalia

 

Fatima Elementary School

Montana

Anaconda

 

AFRC

Ashland

 

Ashland Public School

Ballantine

 

Nina's Daycare and Preschool

Bigfork

 

Bigfork School District

Billings

 

Big Sky Elementary

Billings Public Schools

JKPE

Little Dreamers

New Life School of Light

Parent and Child Reading Assistance

The Family Tree Center

Tinkering Tots Daycare

Bozeman

 

Bozeman Public Schools

Bozeman School District

Quail Hollow Preschool

Browning

 

Blackfeet Child and Family Services

Blackfeet Mapower One Stop Center

Cuts Wood Academy

Butte

 

Kings Kids Preschool

Columbia Falls

 

School District #6

East Glacier Park

 

East Glacier Park School

Eureka

 

NWMT Headstart

Florence

 

Meadow Vista Child Enrichment

Great Falls

 

Great Falls Parent Participation Program

Vaughn School

Harlem

 

Little Raskels Daycare

Havre

 

Havre Daily News

Lorraine Verploegen

Plant a Seed...READ!

Helena

 

Mountainside Montessori

Judith Gap

 

Judith Gap Summer Reading

Kalispell

 

Kid Kare

Ready, Set, Learn & GROW!--Kalispell School District 5

Laurel

 

West School

Libby

 

Cole Educational Consulting

Lolo

 

Lolo Preschool

Malta

 

Hi-Line Home Programs, Inc.

Riverside Motel and RV Park

Miles City

 

AEMT Head Starts

Missoula

 

Discovery Preschool & Childcare Center, Inc.

Discovery Preschool and Childcare

YMCA Childcare

Polson

 

Linderman Elementary

Saint Ignatius

 

Two Eagle River School

Terry

 

Terry Public Schools

West Yellowstone

 

Yellowstone Nature Connection

Wolf Point

 

Indian Health Service

Nebraska

Ainsworth

 

Little Paws Preschool

Alliance

 

Sher Bears

Atkinson

 

Atkinson Head Start

Bellevue

 

Bellevue Public Schools

BPS

Church of the Holy Spirit

Pilgrim Lutheran Education Center

Bennington

 

Ezra Millard Elementary School

Bloomfield

 

Little Bees Daycare

Broken Bow

 

Broken Bow Head Start

Broken Bow Public Library

Cairo

 

Centura Public School

Central City

 

Central City Public School

Chadron

 

Little Angel Daycare

Little G Childcare

Lori's Daycare

Chambers

 

Early Child Development

Coleridge

 

Randolph Public Schools

Columbus

 

Platte Valley Literacy Association

Crete

 

Crete Public Library

David city

 

David City Public Preschool

Fremont

 

Dodge County Head Start

Trinity Early Childhood Center

Fullerton

 

Fullerton Head Start

Gering

 

Community Action Partnership of Western Nebraska

Gering Public School

Scottsbluff Schools

Grand Island

 

At Grandma's House Childcare

Grand Island Public Schools

Grant

 

Hastings Memorial Library

Hastings

 

Hastings College

Hastings RiteCare Speech, Language, and Literacy Clinic

Holdrege

 

A Simple Taste for Reading

Loomis Public School

Humboldt

 

Southeast Nebraska Community Action Council,

Kearney

 

Kidspiration

Lincoln

 

Browell Community Learning Center

Camp Anawanna

CEDARS Early Childhood Development Center

Kidzone

Lincoln City Libraries

Lincoln Housing Authority

Lincoln Public Schools

Lincoln Public Schools - Meadow Lane

Lincoln Public Schools Early Childhood Special Education

Mary Kay Cosmetics

Mt. Zion Baptist Church Promise Academy

Nebraska Department of Education

North American Martyrs Catholic school

The Barnabas Community

Minden

 

NE Federation of Families for Children's Mental Health

Neligh

 

Neligh-Oakdale Schools

Newcastle

 

Reading Crusaders

Norfolk

 

Christ Lutheran Preschool

LLL Academy

Read Aloud Norfolk

Small Beginnings Child Care

North Bend

 

Save the Children

Omaha

 

Barnes & Noble

Belvedere Elementary

Buffett Early Childhood Institute/Millard Public Schools

Care by Clair Child Care

DIBS for Kids

Educare of Omaha/Early Steps to School Success

Educational Service Unit #3

Growing Hearts Collaborative

Hamilton Heights CDC

Heartland Family Service

Kings Kids Academy LLC

Lothrop Magnet Center

MarbleSpark

Martin Luther King Elemetary

Masters

Omaha Children's Books

Omaha Hartman Elementary

Omaha Public Schools

Omaha Public Schools Head Start

PLC Schools

Sandoz

Swanson Elementary School

The Salvation Army Early Head Start

TreadStone Activity and Learning Center

University of Nebraska Medical Center

Ponca

 

Dakota City Elementary

Ralston

 

Mockingbird Elementary

Ravenna

 

Little Lambs Preschool

Ravenna Public Library

Schuyler

 

CNCS

CNCS Head Start

Scottsbluff

 

Sixpence Early Learning Program

St. Agnes Home & School Association

Westmoor Elementary

Seward

 

Read Aloud Nebraska

Seward Memorial Library

Shelby

 

Shelby-Rising City Public School

South Sioux City

 

NENCAP Head Start

Wahoo

 

Saunders County Head Start

West Point

 

St. Paul Lutheran School

Wymore

 

Little Wonders Child Care

Nevada

Beatty

 

Beatty Museum

Boulder City

 

Boulder City Library

Nevada Virtual Academy

Carson

 

Carson City Schools

Carson City

 

Empire Elementary School

Ely

 

Little People's Head Start

Fernley

 

J and J Family Flooring llc.

Hawthorne

 

Hawthorne Elementary School

Henderson

 

Clark County Schools

Judie's Cuties Day Care

K.I.D.S. Academy Kids Introduced to Developmental Skills

Roberts Elementary School

The Flight Foundation

Incline Village

 

The Village Christian Preschool

Las Vegas

 

Amen-Ra Homeschool

Children's Learning Adventure

Clark County School District

Cynthia N. Osburn Counseling Services

Discovery Academy

Heckethorn Elementary School

JG Johnson Elementary

Las Vegas Wise Owls

Lomie Heard ES

Mark Fine Elementary School Library

MOMS Club of North Las Vegas

Our Little Free Library #30107

Project 150

Rainbow Library

Ruby S Thomas Elementary School

Sister Robert Bailey Elementary School

Speech Therapy Center of Excellence

Wise Kids

Woolley Elementary School

North Las Vegas

 

Aliante Library

Cahlan Elementary School

CCSD

Clyde Cox Elementary School

SGs Sister-Girls Shares

Tom Williams Elementary School

Reno

 

Grassroots Books

LeRue Press

NV Early Intervention Services

United Way of Northern Nevada and the Sierra

Sparks

 

CSA Headstart

Mendive Middle School

Schoolside Press

Washoe County School District

Wee Care Sitters

Winnemuca

 

Winnemucca Grammar School

New Hampshire

Amherst

 

Nellie's Treehouse Childcare & Early Learning Center

Berlin

 

Project Youth Berlin Middle School After School Program

Bethlehem

 

Bethlehem Elementary School

Brentwood

 

Seacoast Play Works Therapy, PLLC

Concord

 

Capital City 21st Century Community Learning Centers

Concord Family YMCA

New Hampshire Children's Trust

Conway

 

Children Unlimited, Inc.

Dover

 

Dover Children`s Center

Stay & Play Early Learning Center

Storybook Hollow ELP

Epping

 

Epping School District PreSchool

Hogarth Country Day School

Exeter

 

Newmarket Elementary School

Farmington

 

Milton School

Gilmanton

 

Cub Scouts

Goffstown

 

Goffstown Public Library

Hill

 

Munchkin Town Learning Center

Hooksett

 

Northwest Elementary School

Hudson

 

Moms and More

SAU81

Jaffrey

 

Jaffrey Family Medicine

Keene

 

Keene Head Start

The Children's Learning Center

Wheelock School

Laconia

 

Pleasant Street School

Meredith

 

Belknap/Merrimack Early Head Start

Inter-Lakes Day Care Center

Milford

 

Jacques Memorial School

Nashua

 

Ware To Grow Family Child Care

Newport

 

Cinnamon Street Child Care Center

Nottingham

 

Barrington Elementary School

Pembroke

 

Pembroke Village School

Peterborough

 

Peterborough Elementary School

Pittsfield

 

Pittsfield Schools

Plymouth

 

TriCounty Head Start

Rochester

 

Emmanuel Child Care Center

Little Steps Early Learning

Salem

 

Barefoot Ever After

Salem School District

Sylvan Learning of Salem

New Jersey

Absecon

 

Time Out Charters

Andover

 

William Paterson University

Atlantic City

 

Zoes Circle

Avon by the Sea

 

Avon by the Sea Education Foundation

Basking Ridge

 

Bernards Township Library

Belleville

 

Belleville Middle School

Belleville Therapeutic School

Jan's Shining Stars Preschool/Daycare LLC

Vernon Township Board of Education

Berlin

 

Winslow Township School District

Bernardsville

 

Bernardsville Public Library

Blac

 

Center for Family Services

Blackwood

 

Dept of Children's Services

Bloomfield

 

Harriet Tubman Elementary School

Blue Anchor

 

Winslow Township Elementary School One

Bordentown

 

Atlantis School

Brick

 

Children's Specialized Hospital

Donnadaycare

The Children's Palace

Bridgeton

 

Arms of Tranquility

Caring Community

Gateway Community Action Partnership Head Start

Hopewell Crest School

Bridgewater

 

BRRSD

Camden

 

Camden City Early Childhood

Camden City School District

Camden Day

Center for Family Services - Born to Read

Carteret

 

Carteret Schools

Cherry Hill

 

Blessed Edmunds Preschool

BookMates Literacy

DKG Sigma Chapter

Chester

 

Chester Library

Cinnaminson

 

Cinnaminson School District

Clifton

 

Sandy's Kinderland

Closter

 

Closter Public Library

Collingswood

 

Camden City School

Sigma Chapter DKG

Cranbury

 

Cranbury Public Library

Cresskill

 

Cresskill Cooperative Preschool

Dayton

 

South Brunswick School District

Denville

 

Greatstart Early Learning

JMI

East Orange

 

Home Comfort Pre-school

NPS

St. Peter's School

The Little Ones Preschool

East Windsor

 

EWRSD

Eastampton

 

Eastampton Community School

Edgewater

 

Palisades Child Care Center

Edison

 

Homeschool Explorer's Club

Egg Harbor Township

 

DCF Regional School

Egg Harbor Township Library

Elizabeth

 

Elizabeth Public Schools

United Way of Greater Union County

Erial

 

Erial Christian School

Fair Lawn

 

Gan Aviv Nursery School

Flemington

 

Barley Sheaf School

Francis A. Desmares School

Hopewell Valley Regional School District

Fords

 

Highland Grove Childcare

Lafayette Estates #25

Fort Dix

 

John Hydock Elementary

Fort Lee

 

Reds Ankle & Foot Associates

Freehold

 

Highlands Elementary

Galloway

 

Mothers Club of Absecon and Galloway

Shaner Elementary

Gibbstown

 

Broad Street school

Gibbstown SACC/Happy Times Preschool

Glassboro

 

Dorothy L Bullock Elementary School

Robins Nest

Gloucester City

 

GCBOE

Voorhees Pediatrics

Hackensack

 

Fairmount School

Nellie K. Parker School

Hackettstown

 

Hackettstown Board of Education

Haddon Heights

 

New Beginnings Learning Center

Hamilton

 

Lalor School

Mobile Minds of NJ

Hammonton

 

Hammonton Public Schools

Hampton

 

Hampton Public School

Haworth

 

Haworth Public School

Hillsborough

 

Somerset County Library

Hillside

 

Hillside Board of Education

Howell

 

Statewide Parent Advocacy Network

Jackson

 

Switlik Elemetary School

Jamesburg

 

John F. Kennedy Elementary School

Jersey City

 

Bright Start Daycare

Jcboe.org

Jersey City Public Schools

P.S. No. 29 Parent Council

PS #23

PS #25

PS #27, Alfred Zampella School

The French American Academy

Urban League Of Hudson County

Jobstown

 

Springfield Township School

Kenvil

 

Franklin School PTA

Keyport

 

Keyport Central School

Lawrenceville

 

Slackwood School

Linden

 

Linden PS #4

Lindenwold

 

Fun Times Learning

Lindenwold Middle School

Long Branch

 

Long Branch Public Schools

Madison

 

Florham Realty Management

Manahawkin

 

Manahawkin Methodist Preschool

Manalapan

 

Brookside Elementary School Media Center

Manalapan Englishtown School District

Manalapan School District

Maple Shade

 

Maple Shade School District

Once Upon A Child (Maple Shade and Deptford, NJ)

Metuchen

 

Children's Literacy

Middletown

 

Middletown Public Library

Midland Park

 

Midland Park Elementary PTA

Millstone

 

Millstone Primary School

Milltown

 

Little Earth Shepherds Preschool

Monroe Township

 

Remsterville Learning Center

Montclair

 

Montclair Child Development Center, Inc.

Programs for Parents, Inc.

Moorestown

 

Moorestown Friends School

Mount Arlington

 

Child & Family Resources

Mount Laurel

 

Burlington-Camden YMCA

Larchmont Elementary School

Mountain Lakes

 

The Craig school

Neptune

 

Child Care Resources

Gables School

Ocean Avenue Elementary School

Shoreican Child Services

New Brunswick

 

New Brunswick Board of Ed

New Milford

 

New Milford Public Schools

New Providence

 

Chancellor Ave School

Newark

 

Community Hills Early Childhood Center

Elliott Street School

Essex County for Young Children

Fruits of the Spirit Academy

Ironbound Community Learning Center

Metro Regional Diagnostic and Treatment Center

My Very Own Library

Natural Ground 1

NECCS

SPAN

Newton

 

United Way of Northern New Jersey

North Bergen

 

North Bergen Preschool

Palisades Medical Center

North Brunswick

 

Parsons School

North Plainfield

 

West End School

Northfield

 

Pleasantville BOA NJ

Nutley

 

Nutley BOE

Oakland

 

Kradle 2 Kindergarten

Ocean

 

Wayside Elementary School

Old Bridge

 

Middlesex Mocha Moms

Orange

 

Orange Early Childhood Center/Orange School District

Orange Public Schools Early Childhood Education

Paramus

 

Paterson Public Schools

Parlin

 

The Peace Rose Montessori School

Truman School

Passaic

 

ABC Family

Gilmore Memorial Preschool

Washington School 2

Paterson

 

Friendship Corner 1

Full Service Community School Dr. Frank Napier, Jr. Academy

New Jersey Community Development Corporation

Paterson Board of Education

Roberto Clemente School

Pemberton

 

Pemberton Schools

Penns Grove

 

Take the Lead Care

Pennsville

 

Homeroom At Home

Mothers of Preschoolers

Precious Time Child Development Centers

Perth Amboy

 

Harborview Child Care Center

Perth Amboy BOE

PRAHD - Mi Escuelita Preschool

Robert N. Wilentz School

Pitman

 

Clarity Educational Consultants

Rowan College of Gloucester County

Walls Elementary School

Plainfield

 

Little Hearts Learning Center

Plainfield Public Schools

The Queen City Academy Charter School

Rahway

 

ASW Group Education

Community Coordinated Child Care of Union County

Union County Council for Young Children

Ramsey

 

Rainbow Corners Nursery School

Robbinsville

 

Moms Club

Rockaway

 

Bridges to Learning

Roselle Park

 

Sherman Elementary School

Roxbury

 

MOMS Club of Roxbury

Rutherford

 

WBOE

Salem

 

John Fenwick Academy

Salem City School District

Scotch Plains

 

The Need2Read Program

Shrewsbury

 

The Literacy House

Somerset

 

Elizabeth Ave Elementary School

Rhonda Daycare

Somerville

 

St Stephens Preschool

South Plainfield

 

Greatstart Early Learning

Southampton

 

The Hainesport School

Sparta

 

Sparta Public Library

Springfield

 

Temple Beth Am Yisrael

Summit

 

Cornerstone School of Summit

Teaneck

 

Bryant School

Toms River

 

Ocean County Library

OCEAN, Inc.

Totowa

 

School Social Work & Counselor, Private Consultant

Trenton

 

Center for Child and Family Achievement

Child Care Connection

Franklin Elementary School

International Academy of Trenton

NJ Department of Education - Office of Special Education

Trenton Board of Education

Tuckerton

 

Tuckerton Head Start

Turnersville

 

Kiddie Academy

Union

 

EOBOE

Union City

 

Rising Star Academy

Union City Board of Education

Union City Public Library

Vernon

 

Vernon Township School District

Vineland

 

Boys & Girls Club of Vineland

Vineland Public Library

VPCS PTA

Voorhees

 

Camden County Library System

Wallington

 

Wallington Public School

Warren

 

Chubb Group of Insurance Companies

Watchung

 

Watchung Library

Wayne

 

Ants in the Pants

West New York

 

PS #1

West New York Board of Education

West Orange

 

Hazel Avenue School

Learning By Design

Pleasantdale Elementary School

Succeed2gether

West Orange Board of Education

Westfield

 

belly 2 birth imaging

Westmont

 

Delta Kappa Gamma - Sigma Chapter

Whippany

 

Newark Public Schools

Whippanong Library

New Mexico

Alamogordo

 

Alamogordo Public Library

Children in Need of Services

CHINS Community Pre-K

CHINS Community PreK

Chins Full House Too

Full House Child Development Center

Albuquerque

 

15 MINUTES

Alamosa Books

Albuquerque Guidance Center

Albuquerque Public Schools

Alice King Community School

Chinook Spirit Children's Academy

Horizon Academy West

Jennys Home Childcare

KidsFirst Dental Care

La Promesa Early Learning Center

Pajarito Elementary School

Red Light Green Light

Serendipity Day School

Sol Acting Academy

Western Heights Learning Center

Artesia

 

Lil Soldiers 4 Christ

Yucca Elementary School

Carlsbad

 

Carlsbad Schools

Casablanca

 

Haak'u Learning Center

Clayton

 

St. Francis Xavier

Clovis

 

Clovis Schools

GLU Factory

United Way of Eastern New Mexico

Fruitland

 

Navajo Head Start-Parent Committee

Hatch

 

Little Footprintts Development Center

Hobbs

 

Child & Family Services, Inc.

Child and Families Services

Las Cruces

 

Aprendamos Intervention Team

Las Cruces Public Schools

Los Alamos

 

First Born Program of Los Alamos

Los Lunas

 

Isleta Elementary

La Vida Felicidad

Loving

 

Loving School

Lovington

 

Lovington Schools

Monument

 

Mettie Jordan Elementary

Mora

 

Mora Elementary School

Mountainair

 

Jeannie's Day Care

Pine Hill

 

Pine Hill Early Intervention

Pine Hill Elementary

Raton

 

Raton Head Start

Red River

 

Red River Valley Charter School Prek

Rio Rancho

 

Usborne Books and More

Roswell

 

EGP Elementary

Miss NM Outstanding Teen 2013

Ruidoso

 

The Green Child EHS

Santa Fe

 

Kearny Elementary

United Way of Santa Fe County

www.thenutroom.com

Santa Rosa

 

Santa Rosa Elementary School

Shiprock

 

Nizhoni Elementary

Silver City

 

Harrison Schmitt Elementary

Sunland Park

 

Bumble Bee Learning Center

Riverside Elementary School

To'Hajiilee

 

To'Hajiilee FACE

Truth or Consequences

 

AppleTree

Vado

 

NMSU

New York

Afton

 

Afton Central School District

Airmont

 

Develop Your Style

Albany

 

Albany City Schools

Albany Public Library

AMC Kids

Capital Region BOCES SLS

Cricket's Kids Books

GWU Community Center

Life Kids Afters Shool Program

New York State Library

Roessleville School

South Colonie School District

St. Matthew School

The State University of New York

Westmere Elementary School

Alfred

 

Alfred State College

Amherst

 

INSPIRE

Pediatric Educational and Diagnostic Services - ECMC

Andover

 

MY Therapy

APO

 

DoDEA

Argyle

 

Iroquois Reading Council

Astoria

 

PS 84 Steinway

Queens B. Public Library

Reading 4 Smiles, Inc.

Attica

 

Kidstart

Auburn

 

ABC Cayuga

Cayuga Onondaga BOCES

Literacy Volunteers

Seymour Library

Aurora

 

Aurora Free Library

Avon

 

Kids Club CCC

Baldwin

 

Baldwin UFSD

Baldwin Union Free School District

Herricks Union Free School District

Baldwinsville

 

Bright Vision Early Learning Center

Ballston Spa

 

Galway PTSA

Milton Terrace North Elementary School

Batavia

 

Community Action of Orleans and Genesee

Early Head Start Child Care Partnership

Genesee Community College Association Child Care Center

Bath

 

Bath Community Child Day Care

Pro Action

Pro Action of Steuben and Yates, Inc.

VEW Primary School

Bayport

 

BookNook CENTER

Bayside

 

Morning Star Preschool

Schneps Communications

Belfast

 

Belfast Public Library

Bellport

 

South Country Library

Suffolk Cooperative Library System

Belmont

 

Literacy West NY, Inc.

Bergen

 

Byron-Bergen Public Library

Grow In Kids

Binghamton

 

Binghamton City School District

BOCES

Calvin Coolidge Elementary/BCSD

Chenango Valley Nursery School

Girl Scout Daisy Assistant Troop Leader

Homer Brink Library

SUNY Broome

Woodrow Wilson Elementary School

Bolivar

 

ACCORD Corporation Head Start

ACCORD Head Start

Branchport

 

Branchport Free Library

Brentwood

 

Suffolk County Community College Kids' Cottage - Grant Campus

Brewerton

 

Brewerton Community Child Care

NYLA-SSL

Brockport

 

The College at Brockport, SUNY

Bronx

 

AESEC Library

All Seasons Day Care, LLC

Angels Keeper Daycare

Angie's Daycare for Massive Learning

Bilingual Head Start East Harlem

Biondi Elementary School

Bronx & Westchester Mom's Group

Bronx Baptist Day Care

Bronx Girls Prep

Bronx Little School/P.S. 691

Bronx Parents Autism Support Circle

Bronx Works

Commoncorelearners.com

EMILSA

Graciously in Flight Corp.

Growing Together Daycare

Howard Haber ELC

Hungry for Learning

Icahn Charter School

Kennedy Child Study Center

Kingsbridge Heights

La Luna

Lehman College

Lil Tots Play House

Linden Tree Elementary

MindSpa for PreSchoolers

New Covenant Christian School

NYC DOE

NYPD

NYPL Jerome Park Library

P.S. 160

P.S. 18X John Peter Zenger Community Learning School

P.S. 356

P.S. 58

P.S. 73x PTA

P.S. 75

P.S. 8 Bronx

P.S. 85

P.S. 89

P.S. 91

Phipps Neighbrhoods

PTA- PS 274

Ready Set Learn

Scholars of the Future Educational Center

Sisterlink

T.L.C.Daycare

The Foundling

The Grant Avenue Elementary School

The LMNOP Club

The Parentingtrainingnetwork

TinyTunes

United Bronx Parents

Van Nest Academy PS / MS x498

Brooklyn

 

Abbott & Associates

Ann's Family Daycare

Banco Popular

BCA

BCA Bayridge

Board of Education

Brooklyn College Early Childhood Center

Brooklyn Hospital Community Outreach Coordinator

Brooklyn Public Library

bumblebeesrus

C.S. 21

Canope Daycare Center

Creative Approach to Learning

Cypress Hills Child Care Corp

Daycare of Hope

Delta Sigma Theta

Department of Education

Department of Education, Parent Coordinator at PS503

Department of Education, Parent Coordinator at PS506

Department of Education, School Social worker

Empowered Stilettos

Family Head Start

Flushing Residence, Recreation Coordinator

Friends of Crown Heights, Coney Island

Fundacion Pro Niños Impedidos

Grand Street Settlement

Happy Parents Make Happy Kids

League Education and Treatment Center

Learning With Mom

Lutheran Social Services of NY-Center for Early Life

Magical Years Early Childhood Center

Millennium Development

NYC Single Mothers with Special Needs Children

NYU Lutheran Family Health Center-WIC Clinic Coordinator

Opportunities for a Better Tomorrow

P.S. 048

P.S. 135/Sheldon Brooker Elementary

P.S. 238

P.S. 3 - The Bedford Village School

P.S. 307

P.S. 316 PTA

P.S. 347

P.S. 398

P.S. 44 Marcus Garvey

P.S. 4K

P369 At P5

P369k@67

PAL (various sites)

Raising Successful African American Children in Brooklyn

Reading Is Essential (RISE)

Services for the Underserved

Simplicity Academia

Stanley S. Lamm Institute Preschool

Success Academy Charter Schools

The Educational Alliance

United Methodist Early Learning Center

Urban Resource Institute/Urban Center for Change

Ziearre Book Club for Kids

Buffalo

 

ABC Learn & Play

Bennett Park Montessori Center

Buffalo & Erie County Public Library

Buffalo Public Schools

Buffalo State

CAO Head Start

Elmwood Village Charter School

Frontier Central Schools

Gods Design Child Care

Lil Angels Daycare

PS 45

Read to Succeed Buffalo

Royalton Hartland Elementary School

Tapestry Charter

University at Buffalo

University at Buffalo Child Care Center

Cairo

 

Cairo-Durham Universal Pre-K

Cambria Heights

 

Synergy

Camden

 

Camden School District

Camillus

 

St. Brigid's Head Start

Canajoharie

 

East Hill Elementary School

Canandaigua

 

All About Books

Canandaigua Primary-Elementary School

Finger Lakes Community College Child Care Center

Ontario ARC/ Active Academy

Canton

 

St Lawrence NYSARC

SUNY Canton

Carmel

 

NYCDOE

Catskill

 

Chrissy's Little Tikes Daycare

Centereach

 

Middle Country Public Library

Central Islip

 

Zebra

Central Square

 

Millard Hawk Primary School

Champlain

 

Champlain Kids Connected

Chappaqua

 

Chappaqua Children's Book Festival

Chaumont

 

Little Lukes

Cheektowaga

 

Cleveland Hill Family Resource Center

Maryvale Primary

Chester

 

Chester Public Library

Chestnut Ridge

 

Fleetwood Elementary School

Chittenango

 

Sullivan Free Library

Clay

 

Hear 2 Learn

Clifton Park

 

Clifton Park-Halfmoon Public Library

Montessori School of Schenectady

Mr. Subb

Shenendehowa CSD

Smart Early Learning Center

SmartEarly Learning Center

Clinton

 

Kirkland Town Library

Cobleskill

 

Early Head Start / SCCDC

SUNY Cobleskill

Commack

 

Wood Park Primary School

Copiague

 

Wyandanch School District

Corning

 

United Way of the Southern Tier

United Way of the Southern Tier

Corona

 

Be Above

Child Center of NY (ELC)

PS 19 Queens

Cortlandt Manor

 

Sharon's Barefoot Books

Coxsackie

 

Mary Camley, Barefoot Books Ambassador

Davenport

 

Vanessa Roam, Children's Book Author

Delanson

 

Duanesburg Teachers Association

Depew

 

Our Lady of the Blessed Sacrament School

Snug as a Bug Daycare

Dundee

 

Dundee Central School

East Aurora

 

East Aurora Union Free School District

Parkdale Elementary School

East Elmhurst

 

AOC

East Meadow

 

Milestone Friends Learning

East Rockaway

 

Community Synagogue

Eden

 

Eden CSD

Elma

 

Elma Public Library

Iroquois Central

Elmhurst

 

PS 14 Q Kindergarten

PS/IS 102

Star Paradise Preschool

Elmira

 

Chemung County Library District

Chemung School Readiness Project EOP/Head Start

Comprehensive Interdiscipinary Developmental Services

Diven Elementary

Elmira High School

Family Reading Partnership of Chemung Valley

Elmont

 

Marshall School

Elwood

 

Elwood Public Library

Endicott

 

Endicott Parent Committee

George F. Johnson Memorial Library

Endwell

 

Future Faces

Fairport

 

Fairport Library

Falconer

 

Prospect Elementary

Farmingdale

 

Farmingdale Public Library

Farmington

 

Debbie's Day Care

Feura Bush

 

Grassroot Givers' Book Project

Fillmore

 

Alphabet Farm Daycare

Fillmore Central School Pre-K

Fishkill

 

Washingtonville Central School District

Floral Park

 

My First School

Flushing

 

Ivy Day School

Pearls of Wisdom

The Boys Club of New York

Fonda

 

Fonda Fultonville Elementary School

Forest Hills

 

P233Q School

Queens Community House

Fort Drum

 

Children and Youth School Services Volunteer (CYSS)

Friendship

 

Accord

Friendship Early Head Start

Fulton

 

Fairgrieve Elementary

Geneseo

 

SUNY Geneseo School of Education

Glen Cove

 

Glen Cove School District

Glendale

 

Small Wonder Preschool, Inc

Glens Falls

 

Glens Falls Common School District

Gorham

 

Gorham Free Library

Goshen

 

Goshen Public Library and Historical Society

Grand Gorge

 

Otsego Northern Catskills BOCES

Grand Island

 

Sidway School PTA

Great Valley

 

Sunflower House Family Daycare

Green Island

 

Heatly Green Island School

Greene

 

Bliss Family Photography

Hamburg

 

Immaculata Academy

Hamlin

 

Hamlin Public Library

Hammond

 

East Side Elementary

Hampton Bays

 

Hampton Bays School

Kiddie Cottage

Hauppauge

 

Montessori Minds Preschool

Hempstead

 

Hempstead School District